Palm Grove Condominium
21 Palm Grove Avenue · 547320
D19 · Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang · OCR
111 个 (小型) · 4 Floors · 3 栋 ()
Palm Grove Condominium 的电动车充电站
Palm Grove Condominium 的房源
项目详情
Palm Grove Condominium 设施

烧烤区

俱乐部会所

健身房

停车场

游乐场

桑拿房

保安

游泳池
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.11
2 次换乘
S$ 1.90
2 次换乘
S$ 1.86
户型图
Palm Grove Condominium 共计 111 户 、 户型覆盖 1 卧 - 1 卫生间至 3 卧 - 3 卫生间。项目提供 42 种平面图,面积介于 678 平方英尺至 1,927 平方英尺。
种户型图
42 种类型
卧室类型
1, 3
Palm Grove Condominium 户型图
All
1
3
Palm Grove Condominium 户型分布
Data is sourced from URA, the official developer brochure, and the 99.co database
总平面图及立面图
Palm Grove Condominium 的建筑物
- 19 Palm Grove Avenue547315
- 21 Palm Grove Avenue547320
- 23 Palm Grove Avenue547325
价格与付款信息
Palm Grove Condominium 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 6 月 | 19 | #03-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,526 | 1,303 | S$ 1.988M |
2026 年 2 月 | 19 | #03-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,560 | 1,410 | S$ 2.200M |
2025 年 12 月 | 21 | #04-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,427 | 1,927 | S$ 2.750M |
2025 年 10 月 | 19 | #04-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,401 | 678 | S$ 950,000 |
2025 年 6 月 | 19 | #01-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,473 | 1,302 | S$ 1.918M |
2025 年 4 月 | 19 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,375 | 1,927 | S$ 2.650M |
2025 年 4 月 | 19 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,501 | 1,399 | S$ 2.100M |
2024 年 11 月 | 23 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,427 | 1,388 | S$ 1.980M |
2024 年 9 月 | 21 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,432 | 1,927 | S$ 2.760M |
2024 年 7 月 | 23 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,489 | 1,496 | S$ 2.228M |
2024 年 7 月 | 21 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,597 | 1,497 | S$ 2.390M |
2024 年 4 月 | 19 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,560 | 1,410 | S$ 2.200M |
2024 年 2 月 | 19 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,412 | 1,593 | S$ 2.250M |
2023 年 8 月 | 19 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,440 | 1,292 | S$ 1.860M |
2023 年 8 月 | 19 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,470 | 1,497 | S$ 2.200M |
2023 年 8 月 | 23 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,522 | 1,346 | S$ 2.048M |
2023 年 5 月 | 19 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,327 | 678 | S$ 900,000 |
2023 年 3 月 | 21 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,429 | 1,400 | S$ 2.000M |
2022 年 11 月 | 19 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,349 | 1,400 | S$ 1.888M |
2022 年 6 月 | 19 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,323 | 1,497 | S$ 1.980M |
Palm Grove Condominium 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
日期 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 价格 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 7 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.34 | 1,400-1,500 | S$ 5,000 |
2026 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.22 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 4,500 |
2026 年 4 月 | 1 房 | S$ 4.13 | 600-700 | S$ 2,800 |
2026 年 2 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.87 | 1,400-1,500 | S$ 4,300 |
2025 年 11 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.81 | 1,400-1,500 | S$ 4,200 |
2025 年 9 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.72 | 1,800-1,900 | S$ 5,000 |
2025 年 9 月 | 1 房 | S$ 4.42 | 600-700 | S$ 3,000 |
2025 年 9 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.77 | 1,400-1,500 | S$ 4,150 |
2025 年 7 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.88 | 1,800-1,900 | S$ 5,300 |
2025 年 7 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.59 | 1,900-2,000 | S$ 5,000 |
2025 年 7 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.07 | 1,400-1,500 | S$ 4,600 |
2025 年 7 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.34 | 1,900-2,000 | S$ 4,500 |
2025 年 7 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.34 | 1,400-1,500 | S$ 5,000 |
2025 年 7 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.29 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 4,600 |
2025 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.94 | 1,400-1,500 | S$ 4,400 |
2025 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.48 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 4,500 |
2025 年 2 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.48 | 1,400-1,500 | S$ 5,200 |
2025 年 2 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.50 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 4,900 |
