福里斯特维尔
46 Woodlands Drive 16 · 737777
D25 · Admiralty / Woodlands · OCR
653 个 (中型) · 13 Floors · 15 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 1,580,000
48 Woodlands Drive 16 737763
4
2
1,195 平方尺
发布于 4 天前
Max Lee
S$ 1,580,000
46 Woodlands Drive 16 737777
4
2
1,195 平方尺
发布于 5 天前
Propseller
S$ 1,330,000
20 Woodlands Drive 16 737879
3
2
1,087 平方尺
发布于 6 天前
Marcus Fan
S$ 1,249,999
30 Woodlands Drive 16 737769
2
2
850 平方尺
发布于 1 星期前
Karen Tan
项目详情
住户概况
- 79% 业主
- 21% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
电动车充电桩
Wellness
吊床
Aquatics
按摩浴缸
标准泳池
泳池甲板
浅水池
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
4 次换乘
S$ 2.52
1 次换乘
S$ 2.33
1 次换乘
S$ 2.20
户型图资料
全部
2
3
4
5+
总平面图及立面图
福里斯特维尔 的建筑物
- 20 Woodlands Drive 16737879
- 22 Woodlands Drive 16737880
- 24 Woodlands Drive 16737881
- 26 Woodlands Drive 16737882
- 28 Woodlands Drive 16737768
- 30 Woodlands Drive 16737769
- 32 Woodlands Drive 16737770
- 34 Woodlands Drive 16737771
- 36 Woodlands Drive 16737772
- 38 Woodlands Drive 16737773
- 40 Woodlands Drive 16737774
- 42 Woodlands Drive 16737775
- 44 Woodlands Drive 16737776
- 46 Woodlands Drive 16737777
- 48 Woodlands Drive 16737763
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 9 月 | 36 | #02-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,234 | 1,378 | S$ 1.700M |
2026 年 8 月 | 42 | #03-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,381 | 1,195 | S$ 1.650M |
2026 年 8 月 | 26 | #06-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,239 | 1,065 | S$ 1.320M |
2026 年 7 月 | 26 | #12-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,314 | 1,399 | S$ 1.839M |
2026 年 5 月 | 22 | #06-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,248 | 1,034 | S$ 1.290M |
2026 年 4 月 | 40 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,150 | 1,722 | S$ 1.980M |
2026 年 4 月 | 24 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,119 | 1,550 | S$ 1.735M |
2026 年 4 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,176 | 1,088 | S$ 1.280M |
2026 年 3 月 | 28 | #1x-xx | 5 房 | S$ 1,349 | 1,496 | S$ 2.018M |
2026 年 3 月 | 32 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,241 | 1,249 | S$ 1.550M |
2026 年 3 月 | 24 | #1x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,320 | 1,205 | S$ 1.590M |
2026 年 3 月 | 34 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,266 | 1,291 | S$ 1.635M |
2026 年 1 月 | 42 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,259 | 1,066 | S$ 1.342M |
2026 年 1 月 | 46 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,202 | 1,055 | S$ 1.268M |
2025 年 11 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,194 | 1,065 | S$ 1.272M |
2025 年 11 月 | 32 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,205 | 1,033 | S$ 1.245M |
2025 年 10 月 | 24 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,286 | 1,206 | S$ 1.551M |
2025 年 10 月 | 28 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,314 | 1,399 | S$ 1.839M |
2025 年 10 月 | 32 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,188 | 1,034 | S$ 1.228M |
2025 年 10 月 | 28 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,204 | 1,066 | S$ 1.283M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$1,480,777 | 6 |
| Nov 2025 | S$1,258,444 | 2 |
| Jan 2026 | S$1,305,000 | 2 |
| Mar 2026 | S$1,698,250 | 4 |
| Apr 2026 | S$1,665,000 | 3 |
| May 2026 | S$1,290,000 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | S$1,838,888 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | S$1,485,000 | 2 |
| Sep 2026 | S$1,700,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
福里斯特维尔 | 99 年 | 2016 | TE 3 兀兰南地铁站 | 1,161.1 - 1,470.59 psf | 1,276.71 psf | 1,450 - 7,000 /mo | 3,799.89 /mo | 3.79% |
99 年 | 2030 | TE 3 兀兰南地铁站 | 1,942.12 - 2,599.56 psf | 2,052.91 psf | - | - | - | |
99 年 | 2017 | NS 10 海军部地铁站 | 1,200.75 - 1,548.27 psf | 1,415.3 psf | 950 - 4,300 /mo | 3,362.5 /mo | 3.55% | |
99 年 | 2016 | TE 3 兀兰南地铁站 | 1,169.39 - 1,992.38 psf | 1,393.86 psf | 1,500 - 5,400 /mo | 3,786.36 /mo | - | |
99 年 | 2008 | TE 3 兀兰南地铁站 | 1,016.65 - 1,162.25 psf | 1,088.16 psf | 900 - 4,500 /mo | 2,241.67 /mo | 4.17% | |
99 年 | 2003 | NS 9TE 2 兀兰地铁站 | 1,047.43 - 1,278.77 psf | 1,190.27 psf | 1,100 - 4,900 /mo | 2,585.71 /mo | 3.94% | |
99 年 | 2000 | NS 10 海军部地铁站 | 928.4 - 1,043.19 psf | 997.31 psf | 600 - 4,500 /mo | 1,990.82 /mo | 4.14% |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Letter of intent: What is it all about, and what does it entail?
The Letter of Intent – or LOI – serves as an intermediary step between the viewing/negotiation and the signing the Tenancy Agreement (TA).
2022 年 9 月 4 日 · 30 min read · by Marouan Fatti • 30 min read • by Marouan Fatti
Why sales of new executive condos have continued to remain strong
2016 has been a fairly encouraging year for Executive Condominiums (ECs), in comparison with 2015. According to preliminary estimates, 3,686 new executive condo units was launched during Sep 2015 – Jul 2016 and 3,590 new EC units was sold during the same period. In fact for the first seven months of this year, 3,049 new…
2016 年 10 月 10 日 · 6 min read · by 99.co • 6 min read • by 99.co
Has the price gap between private and executive condominiums changed?
Less than two years ago, we covered a story on why you should pick a regular condo over an executive condominium (EC). In the article, we shared advantages a regular, private condo has over an executive condominium, such as the ability to generate rental immediately, flexibility to sell, buying restrictions and capital appreciation. Note also…
2021 年 8 月 11 日 · 6 min read · by Terence Ang • 6 min read • by Terence Ang
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
