Belmond Green
13 Balmoral Road · 259799
D10 · Tanglin / Holland · CCR
211 个 (小型) · 6 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 2,820,000
15C Balmoral Road 259818
2
3
1,066 平方尺
发布于 4 星期前
Joanna Y
S$ 3,500,000
15 Balmoral Road 259801
3
3
1,270 平方尺
发布于 4 星期前
Wee Jing Kai Leon (Leon)
S$ 2,740,000
15A Balmoral Road 259816
2
3
980 平方尺
Listed 6 天 ago
S$ 3,700,000
15B Balmoral Road 259817
3
3
1,270 平方尺
Listed 1 星期 ago
项目详情
公用设施
电动车充电桩
Wellness
桑拿房
Aquatics
趣味泳池
按摩浴缸
标准泳池
景观水池
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.27
1 次换乘
S$ 1.49
1 次换乘
S$ 1.28
户型图资料
全部
2
3
4
总平面图及立面图
Belmond Green 的建筑物
- 13 Balmoral Road259799
- 15 Balmoral Road259801
- 15A Balmoral Road259816
- 15B Balmoral Road259817
- 15C Balmoral Road259818
- 15D Balmoral Road259819
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 8 月 | 15B | #02-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,661 | 1,259 | S$ 3.350M |
2026 年 7 月 | 15C | #10-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,704 | 1,065 | S$ 2.880M |
2026 年 6 月 | 15C | #08-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,842 | 1,302 | S$ 3.700M |
2026 年 4 月 | 15D | #10-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,756 | 1,270 | S$ 3.500M |
2025 年 12 月 | 15D | #02-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,615 | 1,281 | S$ 3.350M |
2025 年 12 月 | 15 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,730 | 1,055 | S$ 2.880M |
2025 年 12 月 | 15A | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,809 | 1,335 | S$ 3.750M |
2025 年 10 月 | 15B | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,707 | 1,270 | S$ 3.438M |
2025 年 9 月 | 15C | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,486 | 1,066 | S$ 2.650M |
2025 年 4 月 | 15D | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,693 | 1,281 | S$ 3.450M |
2025 年 4 月 | 15A | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,500 | 980 | S$ 2.450M |
2025 年 3 月 | 15B | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,780 | 1,313 | S$ 3.650M |
2024 年 12 月 | 15 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,742 | 1,313 | S$ 3.600M |
2024 年 10 月 | 15 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,547 | 1,335 | S$ 3.400M |
2024 年 5 月 | 15D | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,722 | 969 | S$ 2.638M |
2024 年 5 月 | 15C | #1x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 2,548 | 1,550 | S$ 3.950M |
2024 年 2 月 | 15D | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,654 | 1,270 | S$ 3.370M |
2023 年 12 月 | 15B | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,513 | 1,313 | S$ 3.300M |
2023 年 5 月 | 15B | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,543 | 1,270 | S$ 3.229M |
2023 年 4 月 | 15 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,039 | 1,324 | S$ 2.700M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$3,438,000 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | S$3,326,667 | 3 |
| Apr 2026 | S$3,500,000 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | S$3,700,000 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | S$2,880,000 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | S$3,350,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belmond Green | 永久产权 | 2004 | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 2,189.05 - 2,943.63 psf | 2,664.73 psf | 1,600 - 8,000 /mo | 4,800 /mo | 2.16% |
永久产权 | 2022 | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 2,922.34 - 3,484.37 psf | 3,170.24 psf | 5,388 - 11,000 /mo | 7,997 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2015 | DT 10TE 11 史蒂芬地铁站 | 2,371.54 psf | 2,371.54 psf | 7,500 /mo | 7,500 /mo | 2.71% | |
永久产权 | 2013 | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 2,513.64 - 5,253.46 psf | 3,932.99 psf | 18,000 - 22,000 /mo | 20,228.97 /mo | - | |
- | 2013 | DT 10TE 11 史蒂芬地铁站 | - | - | 3,000 - 7,000 /mo | 4,128.19 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2003 | DT 10TE 11 史蒂芬地铁站 | 2,084.01 - 2,111.93 psf | 2,094.54 psf | 2,100 - 5,000 /mo | 3,136.14 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2003 | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 1,862.69 psf | 1,862.69 psf | 4,000 - 10,700 /mo | 6,514.62 /mo | 2.02% | |
永久产权 | 1998 | DT 10TE 11 史蒂芬地铁站 | 2,251.53 - 2,594.96 psf | 2,423.24 psf | 6,500 - 8,000 /mo | 7,100 /mo | 2.25% | |
- | - | DT 11NS 21 纽顿地铁站 | 623.02 - 1,019.01 psf | 822.63 psf | 3,000 - 5,200 /mo | 3,935.71 /mo | - |
热点新闻与市场洞察
November’s top 10 condo sales in CCR, RCR and OCR with highest capital gains split by holding periods
In November, we covered several condos and HDB flats sold within 5 years of purchase, which netted the owners insane all-time-high capital gains. Traditionally, if you ask the older generation of homeowners, the assumption is that you should hold onto your property long enough, as its capital appreciation will increase over time. This is because…
2022 年 12 月 5 日 · 17 min read · by 99.co • 17 min read • by 99.co
Homes Near Popular Primary Schools: The Top 10 Primary Schools in Singapore
The 2015 Primary 1 Registration season leads proactive parents from all over Singapore to compete for their children to register in the nation’s most popular schools There are two ways to increase your children’s chances of being accepted into more popular schools: Moving to earlier Registration Phases (see the MOE website for more information). This…
2015 年 9 月 20 日 · 9 min read · by 99.co • 9 min read • by 99.co
Two new GLS sites in East Coast and Serangoon North could add 320 homes near schools and MRT
The Urban Redevelopment Authority (URA) has released two residential sites under the Government Land Sales (GLS) programme, adding up to an estimated 320 new private homes across the East Coast and Serangoon North areas. The East Coast Road site, which is placed under the Confirmed List, can yield about 85 units and will be launched…
2026 年 9 月 29 日 · 6 min read · by Ananda Bayu • 6 min read • by Ananda Bayu
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
