St. Patrick's Residences
60 Saint Patrick's Road · 423467
D15 · East Coast / Marine Parade · OCR
102 个 (小型) · 5 Floors · 6 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 5,200,000
52 Saint Patrick's Road 424217
4
4
3,391 平方尺
发布于 3 天前
Catherine Lim
S$ 3,638,000
60 Saint Patrick's Road 423467
3
3
1,496 平方尺
发布于 3 天前
Kavin Kuah
S$ 2,980,000
60 Saint Patrick's Road 423467
3
2
1,206 平方尺
发布于 1 星期前
Cindy Toh
S$ 3,280,000
60 Saint Patrick's Road 423467
3
2
1,948 平方尺
Listed 5 天 ago
项目详情
住户概况
- 53% 业主
- 47% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
电动车充电桩
Wellness
桑拿房
水疗亭
Aquatics
泳池甲板
景观水池
游泳池
浅水池
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
1 次换乘
S$ 1.82
1 次换乘
S$ 1.82
1 次换乘
S$ 1.98
户型图资料
全部
2
3
4
总平面图及立面图
St. Patrick's Residences 的建筑物
- 50 Saint Patrick's Road424216
- 52 Saint Patrick's Road424217
- 54 Saint Patrick's Road424169
- 56 Saint Patrick's Road424171
- 58 Saint Patrick's Road424218
- 60 Saint Patrick's Road423467
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 10 月 | 50 | #B1-xx | 4 房 | S$ 942 | 3,185 | S$ 3.000M |
2026 年 7 月 | 60 | #05-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,574 | 2,465 | S$ 3.880M |
2026 年 7 月 | 58 | #05-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,600 | 2,562 | S$ 4.100M |
2026 年 6 月 | 52 | #04-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,247 | 1,206 | S$ 2.710M |
2026 年 5 月 | 52 | #02-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,139 | 1,206 | S$ 2.580M |
2026 年 4 月 | 50 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,158 | 1,205 | S$ 2.600M |
2026 年 4 月 | 56 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,566 | 2,465 | S$ 3.860M |
2025 年 8 月 | 60 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,579 | 2,562 | S$ 4.045M |
2024 年 12 月 | 60 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,623 | 2,465 | S$ 4.000M |
2024 年 12 月 | 56 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 2,045 | 1,517 | S$ 3.102M |
2024 年 11 月 | 56 | #Bx-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,548 | 2,261 | S$ 3.500M |
2024 年 10 月 | 58 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,476 | 2,465 | S$ 3.638M |
2024 年 9 月 | 52 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,080 | 1,206 | S$ 2.509M |
2024 年 8 月 | 56 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,432 | 2,561 | S$ 3.668M |
2024 年 7 月 | 50 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 2,044 | 1,517 | S$ 3.100M |
2023 年 12 月 | 58 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,421 | 1,151 | S$ 1.635M |
2023 年 11 月 | 52 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,671 | 2,035 | S$ 3.400M |
2023 年 6 月 | 50 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,779 | 1,518 | S$ 2.700M |
2023 年 2 月 | 60 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,733 | 1,518 | S$ 2.630M |
2022 年 11 月 | 56 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,700 | 1,518 | S$ 2.580M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Apr 2026 | S$3,230,000 | 2 |
| May 2026 | S$2,580,000 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | S$2,710,000 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | S$3,990,000 | 2 |
| Oct 2026 | S$3,000,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Patrick's Residences | 永久产权 | 2013 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 1,205.4 - 2,487.56 psf | 1,968.84 psf | 8,600 /mo | 8,600 /mo | 2.46% |
永久产权 | 2017 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 2,464.45 - 2,680.85 psf | 2,572.65 psf | 6,900 /mo | 6,900 /mo | 2.66% | |
永久产权 | 2014 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 1,083.76 - 1,764.17 psf | 1,463.77 psf | 3,100 /mo | 3,100 /mo | 4.52% | |
永久产权 | 2010 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 2,355.67 psf | 2,355.67 psf | 9,800 /mo | 9,800 /mo | 2.52% | |
永久产权 | 2009 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 1,853.49 - 2,559.24 psf | 2,256.98 psf | 4,800 /mo | 4,800 /mo | 2.61% | |
永久产权 | 2008 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 1,894.45 psf | 1,894.45 psf | 2,200 - 6,500 /mo | 3,668.85 /mo | 2.33% | |
永久产权 | 2003 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 344.02 - 1,676.7 psf | 728.11 psf | 2,500 - 5,000 /mo | 3,467.65 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2000 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 1,915.89 - 2,190.83 psf | 2,088.19 psf | 2,200 - 3,800 /mo | 2,978.57 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 1970 | TE 27 马林台地铁站 | 1,597.29 - 1,717.17 psf | 1,667.39 psf | 900 - 4,300 /mo | 2,066.67 /mo | 2.98% |
热点新闻与市场洞察
May 2024: Condo resale price steadies, volume declines slightly
Table of contents: The real estate market in Singapore is displaying dynamic shifts, with changes in property prices and resale volumes across various regions. In May 2024, the Rest of the Central Region (RCR) and Outside the Central Region (OCR) saw price increases, while the Core Central Region (CCR) remained unchanged. The following article analyses…
2024 年 6 月 26 日 · 9 min read · by Azhann Rosmin • 9 min read • by Azhann Rosmin
Newton freehold condo fetched a S$6.5M profit, doubling in value after 15 years
Just last week, Condo Cash or Crash spotlighted a rare S$1.8 million loss at a freehold luxury development in Newton — a surprising turn for a supposedly “safe” prime district asset. Interestingly, the most profitable condo transaction in April also came from the neighbourhood. This seller walked away with a staggering S$6.5 million profit from…
2025 年 5 月 7 日 · 13 min read · by Ananda Bayu • 13 min read • by Ananda Bayu
#Closedwith99.co: 3-bedroom penthouse @ Veranda sold for S$2.88 million
Table of contents: Did you know that District 15 is among the more popular districts with foreign homebuyers? The district’s popularity can be attributed to its seaside location and numerous nearby amenities. In this article, we dive a little deeper into the transactions. Why does Veranda command such price points? The Veranda is a freehold…
2024 年 6 月 6 日 · 12 min read · by Azhann Rosmin • 12 min read • by Azhann Rosmin
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
