Balmoral Point
23 Balmoral Road · 259806
D10 · Tanglin / Holland · CCR
31 个 (小型) · 2 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 3,100
23 Balmoral Road 259806
主卧
1
350 平方尺
发布于 1 星期前
Delphine Chan
S$ 13,500
23 Balmoral Road 259806
5
5
3,357 平方尺
发布于 1 星期前
Joanne Lim
S$ 21,000
23 Balmoral Road 259806
5
5
5,000 平方尺
发布于 3 星期前
Edalene Lee
项目详情
住户概况
- 41% 业主
- 59% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
Aquatics
游泳池
Services
停车场
保安
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.36
1 次换乘
S$ 1.49
1 次换乘
S$ 1.28
总平面图及立面图
Balmoral Point 的建筑物
- 23 Balmoral Road259806
- 25 Balmoral Road259807
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
日期 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 价格 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 7 月 | 4 房 | S$ 3.52 | 3,300-3,400 | S$ 11,800 |
2026 年 7 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.28 | 2,500-2,600 | S$ 8,300 |
2026 年 4 月 | 4 房 | S$ 3.03 | 3,300-3,400 | S$ 10,180 |
2026 年 3 月 | 4 房 | S$ 3.13 | 3,300-3,400 | S$ 10,500 |
2025 年 10 月 | 4 房 | S$ 3.81 | 3,300-3,400 | S$ 12,800 |
2025 年 5 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.36 | 2,500-2,600 | S$ 8,500 |
2025 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.24 | 2,500-2,600 | S$ 8,200 |
2025 年 1 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.47 | 2,200-2,300 | S$ 7,800 |
2025 年 1 月 | 4 房 | S$ 3.28 | 3,300-3,400 | S$ 11,000 |
2024 年 11 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.40 | 2,500-2,600 | S$ 8,600 |
2024 年 9 月 | 4 房 | S$ 3.72 | 3,300-3,400 | S$ 12,500 |
2024 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.20 | 2,500-2,600 | S$ 8,100 |
2024 年 4 月 | 4 房 | S$ 2.98 | 3,300-3,400 | S$ 10,000 |
2024 年 1 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.16 | 2,500-2,600 | S$ 8,000 |
2023 年 11 月 | 4 房 | S$ 3.13 | 3,300-3,400 | S$ 10,500 |
2023 年 10 月 | 4 房 | S$ 3.87 | 3,300-3,400 | S$ 13,000 |
2023 年 1 月 | 4 房 | S$ 3.67 | 3,000-3,000 | S$ 11,000 |
2022 年 11 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.56 | 2,500-2,600 | S$ 9,000 |
2022 年 10 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.91 | 2,500-2,600 | S$ 9,900 |
2022 年 9 月 | 4 房 | S$ 4.50 | 3,000-3,000 | S$ 13,500 |
租金历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$12,800 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | S$10,500 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | S$10,180 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | S$10,050 | 2 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balmoral Point | 永久产权 | 1977 | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 541.08 - 2,226.18 psf | 1,103.66 psf | 3,100 - 21,000 /mo | 12,533.33 /mo | 1.81% |
永久产权 | 2025 | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 3,053.43 - 3,825.14 psf | 3,355.85 psf | 5,800 - 6,268 /mo | 6,053.6 /mo | 2.64% | |
永久产权 | 2009 | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 2,376.24 - 2,437.17 psf | 2,406.7 psf | 6,200 /mo | 6,200 /mo | 2.41% | |
永久产权 | 2003 | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 1,842 - 2,440.8 psf | 2,030.42 psf | 2,065 - 26,500 /mo | 4,804.13 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2000 | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 2,249.28 psf | 2,249.28 psf | 2,700 - 10,000 /mo | 3,849.44 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 1999 | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 2,088.27 - 2,148.66 psf | 2,118.46 psf | 2,000 - 5,700 /mo | 3,059.9 /mo | 2.31% | |
永久产权 | 1994 | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 605.89 - 1,994.33 psf | 1,053.59 psf | 3,500 - 8,600 /mo | 5,157.81 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 1983 | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 2,438.05 - 2,473.53 psf | 2,455.79 psf | 10,000 /mo | 10,000 /mo | - | |
- | - | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 623.02 - 1,019.01 psf | 822.63 psf | 3,000 - 5,200 /mo | 3,935.71 /mo | - |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Tenancy Agreement (TA)
Once in a while, 99.co picks a piece of property jargon to demystify. Today we look at the Tenancy Agreement (TA). What is a Tenancy Agreement (TA)? A tenancy agreement is the contract between the landlord and tenant, regarding the lease of the property. It’s a legal document that states the rights and responsibilities of…
2023 年 3 月 9 日 · 39 min read · by Ryan Ong
Grange Road 4-bedder sold for S$10.2M, securing a S$6M profit
A luxury condo along Grange Road has just made headlines with one of the biggest resale profits in 2025. A 4-bedroom unit at Grange Residences was sold for S$10.2 million, netting its seller a staggering S$6 million gain. This record-setting deal not only raised the bar for the development but also underlined how freehold homes…
2025 年 9 月 26 日 · 11 min read · by Ananda Bayu
Homes Near Popular Primary Schools: The Top 10 Primary Schools in Singapore
The 2015 Primary 1 Registration season leads proactive parents from all over Singapore to compete for their children to register in the nation’s most popular schools There are two ways to increase your children’s chances of being accepted into more popular schools: Moving to earlier Registration Phases (see the MOE website for more information). This…
2015 年 9 月 20 日 · 9 min read · by 99.co
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.