Hilltop Grove
134 Hillview Avenue · 669619
D23 · Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang · OCR
192 个 (小型) · 10 Floors · 4 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 1,148,000
134 Hillview Avenue 669619
2
2
1,076 平方尺
发布于 4 天前
Kavin Kuah
S$ 1,650,000
134 Hillview Avenue 669619
4
3
1,485 平方尺
发布于 6 天前
Annie Lee
S$ 1,488,000
134C Hillview Avenue 669622
2
2
1,281 平方尺
发布于 6 天前
Ros Salleh
S$ 1,340,000
134 Hillview Avenue 669619
3
3
1,184 平方尺
发布于 2 星期前
Melvin Lo
项目详情
住户概况
- 85% 业主
- 15% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
电动车充电桩
Aquatics
游泳池
Sports
健身角
网球场
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
4 次换乘
S$ 2.46
2 次换乘
S$ 2.15
3 次换乘
S$ 1.90
户型图资料
全部
2
3
4
总平面图及立面图
Hilltop Grove 的建筑物
- 134 Hillview Avenue669619
- 134A Hillview Avenue669620
- 134B Hillview Avenue669621
- 134C Hillview Avenue669622
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 9 月 | 134 | #08-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,183 | 1,238 | S$ 1.465M |
2026 年 8 月 | 134B | #07-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,192 | 1,248 | S$ 1.488M |
2026 年 7 月 | 134A | #06-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,171 | 1,238 | S$ 1.450M |
2026 年 5 月 | 134 | #07-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,085 | 1,012 | S$ 1.098M |
2025 年 12 月 | 134 | #06-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,161 | 861 | S$ 1.000M |
2025 年 10 月 | 134 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,188 | 1,237 | S$ 1.470M |
2025 年 9 月 | 134 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,278 | 861 | S$ 1.100M |
2025 年 7 月 | 134 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,166 | 1,012 | S$ 1.180M |
2025 年 3 月 | 134 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 896 | 1,270 | S$ 1.138M |
2025 年 2 月 | 134B | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,141 | 1,249 | S$ 1.425M |
2024 年 9 月 | 134 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,166 | 1,012 | S$ 1.180M |
2024 年 8 月 | 134 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 976 | 1,281 | S$ 1.250M |
2024 年 5 月 | 134A | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,183 | 1,238 | S$ 1.465M |
2024 年 4 月 | 134 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,103 | 861 | S$ 950,000 |
2024 年 2 月 | 134A | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,042 | 1,238 | S$ 1.290M |
2024 年 2 月 | 134 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,171 | 1,238 | S$ 1.450M |
2023 年 11 月 | 134B | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,123 | 1,647 | S$ 1.850M |
2023 年 10 月 | 134B | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,064 | 1,249 | S$ 1.329M |
2023 年 7 月 | 134 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,139 | 861 | S$ 980,888 |
2023 年 6 月 | 134 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,087 | 1,012 | S$ 1.100M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$1,470,000 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | S$1,000,000 | 1 |
| May 2026 | S$1,098,000 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | S$1,450,000 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | S$1,488,000 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | S$1,465,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hilltop Grove | 99 年 | 2002 | NS 3 武吉甘柏地铁站 | 1,066.91 - 2,000 psf | 1,230.8 psf | 1,800 - 5,200 /mo | 2,771.31 /mo | 3.36% |
永久产权 | 2023 | DT 3 山景地铁站 | 1,806.45 - 1,985.71 psf | 1,925.83 psf | 1,000 /mo | 1,000 /mo | 3.29% | |
999 年 | 2015 | DT 4 谦道地铁站 | 1,617.95 - 1,963.6 psf | 1,767.09 psf | 1,650 - 5,999 /mo | 4,324.67 /mo | 3.04% | |
999 年 | 2003 | DT 4 谦道地铁站 | 1,809.45 psf | 1,809.45 psf | 1,200 /mo | 1,200 /mo | 2.62% | |
999 年 | 2001 | DT 3 山景地铁站 | 1,532.57 - 1,630.55 psf | 1,573.82 psf | 3,950 - 4,200 /mo | 4,025 /mo | - | |
999 年 | 1999 | NS 3 武吉甘柏地铁站 | 1,199.11 - 1,467.79 psf | 1,347.23 psf | 4,300 /mo | 4,300 /mo | 3.12% | |
999 年 | 1999 | NS 3 武吉甘柏地铁站 | 1,293.96 - 1,626.39 psf | 1,483.56 psf | 1,449 - 4,500 /mo | 2,466.33 /mo | 2.57% | |
999 年 | 1998 | DT 3 山景地铁站 | 1,361.77 psf | 1,361.77 psf | 1,600 - 7,000 /mo | 2,875 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 1998 | DT 3 山景地铁站 | 1,383.4 - 1,494.13 psf | 1,438.77 psf | 1,000 - 4,000 /mo | 2,500 /mo | - |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Ultra-high-net-worth individuals who bought or sold bungalows or entire property blocks in Singapore recently
Amidst the flurry of BTOs, resale and new launch condos, several ultra-high-net-worth individuals (UHNWI), both foreign and local, made the news when they bought landed properties in Singapore recently. We make a profile list of who’s who and what they’ve purchased and where. Singapore’s real estate market continues to do well in its Good Class…
2021 年 5 月 3 日 · 9 min read · by Priyanka Elhence
Two new GLS sites in East Coast and Serangoon North could add 320 homes near schools and MRT
The Urban Redevelopment Authority (URA) has released two residential sites under the Government Land Sales (GLS) programme, adding up to an estimated 320 new private homes across the East Coast and Serangoon North areas. The East Coast Road site, which is placed under the Confirmed List, can yield about 85 units and will be launched…
2026 年 9 月 29 日 · 6 min read · by Ananda Bayu
Living at Thomson Reserve: A closer look at the lifestyle around Upper Thomson
A home is shaped by more than just what is within its walls. While on-site facilities play an important role, the neighbourhood around a development often determines how residents spend their everyday moments — from morning walks and school runs to weekend meals and grocery trips. Located along Bright Hill Drive, Thomson Reserve brings a new residential…
2026 年 9 月 29 日 · 6 min read · by Ananda Bayu
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
