Goodview Apartments
6 Lorong 8 Geylang · 399077
D14 · Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar · RCR
14 个 (小型) · 8 Floors · 1 栋 ()
Goodview Apartments 的房源
项目详情
Goodview Apartments 设施

停车场
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.15
1 次换乘
S$ 1.38
3 次换乘
S$ 1.59
户型图
Goodview Apartments 共计 14 户 、 户型覆盖 3 卧 - 2 卫生间至 3 卧 - 2 卫生间。项目提供 4 种平面图,面积介于 1,141 平方英尺至 1,292 平方英尺。
种户型图
4 种类型
卧室类型
3
Goodview Apartments 户型图
All
3
Goodview Apartments 户型分布
卧室类型 | 价格范围(指示性) | 尺价范围(指示性) | 面积范围 | 单位数量 | 户型图 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2+1 房 | - | - | 106 - 120 平方米 1,141 - 1,292 平方英尺 | 14 |
Data is sourced from URA, the official developer brochure, and the 99.co database
总平面图及立面图
Goodview Apartments 的建筑物
- 6 Lorong 8 Geylang399077
价格与付款信息
Goodview Apartments 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 年 8 月 | 06 | #04-xx | 3 房 | S$ 863 | 1,217 | S$ 1.050M |
2021 年 5 月 | 06 | #05-xx | 3 房 | S$ 797 | 1,292 | S$ 1.030M |
2018 年 3 月 | 06 | #02-xx | 3 房 | S$ 720 | 1,142 | S$ 822,000 |
2017 年 8 月 | 06 | #08-xx | 3 房 | S$ 740 | 1,216 | S$ 900,000 |
2017 年 7 月 | 06 | #02-xx | 3 房 | S$ 715 | 1,217 | S$ 870,000 |
2016 年 11 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 581 | 1,291 | S$ 750,000 |
2015 年 8 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 740 | 1,216 | S$ 900,000 |
2014 年 1 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 701 | 1,141 | S$ 800,000 |
2011 年 11 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 612 | 1,291 | S$ 790,000 |
2011 年 8 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 576 | 1,215 | S$ 700,000 |
2007 年 8 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 382 | 1,217 | S$ 465,000 |
2007 年 4 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 302 | 1,142 | S$ 345,000 |
2001 年 7 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 411 | 1,217 | S$ 500,000 |
2000 年 5 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 428 | 1,215 | S$ 520,000 |
1996 年 6 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 523 | 1,291 | S$ 675,000 |
1996 年 5 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 544 | 1,217 | S$ 662,000 |
1996 年 5 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 557 | 1,293 | S$ 720,000 |
1995 年 6 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 529 | 1,142 | S$ 604,000 |
1995 年 2 月 | 06 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 480 | 1,292 | S$ 620,000 |
Goodview Apartments 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
日期 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 价格 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 4.11 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 5,000 |
2026 年 5 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.62 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,400 |
2026 年 2 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.70 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,500 |
2026 年 1 月 | 3 房 | S$ 4.03 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,900 |
2025 年 11 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.53 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,300 |
2025 年 8 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.53 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,300 |
2025 年 5 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.45 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,200 |
2025 年 1 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.94 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,800 |
2024 年 11 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.78 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,600 |
2024 年 10 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.29 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,000 |
2024 年 9 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.78 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,600 |
2024 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 4.11 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 5,000 |
2024 年 5 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.53 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,300 |
2024 年 3 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.29 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,000 |
