11 Commercial Properties for Rent at Parkway Centre

Get new listing alerts for this search

Save search, get alertsStay ahead of new listings
COMMERCIAL • OFFICE

Parkway Centre

1 Marine Parade Central · 449408

D15 - East Coast / Marine Parade

TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (252m)

Get new listing alerts for this project

Showing 1 - 11 of 11 properties

search
Popular Keyword SearchFind homes faster
Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centre - Project Photos 0
Enquire on multiple listings at onceFaster enquiries
image

8

  • S$ 7,200/mo
  • S$ 6.37 psf
    • 1,130 sqft
    • Other Retail
    • Fully fitted
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (254m)
searchOffice Space
searchTuition Centre
searchHigh Floor
searchFitted With Rooms
searchPartitioned Office
search
Relevant tagsExplore similar homes
Agent for Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centre

Listed 1 day ago by

Ssharon Loh

Recommendedrecommended agent
Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centre - Project Photos 0
image

8

  • S$ 7,200/mo
  • S$ 6.37 psf
    • 1,130 sqft
    • Other Retail
    • Fully fitted
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (254m)
searchOffice Space
searchTuition Centre
searchHigh Floor
searchFitted With Rooms
searchGST Included
Agent for Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centre

Listed 1 day ago by

celine kam

Recommendedrecommended agent
Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centre - Project Photos 0
image

13

  • S$ 6,990/mo
  • S$ 5.9 psf
    • 1,184 sqft
    • Other Retail
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (254m)
Agent for Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centre

Listed 3 weeks ago by

Wilson Ang

Recommendedrecommended agent
Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centre - Project Photos 0
READY TO MOVE
image

6

  • S$ 6,000/mo
  • S$ 5.81 psf
    • 1,033 sqft
    • Other Retail
    • Partially fitted
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (254m)
Agent for Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centrepremium agent crown

Listed 3 weeks ago by

Susan Chew

Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centre - Project Photos 0
READY TO MOVE
image

6

video

1

  • S$ 8,200/mo
  • S$ 6.03 psf
    • 1,359 sqft
    • Other Retail
    • Partially fitted
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (254m)
searchNear MRT Station
searchTuition Centre
searchAircon Installed
searchRenovated Unit
searchEducational Centre
Agent for Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centrepremium agent crown

Listed 3 weeks ago by

Susan Chew

Office for Rent in Parkway Centre - Project Photos 0
image

12

  • S$ 8,200/mo
  • S$ 6.05 psf
    • 1,356 sqft
    • Office
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (254m)
searchNear MRT Station
searchCentral Location
searchFlexible Lease Terms
searchWell Connected Transport
searchTuition Centre
searchSpacious Layout
searchSea View
searchNear Restaurants
searchNear Mall
searchNear Hawker Centre
Agent for Office for Rent in Parkway Centre

Listed 1 month ago by

Alice Teo

Recommendedrecommended agent
Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centre - Project Photos 0
image

8

  • S$ 7,000/mo
  • S$ 6.19 psf
    • 1,130 sqft
    • Other Retail
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (254m)
searchNear MRT Station
searchWell Connected Transport
searchNear Shopping Centre
searchHigh Floor
searchNear Bus Stop
searchFitted With Rooms
searchNear 24H Convenience Store
searchNear Restaurants
searchNear Cafes
searchNear Hawker Centre

Listed 4 days ago

Office for Rent in Parkway Centre - Project Photos 0
image

8

  • S$ 2,100/mo
  • S$ 11.35 psf
    • 185 sqft
    • Office
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (254m)
searchNear MRT Station
searchCentral Location
searchWell Connected Transport
searchConvenient Location
searchNear Shopping Centre
searchMedical Unit
searchClinic Unit
searchNear Ntuc FairPrice
searchNear Mall

Listed 5 days ago

Office for Rent in Parkway Centre - Project Photos 0
image

3

  • S$ 7,200/mo
  • S$ 6.37 psf
    • 1,130 sqft
    • Office
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (254m)
searchNear MRT Station
searchHigh Tourist Footfall
searchTuition Centre
searchNear Shopping Centre
searchRenovated Unit
searchWorkshop Unit
searchParking Onsite
searchNear Bus Stop
searchCreative Studio
searchFitness Studio

