Race Course Mansion
122 Race Course Road · 218583
D8 · Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd · RCR
16 个 (小型) · 5 Floors · 1 栋 ()
项目详情
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
2 次换乘
S$ 2.15
2 次换乘
S$ 1.28
2 次换乘
S$ 1.28
户型图
Race Course Mansion 共计 16 户 、 户型覆盖 1 卧 - 1 卫生间至 3 卧 - 2 卫生间。项目提供 14 种平面图,面积介于 850 平方英尺至 1,421 平方英尺。
种户型图
14 种类型
卧室类型
1, 2, 3
Race Course Mansion 户型图
All
1
2
3
总平面图及立面图
Race Course Mansion 的建筑物
- 122 Race Course Road218583
价格与付款信息
Race Course Mansion 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 年 9 月 | 122 | #04-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,133 | 1,077 | S$ 1.220M |
2025 年 3 月 | 122 | #02-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,099 | 1,237 | S$ 1.360M |
2022 年 8 月 | 122 | #02-xx | 3 房 | S$ 897 | 1,421 | S$ 1.275M |
2022 年 4 月 | 122 | #03-xx | 3 房 | S$ 920 | 1,163 | S$ 1.070M |
2021 年 12 月 | 122 | #02-xx | 3 房 | S$ 899 | 1,335 | S$ 1.200M |
2021 年 3 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 858 | 1,259 | S$ 1.080M |
2018 年 4 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 950 | 1,421 | S$ 1.350M |
2013 年 6 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,022 | 1,076 | S$ 1.100M |
2012 年 10 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 985 | 1,421 | S$ 1.400M |
2011 年 5 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 796 | 1,162 | S$ 925,000 |
2010 年 1 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 626 | 1,238 | S$ 775,000 |
2008 年 1 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 745 | 1,334 | S$ 994,000 |
2007 年 6 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 570 | 1,421 | S$ 810,000 |
2007 年 5 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 550 | 1,238 | S$ 680,900 |
2007 年 4 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 563 | 1,119 | S$ 630,000 |
2005 年 10 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 511 | 1,086 | S$ 555,000 |
2005 年 10 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 476 | 1,261 | S$ 600,000 |
2005 年 4 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 500 | 1,259 | S$ 629,500 |
2005 年 4 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 500 | 1,076 | S$ 538,000 |
2005 年 2 月 | 122 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 456 | 1,162 | S$ 530,000 |
Race Course Mansion 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
日期 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 价格 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 7 月 | 1 房 | S$ 4.77 | 600-700 | S$ 3,100 |
2026 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 4.91 | 1,100-1,200 | S$ 5,700 |
2025 年 5 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.90 | 1,000-1,100 | S$ 4,200 |
2025 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 4.91 | 1,100-1,200 | S$ 5,700 |
2025 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 4.56 | 1,100-1,200 | S$ 5,300 |
2024 年 9 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.87 | 1,100-1,200 | S$ 4,500 |
2024 年 7 月 | - | S$ 4.54 | 600-700 | S$ 2,950 |
2023 年 9 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.01 | 1,100-1,200 | S$ 3,500 |
2023 年 8 月 | 1 房 | S$ 4.67 | 700-800 | S$ 3,500 |
2023 年 5 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.44 | 1,000-1,100 | S$ 3,700 |
2022 年 9 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.58 | 1,100-1,200 | S$ 3,000 |
2022 年 7 月 | 1 房 | S$ 4.23 | 600-700 | S$ 2,750 |
2022 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.75 | 1,100-1,200 | S$ 3,200 |
2021 年 9 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.58 | 1,100-1,200 | S$ 3,000 |
2021 年 8 月 | 1 房 | S$ 3.73 | 700-800 | S$ 2,800 |
2021 年 8 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.86 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 3,600 |
2021 年 1 月 | 2 房 | S$ 3.17 | 800-900 | S$ 2,700 |
