Alex Chan
About Me
Transaction history
Alex Chan has successfully completed 22 real estate transactions in the last 3 years.
Sold transactions (16)
Rental transactions (6)

49 Properties for Rent by Alex Chan
Sale
Rent
Land Only for Rent
S$ 32,000
Cheap | Jalan Papan | Concrete Yard | Long Lease | Electrical & Water Point20,000 sqft
Land Only for Rent
S$ 72,000
Cheap | Jalan Papan | Concrete Yard | Long Lease | Electrical & Water Point45,000 sqft
Land Only for Rent
S$ 144,000
Cheap | Jalan Papan | Concrete Yard | Long Lease | Electrical & Water Point90,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 32,000
️ Standalone ️ B2 Warehouse @ Woodlands | 40-Footer Ramp Up | Private Lot.20,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 25,000
️See Full List In Description️ | More Than 100k sqft | From $2.40 psf | East Area Business Space100,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 303,600
️Cheap️ | Clementi 12m Ceiling | Superb Location | Ramp Up | Dedicated Loading Bays.184,000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent
S$ 65,000
️ Cheapest in Loyang ️ | 2.5-Ton Crane | Standalone | 11m | With Open Space50,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 153,000
️CHEAP️ | Jalan Buroh | Ground Floor | Drive-In Loading | 8 Dedicated Loading Bays | Open Space90,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 165,000
️With Rackings️ | Jalan Buroh | 11m Ceiling | Ramp-Up | Dedicated Loading Bays100,000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent
S$ 139,000
Super Rare | Bukit Merah | Near MRT | No JTC Anchor Approval Needed.42,130 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 79,000
️Cheap️ | Jurong Port Rd | 11m Ceiling | Ramp-Up | Dedicated Loading Bays50,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 151,800
️Cheap️ | Clementi | 12m Ceiling | Ramp Up | Dedicated Loading Bay92,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 127,000
️Cheap️ | Jurong | 85k to 170k sqft | 10m Ceiling | Dedicated Loading Bays85,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 95,200
Cheapest | Ramp Up | Dedicated Loading Bay | 8m Ceiling Height67,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 149,000
️Cheap️ | Jurong Port | 9m Ceiling | Partial Racking | Ramp-Up | Dedicated Loading Bays88,000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent
S$ 91,000
Cheap | Tuas | Near MRT | 11m Ceiling | Ramp Up | 1,000 Amp Power.57,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 93,000
️Pioneer️ | 11m | Can Upgrade Electric | Ramp Up | Loading Bays52,000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent
S$ 50,000
Cheap | Jurong | Aircon | Cleanroom | Epoxy Floor | 11m Height20,000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent
S$ 21,000
️ Cheap ️ | Food Factory | Jurong | Ground Floor | 13m Ceiling10,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 80,000
️ Cheap ️ | Jurong | 9m Ceiling | Partial Racking System | Ramp Up | Dedicated Loading Bays.50,000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent
S$ 14,000
️Loyang️ | B2 | Ground Floor | 10m Ceiling | 30kn Floor Load | 40 Footer Access.9,300 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 94,000
️Cheap️ | Jurong Port Rd | 11m Ceiling | Ramp Up | Dedicated Loading Bays.59,000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent
S$ 39,000
️Loyang️ | B2 | Ground Floor | 12m Ceiling | With Crane | 50kn Floor Weight23,000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent
S$ 10,000
️See Full List In Description️ | 31k to 50k sqft | From $1.50 psf | East Area Factory & Warehouse40,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 114,000
Cheap | International Road | Food Cold Room Storage | Up to 12m Ceiling60,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 88,000
Cheap | Tuas MRT | 11m Ceiling | Ramp Up | Dedicated Loading Bays55,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 256,000
Cheap | International Road | Food Cold Room Storage | Up to 12m Ceiling135,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 120,000
️Super Cheap️ | Aircon | 8m Ceiling | Ramp-Up | Dedicated Loading Bays80,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 99,000
️Cheap️ | Jalan Buroh | With Rackings | 10m Ceiling | 40k or 60k sqft | Dedicated Loading.60,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 66,000
️Cheap️ | Jalan Buroh | With Rackings | 10m Ceiling | 40k or 60k sqft | Dedicated Loading.40,000 sqft
Land Only for Rent
S$ 27,000
Cheap – Clementi – Heavy Vehicle Parking, VPC Available, Concrete Flooring20,000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent
S$ 119,000
Cheap | Ground Floor | Aircon | Epoxy Floor | 11m Ceiling | Clean Room50,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 100,500
Cheapest | Jurong | Rackings | Ramp-Up | Dedicated Loading Bays67,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 269,700
Cheap – Food Zone, Freezer & Chiller, Ramp Up, Rackings, 10m Ceiling.87,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 226,000
Cheap – Simei, Whole Floor, Ramp Up, 10m Ceiling, Loading Bays.103,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 255,000
️Cheap️ | Jurong | 10m Ceiling | 85k to 170k sqft | Ramp Up | Dedicated Loading Bays.170,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 136,500
Cheap | Changi | Expo MRT | 10m Ceiling | Ramp-Up | Dedicated Loading Bays65,000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent
S$ 18,000
Cheapest | Gul | Up to 11m Ceiling | 5-Ton Crane | 300 Amp Power.14,500 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 74,999
Cheap | Jurong East MRT | 10m Ceiling | Ramp-Up | Dedicated Bays.50,360 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 110,000
Cheap – Changi, Near MRT, Whole Floor, 10m Ceiling, Loading Bays.50,400 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 195,000
Cheapest in Jurong | $1 psf | Standalone | Loading Bays | 7m Ceiling195,000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent
S$ 72,500
️Cheap️ | Jalan Buroh | Aircon | 8 to 12m Ceiling | Dedicated Loadings | Ramp Up50,000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent
S$ 39,999
️Cheapest️ $0.80 psf | B2 Factory in Tuas | 40-Footer Access | 6m Ceiling Height51,729 sqft