Listed 1 week ago

Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centre - Project Photos 0
image

5

  • S$ 7,100/mo
  • S$ 6 psf
    • 1,184 sqft
    • Other Retail
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (254m)
searchNear MRT Station
searchCentral Location
searchWell Connected Transport
searchImmediate Move-In
searchTuition Centre
searchNear Shopping Centre
searchMove-In Ready
searchEnrichment Centre
searchEducational Centre
searchNear Restaurants

Listed 2 weeks ago

Other Retail for Rent in Parkway Centre - Project Photos 0
image

20

  • S$ 18,000/mo
  • S$ 20.83 psf
    • 864 sqft
    • Other Retail
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (254m)
searchGround Floor Shop
searchF&B Unit
searchRetail Unit
searchImmediate Availability
searchConvenient Location
searchPrime Location
searchWide Frontage
searchHigh Visibility
searchHigh Footfall

Listed 1 month ago

Nearby listings within 2km

287 Rent listings

Office for Rent in Soho Life - Project Photos 0
READY TO MOVE
image

15

floor-plan

1

must_see

MUST SEE

Curated by 99

Curated by 99

Verified as real

  • S$ 2,400/mo
  • S$ 6.98 psf
    • 344 sqft
    • Office
    • Partially fitted
EW 7
Eunos MRT · 12 mins (907m)
searchVibrant Neighbourhood
searchPrivate Workspace
searchFlexible Lease
searchPantry Fitted
searchNear Restaurants
searchModern Interior
searchCentralised Location
searchNear Cafes
Agent for Office for Rent in Soho Lifepremium agent crown

Listed 6 hours ago by

SERENA CHAN-LEE

Mall Shop for Rent in Roxy Square - Project Photos 0
AVAIL 01/09/26
image

6

must_see

MUST SEE

Curated by 99

Curated by 99

Verified as real

  • S$ 3,000/mo
  • S$ 7.14 psf
VIEW TO OFFER
    • 420 sqft
    • Mall Shop
    • Built: 1984
    • Partially fitted
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (283m)
searchNear MRT Station
searchTuition Centre
searchNear Shopping Centre
searchBare Unit
searchNear Bus Stop
searchNear Primary School
searchAll Race Welcome
searchNear International School
searchFreehold Property
Agent for Mall Shop for Rent in Roxy Squarepremium agent crown

Listed 6 hours ago by

Edmund Choo Kok Leong

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Joo Chiat Road - Project Photos 0
READY TO MOVE
image

20

must_see

MUST SEE

Curated by 99

Curated by 99

Verified as real

  • S$ 3,900/mo
  • S$ 4.11 psf
STARTING PRICE
    • 950 sqft
    • Shop / Shophouse
    • Bare unit
EW 7
Eunos MRT · 11 mins (870m)
searchRetail Unit
searchOffice Space
searchBeauty Salon
searchPrime Location
searchAircon Installed
searchBare Unit
searchJoo Chiat Road
searchNear East Coast
searchNear URA Carpark
searchShophouse For Rent
Agent for Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Joo Chiat Road

Listed 6 hours ago by

Evone Yap

Recommendedrecommended agent
Other Retail for Rent in Katong Shopping Centre - Project Photos 0
READY TO MOVE
image

8

must_see

MUST SEE

Curated by 99

Curated by 99

Verified as real

  • S$ 3,200/mo
  • S$ 9.25 psf
NEGO
    • 346 sqft
    • Other Retail
    • Bare unit
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 9 mins (694m)
searchRetail Unit
searchImmediate Availability
searchNear Mall
Agent for Other Retail for Rent in Katong Shopping Centrepremium agent crown