2021 年 1 月 | 2 房 | S$ 3.83 | 900-1,000 | S$ 3,500 |
2020 年 9 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.58 | 1,100-1,200 | S$ 3,000 |
2019 年 5 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.30 | 1,000-1,100 | S$ 2,500 |
付款结构与融资选项
Sale price
房贷计算
按 2% 利率计算
S$ 1,247
/月
首付款 (25%)
S$ 112,500
贷款金额 (75%)
S$ 337,500
地契年限
5
35
贷款比例 (%)
10
75
利率 (%)
0
5
相似公寓
与 Race Course Mansion 相似的公寓
搜索公寓Race Course Mansion 附近的公寓区域内附近 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Race Course Mansion | |||
Race Course Road · 08 区 | Race Course Road · 08 区 | Race Course Road · 08 区 | Race Course Road · 08 区 |
所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,133 1 房 - 2 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,133 3 房 - 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 - 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,075 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,075 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,351 1 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,351 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - |
交房 2005 | 交房 2013 | 交房 2004 | 交房 2017 |
16 户 | 7 户 | 24 户 | 18 户 |
永久产权 | 永久产权 | 永久产权 | 永久产权 |
价格数据来源于市区重建局(URA)、(Realis)和建屋发展局(HDB)过去一年的记录
搜索公寓房产洞察
盈利能力(全期)
1 盈利
0.9%,平均持有 12.3
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Sep 2025 | S$1,220,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
来源:URA、Realis 与 99.co
由 99.co Researcher 提供数据
租金历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Jun 2026 | S$5,700 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | S$3,100 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
来源:URA、Realis 与 99.co
由 99.co Researcher 提供数据
过去六个月的平均租金为每平方英尺 S$ 4.84,过去一年的平均租金为每平方英尺 S$ 4.84。 近期租赁交易包括最新一笔为 S$ 3,100,最高租金达到 S$ 5,700。
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race Course Mansion | 永久产权 | 2005 | DT 12NE 7 小印度地铁站 | 456.11 - 1,132.78 psf | 715.03 psf | 900 - 5,700 /mo | 3,247.14 /mo | 5.13% |
| Piccadilly Grand | 99 年 | 2026 | NE 8 花拉公园地铁站 | 1,956.3 - 3,099.17 psf | 2,562.88 psf | 1,800 - 9,700 /mo | 4,611.11 /mo | 3.33% |
| Ritz @ Farrer | 永久产权 | 2017 | NE 8 花拉公园地铁站 | 1,577.56 - 1,683.86 psf | 1,650.98 psf | 1,800 - 5,000 /mo | 3,360.81 /mo | 4.86% |
| 28 RC Suites | 永久产权 | 2017 | NE 8 花拉公园地铁站 | 1,670.53 - 1,992.67 psf | 1,873.06 psf | 3,100 /mo | 3,100 /mo | 4.92% |
| The Bliss | 永久产权 | 2013 | NE 8 花拉公园地铁站 | 1,517.03 - 1,529.41 psf | 1,523.22 psf | 1,400 - 3,600 /mo | 2,500 /mo | - |
| City Studios | 永久产权 | 2010 | NE 8 花拉公园地铁站 | 825.87 - 1,492.54 psf | 1,048.59 psf | 3,200 /mo | 3,200 /mo | 6.2% |
| Soho @ Farrer | 永久产权 | 2006 | NE 8 花拉公园地铁站 | 1,624.47 psf | 1,624.47 psf | 1,700 - 11,000 /mo | 2,444.51 /mo | 4.85% |
| Race Course 138 | 永久产权 | 2004 | NE 8 花拉公园地铁站 | 1,114.55 - 1,582.28 psf | 1,426.37 psf | 1,700 - 7,000 /mo | 3,001.14 /mo | 5.35% |
附近的公寓单位
全部待售房源房产资讯
新楼盘消息
所有新楼盘消息From Holland Plain tranquility to Lakeside convenience: New launches coming in this September
Homebuyers will have more options to consider in September 2026, with two highly anticipated 99-year leasehold developments set to launch, each offering a distinctly different living experience. While Amberwood at Holland focuses on low-density living within a prestigious District 10 enclave, Lucerne Grand takes a more convenience-driven approach with its location beside Lakeside MRT and…
09:37 AM · 6 min read · by Ananda Bayu
Thomson Reserve: More than just an MRT-connected condo
Thomson Reserve, expected to launch in October 2026, will offer direct access to Upper Thomson MRT station (TE8). Just one stop south is Caldecott MRT interchange, while Bright Hill MRT sits one stop north and will be an interchange with the Cross Island Line in 2030. Thomson’s wider transport network is also set to see…
Aug 24, 2026 · 8 min read · by Ananda Bayu
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
