Blue Horizon
29 West Coast Crescent · 128049
D5 · Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi · OCR
616 个 (中型) · 24 Floors · 6 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 1,888,000
23 West Coast Crescent 128046
3
2
1,152 平方尺
发布于 13 小时前
Cassandra Tee
S$ 1,300,000
25 West Coast Crescent 128047
2
2
936 平方尺
发布于 4 天前
wen daowen
S$ 1,338,000
23 West Coast Crescent 128046
2
2
904 平方尺
发布于 5 天前
Helen - Lai Nar YAU
S$ 1,660,000
21 West Coast Crescent 128045
3
3
1,152 平方尺
发布于 6 天前
Propseller
项目详情
住户概况
- 41% 业主
- 59% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
电动车充电桩
Wellness
蒸汽房
Aquatics
健体泳池
趣味泳池
泳池甲板
水疗池
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.48
2 次换乘
S$ 1.94
1 次换乘
S$ 1.94
户型图资料
全部
2
3
总平面图及立面图
Blue Horizon 的建筑物
- 21 West Coast Crescent128045
- 23 West Coast Crescent128046
- 25 West Coast Crescent128047
- 27 West Coast Crescent128048
- 29 West Coast Crescent128049
- 31 West Coast Crescent128050
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 9 月 | 23 | #07-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,480 | 1,162 | S$ 1.720M |
2026 年 9 月 | 21 | #15-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,488 | 1,163 | S$ 1.730M |
2026 年 6 月 | 23 | #20-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,369 | 969 | S$ 1.327M |
2026 年 5 月 | 29 | #14-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,361 | 937 | S$ 1.275M |
2026 年 4 月 | 23 | #17-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,480 | 1,162 | S$ 1.720M |
2026 年 3 月 | 25 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,332 | 1,260 | S$ 1.678M |
2026 年 1 月 | 29 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,476 | 1,152 | S$ 1.700M |
2026 年 1 月 | 25 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,497 | 1,162 | S$ 1.740M |
2026 年 1 月 | 23 | #2x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,460 | 1,151 | S$ 1.680M |
2025 年 11 月 | 29 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,450 | 1,152 | S$ 1.670M |
2025 年 11 月 | 23 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,462 | 1,163 | S$ 1.700M |
2025 年 10 月 | 27 | #2x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,373 | 969 | S$ 1.330M |
2025 年 8 月 | 27 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,370 | 969 | S$ 1.328M |
2025 年 7 月 | 29 | #1x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,357 | 958 | S$ 1.300M |
2025 年 5 月 | 21 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,434 | 1,151 | S$ 1.650M |
2025 年 5 月 | 25 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,476 | 1,152 | S$ 1.700M |
2025 年 4 月 | 21 | #1x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,315 | 926 | S$ 1.218M |
2025 年 4 月 | 23 | #2x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,505 | 1,163 | S$ 1.750M |
2025 年 3 月 | 25 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,515 | 1,162 | S$ 1.760M |
2025 年 3 月 | 21 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,434 | 1,151 | S$ 1.650M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$1,330,000 | 1 |
| Nov 2025 | S$1,685,000 | 2 |
| Jan 2026 | S$1,706,667 | 3 |
| Mar 2026 | S$1,678,000 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | S$1,720,000 | 1 |
| May 2026 | S$1,275,000 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | S$1,327,000 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | S$1,725,000 | 2 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Horizon | 99 年 | 2005 | CR 18 西海岸地铁站 | 1,341.59 - 2,239.66 psf | 1,499.38 psf | 1,350 - 4,300 /mo | 2,049.8 /mo | 3.9% |
99 年 | 2016 | CR 18 西海岸地铁站 | 1,344.98 - 3,405.57 psf | 1,605.61 psf | 2,000 - 9,600 /mo | 4,822.22 /mo | 4.27% | |
永久产权 | 2015 | CR 18 西海岸地铁站 | 1,336.9 - 1,895.91 psf | 1,688.01 psf | 1,500 - 5,500 /mo | 3,680 /mo | 4.27% | |
99 年 | 2013 | CR 18 西海岸地铁站 | 1,280.99 - 1,985.7 psf | 1,695.7 psf | 1,550 - 11,000 /mo | 6,316.67 /mo | 4.18% | |
99 年 | 2010 | CC 24 肯特岗地铁站 | 1,365.11 - 1,636.13 psf | 1,506.19 psf | 5,000 - 6,700 /mo | 5,672 /mo | 3.85% | |
99 年 | 2008 | CC 24 肯特岗地铁站 | 1,455.11 - 1,775.64 psf | 1,646.54 psf | 1,400 - 5,800 /mo | 3,600 /mo | 3.37% | |
永久产权 | 2008 | CC 24 肯特岗地铁站 | 1,563.21 - 1,936.62 psf | 1,798.16 psf | 1,550 - 2,650 /mo | 2,100 /mo | 3.25% | |
99 年 | 1998 | CR 18 西海岸地铁站 | 1,127.93 - 1,640.32 psf | 1,315.54 psf | 1,050 - 9,600 /mo | 3,182.14 /mo | 4.19% | |
99 年 | 1994 | CR 18 西海岸地铁站 | 1,167.76 - 1,343.47 psf | 1,250.64 psf | 1,100 - 6,000 /mo | 3,083.25 /mo | 4.08% |
热点新闻与市场洞察
East Coast vs. West Coast condos: a Singapore Property Face-off
Debate about whether the East or the West side of Singapore is a better place to live usually centres around food, amenities or accessibility. While these things are certainly important in deciding where to live and set up home, it’s perhaps more accurate, and possibly more interesting to look at data and statistics. In the second…
2018 年 9 月 17 日 · 8 min read · by Kyle Leung
Properties near popular international schools in Singapore
The otherwise clichéd-to-death real estate mantra of location, location, location is quite straightforward for most of us here in Singapore. However, expats and their families tend to have a different checklist, and through your input we’ve learnt that what often ranks highest is both the proximity to work and the distance to international schools.…
2015 年 11 月 23 日 · 7 min read · by Marouan Fatti
Does holding a condo for more than 20 years mean higher gains? We take a look at the data for Feb 2023
We recently compiled the top 10 condo gains by the regions (CCR, RCR, OCR) based on condo transactions from 1 to 7 February 2023. Among the top 10 condo gainers across the three regions, one of the transactions that stood out was the S$1.56m sale of a unit at Blue Horizon. As the unit was…
2023 年 2 月 23 日 · 19 min read · by Virginia Tanggono
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