Listed 6 hours ago by

Steve Chia

Office for Rent in Soho Life - Project Photos 0
image

6

  • S$ 2,099/mo
  • S$ 6.1 psf
    • 344 sqft
    • Office
    • Fully fitted
EW 7
Eunos MRT · 12 mins (907m)
searchWell Connected Transport
search24-Hour Access
searchImmediate Move-In
searchPrivate Workspace
searchEfficient Layout
searchCreative Studio
searchPantry Included
searchPrivate Toilet
searchNear Cafes
Agent for Office for Rent in Soho Lifepremium agent crown

Listed 4 hours ago by

Bernard Pang

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Marine Terrace Haven - Project Photos 0
image

3

  • S$ 10,000/mo
  • S$ 14.29 psf
    • 700 sqft
    • Shop / Shophouse
TE 27
Marine Terrace MRT · 2 mins (98m)
searchNear MRT Station
searchStreet Frontage
searchWell Connected Transport
searchConvenient Location
searchNear Shopping Centre
searchNear Bus Stop
searchEstablished Neighbourhood
searchNear Supermarket
searchNear Restaurants
searchHigh Walk Score
Agent for Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Marine Terrace Haven

Listed 8 hours ago by

Esther Wang

Recommendedrecommended agent
Food & Beverage for Rent in WIS @ Changi - Project Photos 0
READY TO MOVE
image

26

floor-plan

2

  • S$ 2,888/mo
  • S$ 8.94 psf
NEGO
    • 323 sqft
    • Food & Beverage
    • Bare unit
EW 7
Eunos MRT · 6 mins (407m)
searchF&B Unit
searchRetail Unit
searchNear MRT Station
searchCentral Location
searchWell Connected Transport
searchConvenient Location
searchAircon Installed
searchNew Listing
Agent for Food & Beverage for Rent in WIS @ Changi

Listed 10 hours ago by

Jimmy Teow

Recommendedrecommended agent
Food & Beverage for Rent in The Eastside - Project Photos 0
image

8

  • S$ 24,000/mo
  • S$ 8.28 psf
    • 2,900 sqft
    • Food & Beverage
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 4 mins (267m)
searchGround Floor Shop
searchF&B Unit
searchStreet Frontage
searchVibrant Neighbourhood
searchPrime Location
searchBare Unit
searchHigh Power Supply
searchRestaurant Space
searchNear Restaurants
Agent for Food & Beverage for Rent in The Eastside

Listed 10 hours ago by

James Jose Boo

Recommendedrecommended agent
Food & Beverage for Rent in Kinex - Project Photos 0
image

7

  • S$ 14,000/mo
  • S$ 28 psf
    • 500 sqft
    • Food & Beverage
    • Bare unit
CC 9EW 8
Paya Lebar MRT · 6 mins (433m)
searchF&B Unit
searchRetail Unit
searchNear MRT Station
searchWell Connected Transport
searchHigh Tourist Footfall
searchMall Retail Shop
searchCity Fringe Location
searchKiosk
searchFood Court Anchor
searchModern Interior
Agent for Food & Beverage for Rent in Kinex

Listed 12 hours ago by

Anthony Cheng

Recommendedrecommended agent
Food & Beverage for Rent in Kinex - Project Photos 0
image

8

  • S$ 19,880/mo
  • S$ 20 psf
    • 994 sqft
    • Food & Beverage
CC 9EW 8
Paya Lebar MRT · 6 mins (433m)
searchGround Floor Shop
searchF&B Unit
searchRetail Unit
searchNear MRT Station
searchHigh Tourist Footfall
searchMall Retail Shop
searchCity Fringe Location
searchKiosk
searchFood Court Anchor
searchModern Interior
Agent for Food & Beverage for Rent in Kinex

Listed 12 hours ago by

Anthony Cheng

Recommendedrecommended agent
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Haig View - Project Photos 0
image

4

  • S$ 20,500/mo
  • S$ 41 psf
    • 500 sqft
    • Shop / Shophouse
CC 9EW 8
Paya Lebar MRT · 6 mins (436m)
searchF&B Unit
searchRetail Unit
searchNear MRT Station
searchImmediate Availability
searchSpacious Layout
searchPrime Location
searchFlexible Viewing
searchNear Mall
Agent for Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Haig Viewpremium agent crown

