Jervois Regency
49 Jervois Road · 249081
D10 · Tanglin / Holland · CCR
39 个 (小型) · 1 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 1,980,000
49 Jervois Road 249081
2
2
979 平方尺
发布于 1 星期前
Sean Ng
S$ 1,980,000
49 Jervois Road 249081
2
2
979 平方尺
Listed 3 天 ago
S$ 3,300,000
49 Jervois Road 249081
3
3
2,486 平方尺
Listed 1 星期 ago
S$ 3,300,000
49 Jervois Road 249081
3
3
2,486 平方尺
Listed 1 星期 ago
项目详情
住户概况
- 43% 业主
- 57% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
Aquatics
泳池甲板
水疗池
游泳池
Sports
健身角
Outdoors
游乐场
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.36
1 次换乘
S$ 1.28
1 次换乘
S$ 1.28
户型图资料
全部
2
3
总平面图及立面图
Jervois Regency 的建筑物
- 49 Jervois Road249081
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 年 4 月 | 49 | #03-xx | - | S$ 1,996 | 947 | S$ 1.890M |
2024 年 7 月 | 49 | #01-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,943 | 1,184 | S$ 2.300M |
2024 年 7 月 | 49 | #03-xx | - | S$ 1,947 | 1,130 | S$ 2.200M |
2024 年 4 月 | 49 | #04-xx | - | S$ 1,874 | 1,227 | S$ 2.300M |
2024 年 1 月 | 49 | #01-xx | - | S$ 1,947 | 1,216 | S$ 2.368M |
2023 年 4 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,085 | 2,442 | S$ 2.650M |
2022 年 9 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,066 | 1,895 | S$ 2.020M |
2022 年 8 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,044 | 1,916 | S$ 2.000M |
2021 年 7 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,737 | 990 | S$ 1.720M |
2021 年 7 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,774 | 947 | S$ 1.680M |
2021 年 6 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,658 | 947 | S$ 1.570M |
2021 年 5 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,576 | 990 | S$ 1.560M |
2021 年 4 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,480 | 1,270 | S$ 1.880M |
2021 年 3 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,586 | 1,033 | S$ 1.638M |
2020 年 9 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,553 | 979 | S$ 1.520M |
2019 年 9 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 880 | 2,487 | S$ 2.189M |
2019 年 2 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,584 | 947 | S$ 1.500M |
2017 年 6 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,321 | 1,173 | S$ 1.550M |
2017 年 3 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,320 | 947 | S$ 1.250M |
2016 年 12 月 | 49 | #0x-xx | - | S$ 1,239 | 1,033 | S$ 1.280M |
售价历史趋势
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
No data available
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jervois Regency | 永久产权 | 2003 | EW 18 红山地铁站 | 1,327.43 - 2,146.54 psf | 1,841.7 psf | 1,300 - 1,350 /mo | 1,325 /mo | - |
永久产权 | 2022 | EW 18 红山地铁站 | 2,719.45 - 2,922.55 psf | 2,830.72 psf | 5,800 - 7,800 /mo | 6,900 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2019 | EW 18 红山地铁站 | 2,224.94 - 2,742.61 psf | 2,439.21 psf | 1,200 - 4,900 /mo | 2,623.33 /mo | 3.64% | |
99 年 | 2019 | EW 18 红山地铁站 | 1,962.81 - 2,544.53 psf | 2,251.15 psf | 2,985 - 10,000 /mo | 4,498.93 /mo | 3.58% | |
99 年 | 2017 | EW 18 红山地铁站 | 1,498.8 - 2,271.19 psf | 1,950.48 psf | 3,950 - 15,000 /mo | 8,356.25 /mo | 3.39% | |
永久产权 | 2015 | EW 18 红山地铁站 | 1,787.88 - 3,157.89 psf | 2,472.88 psf | 2,800 - 11,820 /mo | 3,989.6 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 1997 | EW 18 红山地铁站 | 1,774.58 - 2,253.11 psf | 2,013.85 psf | 1,500 - 6,500 /mo | 3,435.2 /mo | 2.69% | |
永久产权 | 1993 | EW 18 红山地铁站 | 2,171.29 psf | 2,171.29 psf | 1,300 - 10,500 /mo | 5,276.96 /mo | 2.27% | |
永久产权 | 1986 | EW 17 中峇鲁地铁站 | 2,222.22 psf | 2,222.22 psf | 12,000 /mo | 12,000 /mo | - |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Condos and apartments on the fringes of Good Class Bungalow (GCB) Areas (UPDATED)
I knew a family who once lived at the Botanic Gardens Mansion apartment at Taman Serasi. Their flat was just 500 metres (7-minute walk) to Botanic Gardens and they’re next door to Gleneagles Hospital. Eventually, having grown fond of the neighbourhood (familiar food and entertainment haunts, family doctor, etc.), they sold the property and moved…
2021 年 11 月 9 日 · 19 min read · by Terence Ang
URA awarded Holland Link GLS tender to Sim Lian Group at S$1,432 psf ppr
The Urban Redevelopment Authority (URA) has awarded the Government Land Sale (GLS) tender for the site at Holland Link to Sim Lian Land Pte. Ltd. and Sim Lian Development Pte. Ltd. on 7 August 2025. The tender, which closed on 29 July, drew five competitive bids. Sim Lian emerged as the highest bidder, with a top…
2025 年 8 月 7 日 · 8 min read · by Ananda Bayu
33 condos sold at a loss in June 2023; 2 condos recorded over S$2m losses
The condo resale market seems to be experiencing some moderation, with resale prices increasing by a mere 0.1% in June 2023. This comes after an average monthly price increase of 1.25% from February to May. According to URA data captured as of 19 July, June 2023 also saw 33 unprofitable resale condo transactions, with the…
2023 年 8 月 4 日 · 15 min read · by Virginia Tanggono
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.