2024 年 2 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.70 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,500 |
2024 年 1 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.70 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,500 |
2023 年 11 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.29 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,000 |
2023 年 8 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.29 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,000 |
2023 年 5 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.12 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 3,800 |
2023 年 1 月 | 单间 | S$ 3.12 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 3,800 |
付款结构与融资选项
Sale price
房贷计算
按 2% 利率计算
S$ 956
/月
首付款 (25%)
S$ 86,250
贷款金额 (75%)
S$ 258,750
地契年限
5
35
贷款比例 (%)
10
75
利率 (%)
0
5
相似公寓
与 Goodview Apartments 相似的公寓
搜索公寓Goodview Apartments 附近的公寓区域内附近 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Goodview Apartments | |||
Lorong 8 Geylang · 14 区 | Lorong 6 Geylang · 14 区 | Lorong 6 Geylang · 14 区 | Lorong 4 Geylang · 14 区 |
所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 2,883 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 2,839 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,927 1 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,504 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 2,714 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - |
交房 1994 | 交房 1992 | 交房 2013 | 交房 1995 |
14 户 | 20 户 | 40 户 | 8 户 |
永久产权 | 永久产权 | 永久产权 | 永久产权 |
价格数据来源于99.co的有效房源
搜索公寓房产洞察
售价历史趋势
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
No data available
租金历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | S$4,300 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | S$4,900 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | S$4,500 | 1 |
| May 2026 | S$4,400 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | S$5,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
来源:URA、Realis 与 99.co
由 99.co Researcher 提供数据
过去六个月的平均租金为每平方英尺 S$ 3.87,过去一年的平均租金为每平方英尺 S$ 3.8。 近期租赁交易包括最新一笔为 S$ 5,000,最高租金达到 S$ 5,000。
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goodview Apartments | 永久产权 | 1994 | EW 10 加冷地铁站 | 302.1 - 862.78 psf | 589.5 psf | 1,650 /mo | 1,650 /mo | - |
| Treasures @ G6 | 永久产权 | 2017 | EW 10 加冷地铁站 | 1,032.11 - 1,666.67 psf | 1,268.15 psf | 2,700 /mo | 2,700 /mo | - |
| Royce Residences | 永久产权 | 2013 | EW 10 加冷地铁站 | 1,475.41 - 1,533.48 psf | 1,503.59 psf | 2,800 - 3,999 /mo | 3,149.5 /mo | 5.23% |
| Sunflower Court | 永久产权 | 2001 | EW 10 加冷地铁站 | 1,030.41 psf | 1,030.41 psf | 1,500 - 5,199 /mo | 3,349.5 /mo | - |
| The Diamond | 永久产权 | 1997 | EW 10 加冷地铁站 | 279.09 - 1,120.33 psf | 621.76 psf | 1,700 - 5,650 /mo | 3,319.44 /mo | - |
| Wang Lodge | 永久产权 | 1995 | EW 10 加冷地铁站 | 273.04 - 1,235.18 psf | 552.6 psf | 2,200 - 5,300 /mo | 3,226.6 /mo | - |
| Fern Lodge | 永久产权 | 1993 | EW 10 加冷地铁站 | 1,313.13 psf | 1,313.13 psf | 1,500 - 4,900 /mo | 2,882.22 /mo | - |
| Crystal Mansions | 永久产权 | 1992 | EW 10 加冷地铁站 | 261.9 - 1,127.88 psf | 612.73 psf | 1,300 /mo | 1,300 /mo | - |
| Kim Court | - | - | EW 10 加冷地铁站 | - | - | 1,300 - 2,600 /mo | 1,766.67 /mo | - |
附近的公寓单位
全部待售房源房产资讯
新楼盘消息
所有新楼盘消息New Upper Changi Road GLS site draws record OCR land bid of S$1,537 psf ppr
The latest Government Land Sale (GLS) tender in Bedok has attracted a record-breaking bid for a suburban residential site, with a consortium comprising UOL Group, CapitaLand Development (CLD), and Singapore Land Group (SingLand) submitting the highest offer of S$1.43 billion. At S$1,537 psf per plot ratio (psf ppr), the top bid sets a new benchmark for…
10:51 AM · 5 min read · by Ananda Bayu
From Holland Plain tranquility to Lakeside convenience: New launches coming in this September
Homebuyers will have more options to consider in September 2026, with two highly anticipated 99-year leasehold developments set to launch, each offering a distinctly different living experience. While Amberwood at Holland focuses on low-density living within a prestigious District 10 enclave, Lucerne Grand takes a more convenience-driven approach with its location beside Lakeside MRT and…
Aug 31, 2026 · 6 min read · by Ananda Bayu
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