Listed 15 hours ago by

KHOO SOO CHERN

Office for Rent in Katong Shopping Centre - Project Photos 0
image

3

  • S$ 2,500/mo
  • S$ 3.63 psf
    • 689 sqft
    • Office
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 9 mins (694m)
searchNear MRT Station
searchWell Connected Transport
searchOffice Space
searchConvenient Location
searchSmall Office
searchNear Shopping Centre
searchPrime Location
searchGroceries Nearby
searchCentralised Location
Agent for Office for Rent in Katong Shopping Centre

Listed 16 hours ago by

AVIANA GOH

Recommendedrecommended agent
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Atlassia - Project Photos 0
image

8

floor-plan

1

  • S$ 5,800/mo
  • S$ 7.7 psf
    • 753 sqft
    • Shop / Shophouse
    • Built: 2025
EW 7
Eunos MRT · 10 mins (749m)
searchGround Floor Shop
searchHigh Tourist Footfall
searchNew Listing
searchAmple Car Park Lots
searchRegular Layout
Agent for Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Atlassiapremium agent crown

Listed 1 day ago by

Siew Khim Tan

Food & Beverage for Rent in East Coast Road - Project Photos 0
READY TO MOVE
image

3

  • S$ 13,000/mo
  • S$ 6.82 psf
STARTING PRICE
    • 1,907 sqft
    • Food & Beverage
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 5 mins (371m)
Agent for Food & Beverage for Rent in East Coast Road

Listed 1 day ago by

Patrick Wee

Recommendedrecommended agent
Office for Rent around Joo Chiat Road - Project Photos 0
AVAIL 01/09/26
image

15

  • S$ 4,500/mo
  • S$ 5.23 psf
NEGO
    • 860 sqft
    • Office
    • Fully fitted
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 7 mins (518m)
searchTuition Centre
searchBusiness Takeover Possible
searchEstablished Setup
searchMOE-Registered
searchFitted Classrooms
searchReady-To-Operate
searchExisting Student Base
searchReception Area
searchEducational Centre
searchLong Term Lease
Agent for Office for Rent around Joo Chiat Roadpremium agent crown

Listed 1 day ago by

June Ng

Food & Beverage for Rent in Frankel Estate - Project Photos 0
image

8

  • S$ 16,000/mo
  • S$ 7.5 psf
NEGO
    • 2,134 sqft
    • Food & Beverage
TE 27
Marine Terrace MRT · 12 mins (937m)
searchGround Floor Shop
searchF&B Unit
searchStreet Frontage
searchFoodie District Nearby
searchOutdoor Space Available
searchShophouse for Lease
searchDouble Frontage
Agent for Food & Beverage for Rent in Frankel Estate

Listed 1 day ago by

Chee Yun Xuan

Recommendedrecommended agent
Other Retail for Rent in Katong Shopping Centre - Project Photos 0
image

7

floor-plan

1

  • S$ 3,000/mo
  • S$ 9.35 psf
    • 321 sqft
    • Other Retail
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 9 mins (694m)
searchNear MRT Station
searchNear Shopping Centre
searchNear Bus Stop
searchNear Tiong Bahru
searchNear Hospital
searchNear Restaurants
searchNear Cafes
searchNear Hawker Centre
Agent for Other Retail for Rent in Katong Shopping Centre

Listed 2 days ago by

Thamodharan Ramu

Recommendedrecommended agent
Other Retail for Rent in Katong Shopping Centre - Project Photos 0
image

3

  • S$ 3,300/mo
  • S$ 9.54 psf
    • 346 sqft
    • Other Retail
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 9 mins (694m)
searchGround Floor Shop
searchRetail Unit
searchStreet Frontage
searchConvenient Location
searchNear Shopping Centre
searchNear Bus Stop
searchBasement Parking
searchNear Restaurants
Agent for Other Retail for Rent in Katong Shopping Centre

Listed 2 days ago by

Property Quek

Recommendedrecommended agent
Mall Shop for Rent in Katong V - Project Photos 0
image

