Oceanfront Suites
175 Jalan Loyang Besar · 509428
D17 · Changi Airport / Changi Village · OCR
58 个 (小型) · 5 Floors · 2 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 799,999
173 Jalan Loyang Besar 509424
1
1
560 平方尺
Listed 1 星期 ago
S$ 680,000
173 Jalan Loyang Besar 509424
1
1
409 平方尺
Listed 1 星期 ago
项目详情
住户概况
- 36% 业主
- 64% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
Aquatics
标准泳池
泳池甲板
游泳池
Sports
健身角
Outdoors
游乐场
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 1.82
2 次换乘
S$ 2.27
3 次换乘
S$ 2.30
户型图资料
全部
1
2
3
总平面图及立面图
Oceanfront Suites 的建筑物
- 173 Jalan Loyang Besar509424
- 175 Jalan Loyang Besar509428
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 年 12 月 | 173 | #02-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,614 | 409 | S$ 660,000 |
2024 年 2 月 | 175 | #04-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,492 | 1,098 | S$ 1.638M |
2023 年 6 月 | 173 | #02-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,553 | 409 | S$ 635,000 |
2023 年 5 月 | 173 | #05-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,578 | 398 | S$ 628,000 |
2023 年 5 月 | 173 | #04-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,533 | 398 | S$ 610,000 |
2023 年 4 月 | 175 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,528 | 409 | S$ 625,000 |
2023 年 2 月 | 175 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,516 | 409 | S$ 620,000 |
2022 年 5 月 | 175 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,487 | 409 | S$ 608,000 |
2022 年 5 月 | 173 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,495 | 398 | S$ 595,000 |
2022 年 5 月 | 173 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,467 | 409 | S$ 600,000 |
2022 年 2 月 | 175 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,452 | 409 | S$ 593,800 |
2022 年 2 月 | 173 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,418 | 409 | S$ 580,000 |
2022 年 1 月 | 175 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,450 | 409 | S$ 593,000 |
2021 年 6 月 | 175 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 970 | 979 | S$ 950,000 |
2021 年 3 月 | 173 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,406 | 409 | S$ 575,000 |
2021 年 3 月 | 175 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,248 | 1,098 | S$ 1.370M |
2021 年 1 月 | 175 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,418 | 409 | S$ 580,000 |
2020 年 12 月 | 175 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,345 | 409 | S$ 550,000 |
2020 年 10 月 | 173 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,344 | 398 | S$ 535,000 |
2020 年 2 月 | 173 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,327 | 398 | S$ 528,000 |
售价历史趋势
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
No data available
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oceanfront Suites | 946 年 | 2016 | CR 4 巴西立东地铁站 | 1,428.57 - 1,662.59 psf | 1,545.58 psf | 2,400 /mo | 2,400 /mo | - |
999 年 | 2026 | CR 4 巴西立东地铁站 | 1,749.36 - 2,006.45 psf | 1,943.53 psf | - | - | - | |
99 年 | 2015 | CR 4 巴西立东地铁站 | 1,257.5 - 1,584.85 psf | 1,425.22 psf | 1,000 - 4,500 /mo | 3,042.5 /mo | 3.62% | |
99 年 | 2015 | CR 4 巴西立东地铁站 | 1,186.43 - 1,967.74 psf | 1,432.91 psf | 900 - 4,800 /mo | 3,575.89 /mo | 3.6% | |
946 年 | 2011 | CR 4 巴西立东地铁站 | 1,017.81 - 1,407.13 psf | 1,268.54 psf | 1,500 - 4,950 /mo | 2,513.89 /mo | - | |
999 年 | 2009 | CR 4 巴西立东地铁站 | 1,149.61 - 1,376.71 psf | 1,267.4 psf | 1,600 - 6,388 /mo | 3,994 /mo | - | |
946 年 | 2008 | CR 4 巴西立东地铁站 | 1,309.62 psf | 1,309.62 psf | 3,200 /mo | 3,200 /mo | - | |
99 年 | 2004 | CR 4 巴西立东地铁站 | 916.89 - 1,376.71 psf | 1,074.98 psf | 2,100 - 7,800 /mo | 3,698.94 /mo | - | |
99 年 | 2002 | CR 4 巴西立东地铁站 | 1,137.82 - 1,475.76 psf | 1,215.02 psf | 4,100 /mo | 4,100 /mo | 3.18% |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Ardmore Park unit made S$7.05m profit; highest capital gain for resale condos in May 2023
We’ve been covering monthly condo gains and losses for the past few months. Last month, we found that condo units that earned at least a 200% gain in April 2023 were held for at least 15 years. On the other hand, 32 condo units were sold at a loss in the same month. Last week,…
2023 年 6 月 22 日 · 15 min read · by Virginia Tanggono • 15 min read • by Virginia Tanggono
You can now appeal for BTO cancellation without penalties. But here’s why you should not do so.
Due to construction delays, the government announced in July that you can now appeal for BTO cancellation without incurring penalties. HDB will then assess your situation before waiving the forfeitures. Applicable situations include having to buy a resale flat due to urgent housing needs (e.g. due to a baby on the way). Typically, there are…
2021 年 10 月 8 日 · 8 min read · by Virginia Tanggono • 8 min read • by Virginia Tanggono
July 2024: Condo rentals surge 35.1%, HDB rents rise despite volume drop
In our previous flash report cover, we saw a respectable surge in volumes for condo rents while a modest increase in HDB rents. What does it look like for July? Teaser: there are big jumps in numbers! In July 2024, the rental market stabilised, with a 0.9% increase in condo rental prices and a 1.4%…
2024 年 8 月 20 日 · 11 min read · by Azhann Rosmin • 11 min read • by Azhann Rosmin
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.