珊頓.雲尚
5A Shenton Way · 068814
D1 · Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina · CCR
510 个 (中型) · 53 Floors · 1 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 16,000,000
5A Shenton Way 068814
4
5
6,200 平方尺
发布于 2 分钟前
Rick Wee
S$ 1,130,000
5A Shenton Way 068814
1
1
441 平方尺
发布于 2 小时前
Jess Thia
S$ 16,000,000
5A Shenton Way 068814
4
5
6,200 平方尺
发布于 17 小时前
Goy John
S$ 1,080,000
5A Shenton Way 068814
1
474 平方尺
发布于 22 小时前
Shirley Ong 王秀榛
项目详情
住户概况
- 56% 业主
- 44% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
Aquatics
按摩浴缸
水疗池
浅水池
Sports
健身角
健身房
水下健身站
Outdoors
游乐场
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.27
0 次换乘
S$ 0.00
1 次换乘
S$ 1.38
户型图资料
全部
1
2
3
4
总平面图及立面图
珊頓.雲尚 的建筑物
- 5A Shenton Way068814
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 8 月 | 5A | #41-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,784 | 1,766 | S$ 3.150M |
2026 年 8 月 | 5A | #31-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,903 | 1,098 | S$ 2.090M |
2026 年 6 月 | 5A | #50-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,813 | 1,765 | S$ 3.200M |
2026 年 6 月 | 5A | #20-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,792 | 689 | S$ 1.235M |
2026 年 6 月 | 5A | #16-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,817 | 743 | S$ 1.350M |
2026 年 5 月 | 5A | #3x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,830 | 1,033 | S$ 1.890M |
2026 年 5 月 | 5A | #3x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,132 | 441 | S$ 940,000 |
2026 年 4 月 | 5A | #2x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,795 | 947 | S$ 1.700M |
2026 年 4 月 | 5A | #4x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,957 | 506 | S$ 990,000 |
2026 年 3 月 | 5A | #3x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,800 | 689 | S$ 1.240M |
2026 年 2 月 | 5A | #2x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,954 | 947 | S$ 1.850M |
2026 年 1 月 | 5A | #2x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,884 | 743 | S$ 1.400M |
2026 年 1 月 | 5A | #2x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,041 | 441 | S$ 900,000 |
2025 年 12 月 | 5A | #1x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,880 | 1,055 | S$ 1.983M |
2025 年 12 月 | 5A | #2x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,789 | 1,034 | S$ 1.850M |
2025 年 12 月 | 5A | #3x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,058 | 452 | S$ 930,000 |
2025 年 12 月 | 5A | #1x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,004 | 474 | S$ 950,000 |
2025 年 11 月 | 5A | #1x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,776 | 1,098 | S$ 1.950M |
2025 年 10 月 | 5A | #2x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,036 | 474 | S$ 965,000 |
2025 年 10 月 | 5A | #4x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,068 | 474 | S$ 980,000 |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$1,321,000 | 3 |
| Nov 2025 | S$1,950,000 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | S$1,428,250 | 4 |
| Jan 2026 | S$1,150,000 | 2 |
| Feb 2026 | S$1,850,000 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | S$1,240,000 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | S$1,345,000 | 2 |
| May 2026 | S$1,415,000 | 2 |
| Jun 2026 | S$1,928,333 | 3 |
| Aug 2026 | S$2,620,000 | 2 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
珊頓.雲尚 | 99 年 | 2017 | TE 19 珊顿道地铁站 | 1,736.11 - 3,032.26 psf | 2,300.63 psf | 3,500 - 29,800 /mo | 9,290.31 /mo | 4.08% |
99 年 | 2029 | TE 19 珊顿道地铁站 | 2,647.89 - 4,044.14 psf | 3,194.35 psf | - | - | - | |
99 年 | 2017 | EW 15 丹戎巴葛地铁站 | 2,784.83 - 3,960.4 psf | 3,373.5 psf | 7,000 - 19,000 /mo | 13,100 /mo | 4.3% | |
永久产权 | 2014 | DT 18 直落亚逸地铁站 | 2,272.73 - 3,305.79 psf | 2,563.28 psf | 2,300 - 4,600 /mo | 4,107.07 /mo | 3.75% | |
99 年 | 2011 | TE 19 珊顿道地铁站 | 1,303.99 - 3,651.25 psf | 1,946.09 psf | 2,800 - 24,000 /mo | 9,842.86 /mo | 4.02% | |
99 年 | 2011 | DT 18 直落亚逸地铁站 | 1,722.43 - 3,415.56 psf | 2,129.7 psf | 4,200 - 7,200 /mo | 5,183.33 /mo | 4.45% | |
99 年 | 2010 | CC 32 爱德华太子路地铁站 | 1,607.67 - 2,455.31 psf | 1,840.52 psf | 3,500 - 5,300 /mo | 4,250 /mo | 4.45% | |
99 年 | 1976 | EW 15 丹戎巴葛地铁站 | 1,181.15 - 1,548.89 psf | 1,442.89 psf | 1,000 - 5,200 /mo | 2,319.92 /mo | 4.28% | |
- | - | TE 19 珊顿道地铁站 | 1,857.34 psf | 1,857.34 psf | - | - | - |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Best HDB flats and condos to enjoy the NDP fireworks
Who says you’ll only be able to get a good view of the National Day Parade (NDP) fireworks if you head to an expensive restaurant or bar in the Marina Bay area? In this blog post, we share some HDB flats and condos where you can enjoy the fireworks. Whether you’re morally opposed to paying…
2023 年 8 月 8 日 · 13 min read · by Elizabeth Tan
Singapore’s luxury condo sales surge 54% in H1 2025 on low rates – But how long can it last?
Singapore’s luxury property market saw a sharp rebound in the first half of 2025, with sales of big-ticket apartments and penthouses surging on the back of favourable financing conditions and a wave of high-profile launches. Yet, while the momentum looks strong, analysts caution that the rally may hinge on how long today’s unusually low interest…
2025 年 8 月 29 日 · 9 min read · by Ananda Bayu
Condo sales hold steady in February despite CNY; prices on the rise
CCR and OCR prices increase by 0.2% and 0.1% while RCR prices remain the same in February 2024 In February 2024, the SRX Price Index for Condo Resale indicated a 0.2% increase in prices for the Core Central Region (CCR) and a 0.1% increase in prices for the Outside Central Region (OCR), whereas the Rest…
2024 年 3 月 26 日 · 15 min read · by Azhann Rosmin
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.