RV Residences
469 River Valley Road · 248354
D10 · Tanglin / Holland · CCR
248 个 (小型) · 7 Floors · 6 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 1,118,000
467 River Valley Road 248352
1
1
452 平方尺
发布于 1 天前
Derek teng
S$ 1,788,000
463 River Valley Road 248348
2
2
689 平方尺
发布于 2 星期前
BEN YEO A L
S$ 1,180,000
461 River Valley Road 248346
1
1
452 平方尺
发布于 3 星期前
Nicole Tan
S$ 990,000
471 River Valley Road 248356
1
1
419 平方尺
Listed 1 星期 ago
项目详情
住户概况
- 34% 业主
- 66% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
电动车充电桩
Wellness
水疗亭
蒸汽房
Aquatics
趣味泳池
天台泳池
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.30
1 次换乘
S$ 1.38
1 次换乘
S$ 1.28
户型图资料
全部
1
2
3
4
5+
总平面图及立面图
RV Residences 的建筑物
- 461 River Valley Road248346
- 463 River Valley Road248348
- 465 River Valley Road248350
- 467 River Valley Road248352
- 469 River Valley Road248354
- 471 River Valley Road248356
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 8 月 | 467 | #07-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,491 | 689 | S$ 1.716M |
2026 年 7 月 | 469 | #05-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,467 | 689 | S$ 1.700M |
2026 年 4 月 | 465 | #07-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,496 | 689 | S$ 1.720M |
2026 年 4 月 | 471 | #07-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,190 | 904 | S$ 1.980M |
2026 年 1 月 | 461 | #06-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,481 | 700 | S$ 1.737M |
2026 年 1 月 | 461 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,309 | 431 | S$ 995,000 |
2025 年 12 月 | 471 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,294 | 850 | S$ 1.950M |
2025 年 11 月 | 471 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,323 | 861 | S$ 2.000M |
2025 年 10 月 | 463 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,212 | 452 | S$ 1.000M |
2025 年 9 月 | 469 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,376 | 420 | S$ 998,000 |
2025 年 9 月 | 471 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,257 | 452 | S$ 1.020M |
2025 年 9 月 | 461 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,511 | 689 | S$ 1.730M |
2025 年 8 月 | 469 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,324 | 1,119 | S$ 2.600M |
2025 年 8 月 | 471 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,404 | 678 | S$ 1.630M |
2025 年 7 月 | 463 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,388 | 678 | S$ 1.619M |
2025 年 7 月 | 463 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,340 | 861 | S$ 2.015M |
2025 年 7 月 | 469 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,272 | 452 | S$ 1.027M |
2025 年 6 月 | 467 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,552 | 689 | S$ 1.758M |
2025 年 6 月 | 463 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,460 | 678 | S$ 1.668M |
2025 年 4 月 | 463 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,439 | 861 | S$ 2.100M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$1,000,000 | 1 |
| Nov 2025 | S$2,000,000 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | S$1,950,000 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | S$1,365,944 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | S$1,850,000 | 2 |
| Jul 2026 | S$1,700,000 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | S$1,716,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RV Residences | 999 年 | 2015 | TE 15 大世界地铁站 | 2,362.77 - 2,787.46 psf | 2,526.39 psf | 4,500 - 5,800 /mo | 4,910 /mo | 3.46% |
永久产权 | 2015 | TE 15 大世界地铁站 | 1,769.91 - 2,475.82 psf | 2,055.28 psf | 3,600 /mo | 3,600 /mo | 4.21% | |
永久产权 | 2014 | TE 15 大世界地铁站 | 1,549.3 - 2,288.66 psf | 1,932.27 psf | 3,150 - 3,800 /mo | 3,550 /mo | 4.1% | |
永久产权 | 2013 | TE 15 大世界地铁站 | 1,959.69 - 2,547.62 psf | 2,215.3 psf | 3,250 /mo | 3,250 /mo | 4.48% | |
永久产权 | 2012 | TE 15 大世界地铁站 | 1,575.12 - 2,195.95 psf | 1,944.78 psf | 3,800 /mo | 3,800 /mo | 3.36% | |
永久产权 | 2007 | TE 15 大世界地铁站 | 1,972.79 - 2,232.14 psf | 2,115.93 psf | 1,000 - 4,200 /mo | 2,141.67 /mo | 3.19% | |
永久产权 | 2000 | TE 15 大世界地铁站 | 2,369.99 - 2,524.1 psf | 2,456.67 psf | 5,299 - 5,800 /mo | 5,549.5 /mo | 2.1% | |
999 年 | 1997 | TE 15 大世界地铁站 | 2,088.27 - 2,437.86 psf | 2,275.53 psf | 4,200 - 7,900 /mo | 6,000 /mo | 2.47% | |
永久产权 | 1970 | TE 15 大世界地铁站 | 196.01 - 1,695.35 psf | 944.5 psf | 1,180 /mo | 1,180 /mo | - |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Properties near popular international schools in Singapore
The otherwise clichéd-to-death real estate mantra of location, location, location is quite straightforward for most of us here in Singapore. However, expats and their families tend to have a different checklist, and through your input we’ve learnt that what often ranks highest is both the proximity to work and the distance to international schools.…
2015 年 11 月 23 日 · 7 min read · by Marouan Fatti • 7 min read • by Marouan Fatti
Low-floor Sky @ Eleven unit tops the most profitable condo sales in June 2025
In June 2025, the most profitable condo resale came from a freehold unit in District 11 (Newton/Novena), where the seller walked away with a S$3.6 million gain. But is that the most interesting deal this month? In this edition of Condo Cash or Crash, we spotlight the biggest resale gains of June, both in the…
2025 年 7 月 3 日 · 14 min read · by Ananda Bayu • 14 min read • by Ananda Bayu
Misleading notice for delivery riders at River Valley condo sparks online finger-pointing
On 28 May, RV Point, a condominium within the Robertson Quay neighbourhood, was the subject of online debate when the photograph of a notice at its premises was uploaded as part of a online forum thread titled ‘GPGT Condo Residents Ban Grabfood Riders from Taking Lift!‘. The A4-sized notice was addressed to delivery riders with…
2020 年 5 月 28 日 · 6 min read · by Kyle Leung • 6 min read • by Kyle Leung
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