2025 年 2 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.81 | 1,400-1,500 | S$ 4,200 |
2024 年 12 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.57 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 5,000 |
付款结构与融资选项
Sale price
房贷计算
按 2% 利率计算
S$ 5,498
/月
首付款 (25%)
S$ 509.5k
贷款金额 (75%)
S$ 1.53m
地契年限
5
35
贷款比例 (%)
10
75
利率 (%)
0
5
相似公寓
与 Palm Grove Condominium 相似的公寓
搜索公寓Palm Grove Condominium 附近的公寓区域内附近 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Palm Grove Condominium | |||
Palm Grove Avenue · 19 区 | Jansen Road · 19 区 | Jansen Road · 19 区 | Palm Grove Avenue · 19 区 |
所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,479 1 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,401 2 房 - 3 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,504 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 - 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,321 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,461 1 房 - 2 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,439 3 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,483 4+ 房 - |
交房 2002 | 交房 1999 | 交房 2008 | 交房 2003 |
111 户 | 16 户 | 18 户 | 48 户 |
999 年 | 999 年 | 999 年 | 999 年 |
价格数据来源于市区重建局(URA)、(Realis)和建屋发展局(HDB)过去一年的记录
搜索公寓房产洞察
盈利能力(全期)
4 盈利
2.5 - 6.2%,平均持有 11.2
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$950,000 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | S$2,750,000 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | S$2,200,000 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | S$1,988,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
来源:URA、Realis 与 99.co
由 99.co Researcher 提供数据
租金历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Sep 2025 | S$4,050 | 3 |
| Nov 2025 | S$4,200 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | S$4,300 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | S$3,650 | 2 |
| Jul 2026 | S$5,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
来源:URA、Realis 与 99.co
由 99.co Researcher 提供数据
过去六个月的平均租金为每平方英尺 S$ 3.56,过去一年的平均租金为每平方英尺 S$ 3.27。 近期租赁交易包括最新一笔为 S$ 5,000,最高租金达到 S$ 6,200。
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Palm Grove Condominium | 999 年 | 2002 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,259.38 - 1,655.87 psf | 1,471.35 psf | 1,900 - 6,200 /mo | 3,584.05 /mo | 2.67% |
| Isuites @ Palm | 999 年 | 2013 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,448.82 - 1,740.14 psf | 1,550.36 psf | 2,700 - 3,000 /mo | 2,850 /mo | 4.52% |
| 3 @ Sandilands | 999 年 | 2011 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,703.23 psf | 1,703.23 psf | 1,350 - 3,700 /mo | 2,332.14 /mo | 4.1% |
| Mint Residences @ Jansen | 999 年 | 2008 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,480.31 psf | 1,480.31 psf | 1,850 - 4,800 /mo | 2,639.23 /mo | 4.18% |
| Palm Haven | 999 年 | 2003 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,379.94 psf | 1,379.94 psf | 4,000 /mo | 4,000 /mo | - |
| Jansen 28 | 999 年 | 2000 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,448.33 psf | 1,448.33 psf | 1,188 - 4,650 /mo | 2,711.1 /mo | 3.03% |
| Jansen Spring | 999 年 | 1999 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,444.18 psf | 1,444.18 psf | 2,500 - 4,300 /mo | 3,666.67 /mo | - |
| Highland Condominium | 永久产权 | 1993 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 395.09 - 1,218.71 psf | 663.69 psf | 2,750 - 6,000 /mo | 3,620 /mo | - |
| Hillside Mansions | 永久产权 | 1992 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,848.15 psf | 1,848.15 psf | 2,000 - 3,800 /mo | 2,700 /mo | - |
附近的公寓单位
全部待售房源房产资讯
新楼盘消息
所有新楼盘消息Amberwood at Holland: A tranquil District 10 home blending nature, wellness, and family living
For buyers looking for a District 10 address, the usual appeal is easy to understand: prestigious surroundings, established amenities and proximity to some of Singapore’s most sought-after schools. However, finding a new private development that offers both the convenience of a prime district and a quieter, low-rise environment is becoming increasingly uncommon. Located within the…
Yesterday · 8 min read · by Ananda Bayu
New Upper Changi Road GLS site draws record OCR land bid of S$1,537 psf ppr
The latest Government Land Sale (GLS) tender in Bedok has attracted a record-breaking bid for a suburban residential site, with a consortium comprising UOL Group, CapitaLand Development (CLD), and Singapore Land Group (SingLand) submitting the highest offer of S$1.43 billion. At S$1,537 psf per plot ratio (psf ppr), the top bid sets a new benchmark for…
Sep 01, 2026 · 5 min read · by Ananda Bayu
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