6

floor-plan

1

  • S$ 11,436/mo
  • S$ 12 psf
NEGO
    • 953 sqft
    • Mall Shop
    • Bare unit
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 6 mins (480m)
Agent for Mall Shop for Rent in Katong V

Listed 2 days ago by

Aneurin Kang

Recommendedrecommended agent
Mall Shop for Rent in Katong V - Project Photos 0
image

4

  • S$ 3,971/mo
  • S$ 11 psf
    • 361 sqft
    • Mall Shop
    • Bare unit
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 6 mins (480m)
Agent for Mall Shop for Rent in Katong V

Listed 2 days ago by

Aneurin Kang

Recommendedrecommended agent
Food & Beverage for Rent in Katong V - Project Photos 0
image

4

  • S$ 13,248/mo
  • S$ 12 psf
    • 1,104 sqft
    • Food & Beverage
    • Bare unit
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 6 mins (480m)
Agent for Food & Beverage for Rent in Katong V

Listed 2 days ago by

Aneurin Kang

Recommendedrecommended agent
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Icon @ Changi - Project Photos 0
image

4

  • S$ 6,000/mo
  • S$ 9.62 psf
    • 624 sqft
    • Shop / Shophouse
EW 7
Eunos MRT · 5 mins (327m)
searchStreet Frontage
searchCorner Frontage
searchGlass Frontage
Agent for Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Icon @ Changi

Listed 3 days ago by

Tay Check Kwang (Eric)

Recommendedrecommended agent
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Katong Point - Project Photos 0
image

8

  • S$ 8,000/mo
  • S$ 9.06 psf
    • 883 sqft
    • Shop / Shophouse
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 6 mins (451m)
searchVibrant Neighbourhood
searchRare Unit Available
searchFoodie District Nearby
searchStrategic Location
searchNear Ecp Expressway
searchHeritage Poi Nearby
Agent for Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Katong Point

Listed 3 days ago by

property darrio

Recommendedrecommended agent
Office for Rent in Bright Centre - Project Photos 0
image

5

  • S$ 5,400/mo
  • S$ 3 psf
    • 1,800 sqft
    • Office
    • Fully fitted
TE 27
Marine Terrace MRT · 10 mins (728m)
searchNear MRT Station
searchNear Shopping Centre
searchFully Furnished
searchRare Unit Available
searchMove-In Ready
searchBusiness Takeover Possible
searchNear Bus Stop
searchFamily Friendly
searchNear Restaurants
searchNear Cafes
Agent for Office for Rent in Bright Centre

Listed 3 days ago by

celine kam

Recommendedrecommended agent
Mall Shop for Rent in The Flow Mall - Project Photos 0
AVAIL 10/10/26
image

12

floor-plan

1

  • S$ 4,500/mo
  • S$ 6.34 psf
NEGO
    • 710 sqft
    • Mall Shop
    • Fully fitted
TE 26
Marine Parade MRT · 5 mins (342m)
searchF&B Unit
searchHigh Ceiling Warehouse
searchImmediate Availability
searchWaterfront Living
search3 Phase Power
Agent for Mall Shop for Rent in The Flow Mallpremium agent crown

Listed 3 days ago by

Sk Lee

Price Insights

Price range (Active listings)
S$ 2.1K ~ S$ 18K

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

There are 11 listings in Parkway Centre available for Rent on 99.co

The price range for commercial Rent listings in Parkway Centre is as follows: S$ 2.1K ~ S$ 18K

The asking price for listings in Parkway Centre currently ranges S$ 5.81 to S$ 20.83. The PSF can vary based on the unit's size, floor level, view, and fit-out condition.

The lowest-priced listing currently for Rent in Parkway Centre is a 185 sqft unit, with an asking price of S$ 2.1K.

The highest-priced listing currently available in Parkway Centre is a 1,359 sqft unit, listed at S$ 18K.

Parkway Centre offers excellent connectivity. The nearest MRT station is Marine Parade, which is approximately a 252 m minute walk away. The Parkway Parade bus stop is also within walking distance to the project.