Sunnyvale Residences
132 Lorong K Telok Kurau · 425790
D15 · East Coast / Marine Parade · OCR
30 个 (小型) · 1 栋 ()
Sunnyvale Residences 的房源
项目详情
Sunnyvale Residences 设施

烧烤区

健身角

吊床

水力按摩池

标准泳池

空中露台

浅水池

瑜伽角
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 1.98
1 次换乘
S$ 1.82
2 次换乘
S$ 1.98
户型图
Sunnyvale Residences 共计 30 户 、 户型覆盖 3 卧 - 2 卫生间至 4 卧 - 3 卫生间。项目提供 11 种平面图,面积介于 936 平方英尺至 1,367 平方英尺。
种户型图
11 种类型
卧室类型
3, 4
Sunnyvale Residences 户型图
All
3
4
总平面图及立面图
Sunnyvale Residences 的建筑物
- 132 Lorong K Telok Kurau425790
价格与付款信息
Sunnyvale Residences 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 7 月 | 132 | #05-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,717 | 1,216 | S$ 2.088M |
2023 年 3 月 | 132 | #04-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,718 | 937 | S$ 1.610M |
2022 年 7 月 | 132 | #03-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,667 | 936 | S$ 1.560M |
2022 年 6 月 | 132 | #04-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,679 | 1,120 | S$ 1.880M |
2021 年 4 月 | 132 | #02-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,385 | 1,119 | S$ 1.550M |
2021 年 4 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,460 | 1,130 | S$ 1.650M |
2020 年 12 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,442 | 936 | S$ 1.350M |
2019 年 1 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,235 | 1,367 | S$ 1.688M |
2018 年 2 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,630 | 1,120 | S$ 1.826M |
2018 年 2 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,598 | 1,130 | S$ 1.806M |
2018 年 1 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,598 | 1,130 | S$ 1.806M |
2017 年 10 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,617 | 1,206 | S$ 1.950M |
2017 年 10 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,549 | 1,130 | S$ 1.750M |
2017 年 9 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,552 | 1,205 | S$ 1.870M |
2017 年 9 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,539 | 1,216 | S$ 1.872M |
2017 年 7 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,504 | 1,120 | S$ 1.684M |
2017 年 5 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,525 | 1,216 | S$ 1.855M |
2017 年 3 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,493 | 1,206 | S$ 1.800M |
2016 年 11 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,501 | 937 | S$ 1.406M |
2016 年 10 月 | 132 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,439 | 1,216 | S$ 1.750M |
Sunnyvale Residences 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
日期 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 价格 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 5 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.87 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,700 |
2026 年 5 月 | 2 房 | S$ 5.02 | 900-1,000 | S$ 4,700 |
2026 年 3 月 | 3 房 | S$ 4.36 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 5,300 |
2026 年 3 月 | 2 房 | S$ 5.12 | 900-1,000 | S$ 4,800 |
2026 年 2 月 | 2 房 | S$ 4.80 | 900-1,000 | S$ 4,500 |
2025 年 10 月 | 3 房 | S$ 4.28 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 5,200 |
2025 年 8 月 | 2 房 | S$ 4.27 | 900-1,000 | S$ 4,000 |
2025 年 5 月 | 2 房 | S$ 4.91 | 900-1,000 | S$ 4,600 |
2025 年 2 月 | 2 房 | S$ 4.70 | 900-1,000 | S$ 4,400 |
2024 年 10 月 | 3 房 | S$ 4.11 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 5,000 |
2024 年 5 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.90 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,700 |
2024 年 5 月 | 2 房 | S$ 4.91 | 900-1,000 | S$ 4,600 |
2024 年 3 月 | 3 房 | S$ 4.15 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 5,050 |
2024 年 3 月 | 2 房 | S$ 4.70 | 900-1,000 | S$ 4,400 |
2024 年 3 月 | 2 房 | S$ 5.12 | 900-1,000 | S$ 4,800 |
2024 年 2 月 | 2 房 | S$ 4.70 | 900-1,000 | S$ 4,400 |
2023 年 3 月 | 2 房 | S$ 5.87 | 900-1,000 | S$ 5,500 |
2022 年 12 月 | 3 房 | S$ 5.75 | 1,100-1,200 | S$ 6,500 |
2022 年 11 月 | 3 房 | S$ 5.39 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 6,500 |
