One Holland Village
7 HOLLAND VILLAGE WAY · 275748
PROJECT OVERVIEW
Listings for Sale at One Holland Village
Listings for Rent at One Holland Village
About One Holland Village
One Holland Village is a commercial development located in Singapore, 10. Located on 7 Holland Village Way, with postal code 275748, One Holland Village is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Holland Village MRT · 3 mins walk, which allow visitors easy access to the building from other areas of Singapore. Check out the latest commercial offerings of One Holland Village for sale and rent.
KEY PROPERTY DETAILS
Address | 7 Holland Village Way, 275748View on map | |
|---|---|---|
Nearest MRT | Holland Village MRT · 3 mins walk | |
Completion Year | 2025 | |
District | D10 | |
Property Type | Office |
Property address
Buildings in One Holland Village
- 7 Holland Village Way275748
One Holland Village is an integrated development with:
One Holland Village Residences
TOP 2024 · 99 YEARS · 296 UNITS
Discover commercial property for sale & rent in Singapore
MARKET DATA & TRENDS
Payment structure & financing options
Sale price
Mortgage calculation
on 2% interest rate
S$ 4,158
/month
Downpayment (25%)
S$ 375k
Loan amount (75%)
S$ 1.13m
Tenure (yrs)
5
35
Loan (%)
10
75
Interest (%)
0
5
LOCATION
PROPERTY INSIGHTS
Compared to nearby buildings
Project | MRT Distance | Price range (Sale) | Avg. Price (Sale) | Price range (Rent) | Avg. Price (Rent) | Rental Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| One Holland Village Residences | CC 21 Holland Village MRT | 0 -0 psf | 0 psf | 8,000-47,286/mo | 22,428.36/mo | 0% |
| One Commonwealth | EW 20 Commonwealth MRT | 304.4 -569.41 psf | 379.77 psf | 3,200-24,000/mo | 9,305.5/mo | 0% |
| Eclipse | CC 23 One-North MRT | 0 -0 psf | 0 psf | 21,799-97,274/mo | 33,081.88/mo | 0% |
| TUV SUD PSB Building | CC 24 Kent Ridge MRT | 0 -0 psf | 0 psf | 23,000-34,000/mo | 28,500/mo | 0% |
| Ascent | CC 24 Kent Ridge MRT | 39 -39 psf | 39 psf | 5,700-5,700/mo | 5,700/mo | 0% |
| Mercedes-Benz Center | EW 19 Queenstown MRT | 1,308 -1,308 psf | 1,308 psf | 0-0/mo | 0/mo | 0% |
| Link (Thm) Building | EW 18 Redhill MRT | 224 -224 psf | 224 psf | 55,140-55,140/mo | 55,140/mo | 0% |
ABOUT THE INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE
The information on this page contains the latest available details about this development which is a mix of information generated by the 99.co team and facts obtained from official developer sources.
If any of the information is inaccurate, please contact us and we will amend the details as soon as possible. If you have any queries, compliments, or feedback on how we can learn to serve you better, please also feel free to reach out to us. We’re listening!
Please read our full terms and conditions on 99.co’s website or learn more about 99 Group.
This page on One Holland Village was last updated on 13 Aug 2026.

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
