Vina Lodge
22 Sirat Road · 545779
D19 · Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang · OCR
12 个 (小型) · 4 Floors · 1 栋 ()
Vina Lodge 的房源
项目详情
Vina Lodge 设施

停车场
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.11
2 次换乘
S$ 1.94
2 次换乘
S$ 1.82
户型图
Vina Lodge 共计 12 户 、 户型覆盖 3 卧 - 2 卫生间至 4 卧 - 3 卫生间。项目提供 9 种平面图,面积介于 1,335 平方英尺至 2,088 平方英尺。
种户型图
9 种类型
卧室类型
3, 4
Vina Lodge 户型图
All
3
4
总平面图及立面图
Vina Lodge 的建筑物
- 22 Sirat Road545779
价格与付款信息
Vina Lodge 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 年 9 月 | 22 | #04-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,122 | 1,711 | S$ 1.920M |
2024 年 9 月 | 22 | #04-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,117 | 1,701 | S$ 1.900M |
2024 年 5 月 | 22 | #04-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,099 | 2,002 | S$ 2.200M |
2022 年 4 月 | 22 | #03-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,032 | 1,313 | S$ 1.355M |
2020 年 10 月 | 22 | #04-xx | 3 房 | S$ 908 | 1,702 | S$ 1.545M |
2017 年 11 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 852 | 1,303 | S$ 1.110M |
2017 年 10 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 799 | 2,003 | S$ 1.600M |
2017 年 8 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 883 | 1,314 | S$ 1.160M |
2013 年 7 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 883 | 1,314 | S$ 1.160M |
2011 年 3 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 624 | 2,003 | S$ 1.250M |
2010 年 7 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 529 | 1,701 | S$ 900,000 |
2010 年 3 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 535 | 1,701 | S$ 910,000 |
2009 年 5 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 412 | 1,699 | S$ 700,000 |
2008 年 7 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 515 | 1,592 | S$ 820,000 |
2007 年 11 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 455 | 2,000 | S$ 910,000 |
2007 年 6 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 379 | 1,689 | S$ 640,000 |
2007 年 3 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 404 | 1,312 | S$ 530,000 |
2005 年 5 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 369 | 1,312 | S$ 484,008 |
2005 年 4 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 365 | 1,712 | S$ 625,000 |
2004 年 10 月 | 22 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 367 | 1,744 | S$ 640,000 |
Vina Lodge 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
日期 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 价格 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 年 12 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.09 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 2,750 |
2021 年 10 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.09 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 2,750 |
2021 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.09 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 2,750 |
2020 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.09 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 2,750 |
2019 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.09 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 2,750 |
2018 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.09 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 2,750 |
2017 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.21 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 2,900 |
2016 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.32 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 2,900 |
2015 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.32 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 2,900 |
2014 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.32 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 2,900 |
2012 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.56 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 3,200 |
付款结构与融资选项
Sale price
房贷计算
按 2% 利率计算
S$ 7,762
/月
首付款 (25%)
S$ 700k
贷款金额 (75%)
S$ 2.1m
地契年限
5
35
贷款比例 (%)
10
75
利率 (%)
0
5
相似公寓
与 Vina Lodge 相似的公寓
搜索公寓Vina Lodge 附近的公寓区域内附近 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Vina Lodge | |||
Sirat Road · 19 区 | Sirat Road · 19 区 | Yio Chu Kang Road · 19 区 | Yio Chu Kang Road · 19 区 |
所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,122 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,122 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 - 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,401 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,401 | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,602 1 房 - 2 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,659 3 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,545 4+ 房 - |
交房 2002 | 交房 2004 | 交房 2011 | 交房 2012 |
12 户 | 18 户 | 33 户 | 81 户 |
永久产权 | 永久产权 | 永久产权 | 永久产权 |
价格数据来源于市区重建局(URA)、(Realis)和建屋发展局(HDB)过去一年的记录
搜索公寓房产洞察
盈利能力(全期)
1 盈利
5.7%,平均持有 20.3
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Sep 2025 | S$1,920,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
来源:URA、Realis 与 99.co
由 99.co Researcher 提供数据
租金历史趋势
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
No data available
近期租赁交易包括最新一笔为 S$ 2,750,最高租金达到 S$ 3,200。
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vina Lodge | 永久产权 | 2002 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 1,390.96 psf | 1,390.96 psf | 1,000 - 1,200 /mo | 1,100 /mo | - |
| Cambio Suites | 永久产权 | 2016 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 1,739.13 - 1,757.58 psf | 1,750.54 psf | 3,500 /mo | 3,500 /mo | 3.47% |
| Residences Botanique | 永久产权 | 2012 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 1,259.38 - 1,957.97 psf | 1,714.17 psf | 1,080 - 5,000 /mo | 3,060.55 /mo | 3.04% |
| Wembly Residences | 永久产权 | 2011 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 1,161.56 - 1,603.98 psf | 1,309.03 psf | 5,500 /mo | 5,500 /mo | 3.07% |
| Stadia | 永久产权 | 2010 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 1,540.35 - 1,578.42 psf | 1,559.39 psf | 3,200 /mo | 3,200 /mo | 3.53% |
| The Morning Glory | 永久产权 | 2004 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 1,547.92 - 1,634.94 psf | 1,593.38 psf | 1,800 - 3,350 /mo | 2,649.26 /mo | - |
| Highland Centre | 永久产权 | 1995 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 1,416.43 psf | 1,416.43 psf | 2,700 - 6,300 /mo | 3,566.67 /mo | - |
| The Stradia | 永久产权 | 1993 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 320.9 - 922.16 psf | 548.89 psf | 1,500 - 4,500 /mo | 2,880.97 /mo | - |
| Hillside Mansions | 永久产权 | 1992 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,848.15 psf | 1,848.15 psf | 2,000 - 3,800 /mo | 2,700 /mo | - |
附近的公寓单位
全部待售房源房产资讯
新楼盘消息
所有新楼盘消息From Holland Plain tranquility to Lakeside convenience: New launches coming in this September
Homebuyers will have more options to consider in September 2026, with two highly anticipated 99-year leasehold developments set to launch, each offering a distinctly different living experience. While Amberwood at Holland focuses on low-density living within a prestigious District 10 enclave, Lucerne Grand takes a more convenience-driven approach with its location beside Lakeside MRT and…
09:37 AM · 6 min read · by Ananda Bayu
Thomson Reserve: More than just an MRT-connected condo
Thomson Reserve, expected to launch in October 2026, will offer direct access to Upper Thomson MRT station (TE8). Just one stop south is Caldecott MRT interchange, while Bright Hill MRT sits one stop north and will be an interchange with the Cross Island Line in 2030. Thomson’s wider transport network is also set to see…
Aug 24, 2026 · 8 min read · by Ananda Bayu
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
