De Royale
31 Jalan Rama Rama · 329111
D12 · Balestier / Toa Payoh · RCR
204 个 (小型) · 3 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 4,500,000
31 Jalan Rama Rama 329111
5
3
3,240 平方尺
发布于 3 天前
Fu Xing Ng
S$ 2,168,000
31 Jalan Rama Rama 329111
2
3
1,055 平方尺
发布于 4 天前
Kavin Kuah
S$ 4,500,000
31 Jalan Rama Rama 329111
5
3
2,939 平方尺
Listed 3 天 ago
项目详情
公用设施
电动车充电桩
Wellness
足底按摩步道
蒸汽房
Aquatics
按摩浴缸
水疗池
游泳池
浅水池
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.20
1 次换乘
S$ 1.68
2 次换乘
S$ 1.38
户型图资料
全部
2
3
4
总平面图及立面图
De Royale 的建筑物
- 31 Jalan Rama Rama329111
- 33 Jalan Rama Rama329112
- 35 Jalan Rama Rama329113
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 7 月 | 31 | #07-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,922 | 1,259 | S$ 2.420M |
2026 年 7 月 | 31 | #26-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,986 | 1,259 | S$ 2.500M |
2026 年 2 月 | 31 | #32-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,904 | 1,281 | S$ 2.439M |
2025 年 12 月 | 33 | #26-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,978 | 1,259 | S$ 2.490M |
2025 年 11 月 | 33 | #06-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,897 | 1,259 | S$ 2.389M |
2025 年 8 月 | 31 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,859 | 1,259 | S$ 2.340M |
2025 年 8 月 | 31 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,735 | 1,055 | S$ 1.830M |
2025 年 6 月 | 33 | #3x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,952 | 1,281 | S$ 2.500M |
2025 年 2 月 | 31 | #2x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,833 | 1,260 | S$ 2.310M |
2025 年 2 月 | 31 | #3x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,998 | 1,281 | S$ 2.560M |
2024 年 3 月 | 33 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,806 | 1,260 | S$ 2.275M |
2023 年 10 月 | 31 | #3x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,897 | 1,281 | S$ 2.430M |
2023 年 6 月 | 31 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,747 | 1,259 | S$ 2.200M |
2022 年 10 月 | 31 | #1x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,592 | 1,055 | S$ 1.680M |
2022 年 2 月 | 31 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,460 | 1,281 | S$ 1.870M |
2021 年 4 月 | 33 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,401 | 1,260 | S$ 1.765M |
2021 年 3 月 | 33 | #2x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,409 | 1,281 | S$ 1.805M |
2021 年 3 月 | 33 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,289 | 1,055 | S$ 1.360M |
2021 年 2 月 | 31 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,380 | 1,259 | S$ 1.738M |
2020 年 12 月 | 33 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,396 | 1,259 | S$ 1.758M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | S$2,388,888 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | S$2,490,000 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | S$2,438,888 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | S$2,460,000 | 2 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De Royale | 永久产权 | 2006 | NS 19 大巴窑地铁站 | 1,388.89 - 2,054.98 psf | 1,658.33 psf | 1,600 - 2,100 /mo | 1,850 /mo | 2.31% |
永久产权 | 2013 | NS 19 大巴窑地铁站 | 1,927.84 - 1,930.53 psf | 1,929.18 psf | 1,180 - 1,300 /mo | 1,226.67 /mo | 2.76% | |
永久产权 | 2012 | NS 19 大巴窑地铁站 | 1,236.86 - 1,672.86 psf | 1,527.12 psf | 1,300 - 3,200 /mo | 2,075 /mo | 3.74% | |
永久产权 | 2004 | NS 19 大巴窑地铁站 | 1,549.15 - 1,686.59 psf | 1,617.87 psf | 1,400 /mo | 1,400 /mo | 2.95% | |
永久产权 | 1996 | NS 19 大巴窑地铁站 | 1,455.11 - 1,510.46 psf | 1,491.62 psf | 990 - 1,250 /mo | 1,122.5 /mo | 2.84% | |
永久产权 | 1987 | NS 19 大巴窑地铁站 | 368.1 - 1,313.76 psf | 841.67 psf | 2,250 - 4,500 /mo | 3,096.05 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 1985 | NS 19 大巴窑地铁站 | 1,670.03 psf | 1,670.03 psf | 6,800 /mo | 6,800 /mo | 2.16% | |
永久产权 | 1984 | NS 19 大巴窑地铁站 | 1,409.71 - 14,040.4 psf | 4,614.47 psf | 1,000 - 1,600 /mo | 1,412.5 /mo | 2.25% | |
永久产权 | 1984 | NS 19 大巴窑地铁站 | 1,447.53 - 1,451.8 psf | 1,448.95 psf | 800 - 1,500 /mo | 1,167 /mo | 2.52% |
热点新闻与市场洞察
5 condo facilities that are fast disappearing in Singapore
When we recently studied the facilities lists of a few newly-launched condos in Singapore, we noticed that developers are big on gardens and landscaping nowadays. This is understandable; science has shown that having more greenery effectively lowers the ambient temperature of the compound, providing more comfort for residents (and encourage them to make their way…
2018 年 6 月 29 日 · 8 min read · by Ryan Ong
Two new GLS sites in East Coast and Serangoon North could add 320 homes near schools and MRT
The Urban Redevelopment Authority (URA) has released two residential sites under the Government Land Sales (GLS) programme, adding up to an estimated 320 new private homes across the East Coast and Serangoon North areas. The East Coast Road site, which is placed under the Confirmed List, can yield about 85 units and will be launched…
2026 年 9 月 29 日 · 6 min read · by Ananda Bayu
Living at Thomson Reserve: A closer look at the lifestyle around Upper Thomson
A home is shaped by more than just what is within its walls. While on-site facilities play an important role, the neighbourhood around a development often determines how residents spend their everyday moments — from morning walks and school runs to weekend meals and grocery trips. Located along Bright Hill Drive, Thomson Reserve brings a new residential…
2026 年 9 月 29 日 · 6 min read · by Ananda Bayu
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