2022 年 11 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.98 | 1,100-1,200 | S$ 4,500 |
付款结构与融资选项
Sale price
房贷计算
按 2% 利率计算
S$ 4,991
/月
首付款 (25%)
S$ 462.5k
贷款金额 (75%)
S$ 1.39m
地契年限
5
35
贷款比例 (%)
10
75
利率 (%)
0
5
相似公寓
与 Sunnyvale Residences 相似的公寓
搜索公寓Sunnyvale Residences 附近的公寓区域内附近 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Sunnyvale Residences | |||
Lorong K Telok Kurau · 15 区 | Lorong K Telok Kurau · 15 区 | Lorong L Telok Kurau · 15 区 | Lorong K Telok Kurau · 15 区 |
所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,717 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,717 | 所有卧室 - 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 - 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 - 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - |
交房 2018 | 交房 2014 | 交房 2002 | 交房 2011 |
30 户 | 43 户 | 16 户 | 11 户 |
永久产权 | 永久产权 | 永久产权 | 永久产权 |
价格数据来源于市区重建局(URA)、(Realis)和建屋发展局(HDB)过去一年的记录
搜索公寓房产洞察
盈利能力(全期)
1 盈利
1.9%,平均持有 9.7
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Jul 2026 | S$2,088,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
来源:URA、Realis 与 99.co
由 99.co Researcher 提供数据
租金历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$5,200 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | S$4,500 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | S$5,050 | 2 |
| May 2026 | S$4,700 | 2 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
来源:URA、Realis 与 99.co
由 99.co Researcher 提供数据
过去六个月的平均租金为每平方英尺 S$ 4.44,过去一年的平均租金为每平方英尺 S$ 4.58。 近期租赁交易包括最新一笔为 S$ 4,700,最高租金达到 S$ 6,500。
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunnyvale Residences | 永久产权 | 2018 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 1,976.5 - 2,037.53 psf | 2,007.02 psf | 2,800 - 6,500 /mo | 4,016.42 /mo | 3.2% |
| La Vida @ 130 | 永久产权 | 2014 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 731.01 - 1,619.6 psf | 1,255.14 psf | 1,700 /mo | 1,700 /mo | - |
| Sunny Parc | 永久产权 | 2011 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 1,389.46 - 1,551.02 psf | 1,470.24 psf | 1,138 - 4,200 /mo | 3,075.76 /mo | - |
| E-space | 永久产权 | 2008 | EW 6 景万岸地铁站 | 1,390.53 - 1,735.94 psf | 1,605.65 psf | 1,800 - 3,800 /mo | 2,873.86 /mo | - |
| Livingston Mansions | 永久产权 | 2002 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 1,666.67 psf | 1,666.67 psf | 2,700 - 7,500 /mo | 4,355.26 /mo | - |
| Prospero Ville | 永久产权 | 2001 | EW 6 景万岸地铁站 | 1,579.93 psf | 1,579.93 psf | 1,000 - 4,700 /mo | 3,278.38 /mo | 4.3% |
| Gold Palm Mansions | 永久产权 | 1998 | EW 6 景万岸地铁站 | - | - | 2,254 - 5,200 /mo | 3,288.52 /mo | - |
| Castle Loft | 永久产权 | 1996 | EW 6 景万岸地铁站 | 375.11 - 1,517.48 psf | 845.56 psf | 1,650 - 4,700 /mo | 2,853.83 /mo | 3.18% |
| One 33 Residences | - | - | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 2,500 - 2,506.18 psf | 2,503.09 psf | 5,700 - 8,600 /mo | 6,538.46 /mo | - |
附近的公寓单位
全部待售房源房产资讯
新楼盘消息
所有新楼盘消息New Upper Changi Road GLS site draws record OCR land bid of S$1,537 psf ppr
The latest Government Land Sale (GLS) tender in Bedok has attracted a record-breaking bid for a suburban residential site, with a consortium comprising UOL Group, CapitaLand Development (CLD), and Singapore Land Group (SingLand) submitting the highest offer of S$1.43 billion. At S$1,537 psf per plot ratio (psf ppr), the top bid sets a new benchmark for…
Sep 01, 2026 · 5 min read · by Ananda Bayu
From Holland Plain tranquility to Lakeside convenience: New launches coming in this September
Homebuyers will have more options to consider in September 2026, with two highly anticipated 99-year leasehold developments set to launch, each offering a distinctly different living experience. While Amberwood at Holland focuses on low-density living within a prestigious District 10 enclave, Lucerne Grand takes a more convenience-driven approach with its location beside Lakeside MRT and…
Aug 31, 2026 · 6 min read · by Ananda Bayu
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
