The Tanamera
1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road · 466663
D16 · Bedok / Upper East Coast · OCR
288 个 (小型) · 19 Floors · 4 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 1,000
3 Tanah Merah Kechil Road 466664
普通房
1
发布于 5 天前
Vanessa Chuah
S$ 1,150
3 Tanah Merah Kechil Road 466664
普通房
100 平方尺
发布于 5 天前
Aina Lie
S$ 1,790
3 Tanah Merah Kechil Road 466664
主卧
1
110 平方尺
发布于 5 天前
Aina Lie
S$ 1,250
1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road 466663
普通房
169 平方尺
发布于 5 天前
Adrian Goh AIAG
项目详情
公用设施
Aquatics
游泳池
浅水池
Sports
健身房
网球场
Social
烧烤区
俱乐部会所
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
1 次换乘
S$ 1.59
1 次换乘
S$ 1.98
2 次换乘
S$ 2.02
户型图资料
全部
1
2
3
总平面图及立面图
The Tanamera 的建筑物
- 1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road466663
- 3 Tanah Merah Kechil Road466664
- 5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road466665
- 7 Tanah Merah Kechil Road466666
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
日期 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 价格 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 8 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.40 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 4,500 |
2026 年 8 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.77 | 1,500-1,600 | S$ 4,200 |
2026 年 8 月 | 2 房 | S$ 3.75 | 900-1,000 | S$ 3,550 |
2026 年 8 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.40 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 4,500 |
2026 年 7 月 | 2 房 | S$ 3.59 | 900-1,000 | S$ 3,400 |
2026 年 7 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.36 | 1,500-1,600 | S$ 5,100 |
2026 年 7 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.40 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 4,500 |
2026 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.95 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 3,900 |
2026 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.17 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 4,200 |
2026 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.95 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 3,900 |
2026 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.17 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 4,200 |
2026 年 5 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.64 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 3,500 |
2026 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 2.90 | 1,500-1,600 | S$ 4,400 |
2026 年 4 月 | 2 房 | S$ 3.91 | 900-1,000 | S$ 3,700 |
2026 年 4 月 | 2 房 | S$ 3.48 | 900-1,000 | S$ 3,300 |
2026 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.51 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 4,650 |
2026 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.78 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 5,000 |
2026 年 3 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.55 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 4,700 |
2026 年 3 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.40 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 4,500 |
2026 年 2 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.51 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 4,650 |
租金历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$4,250 | 4 |
| Nov 2025 | S$3,367 | 3 |
| Dec 2025 | S$4,020 | 5 |
| Jan 2026 | S$4,140 | 5 |
| Feb 2026 | S$4,225 | 2 |
| Mar 2026 | S$4,600 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | S$4,210 | 5 |
| May 2026 | S$3,500 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | S$4,050 | 4 |
| Jul 2026 | S$4,333 | 3 |
| Aug 2026 | S$4,188 | 4 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Tanamera | 99 年 | 1994 | EW 4 丹那美拉地铁站 | 1,245.06 - 1,346.56 psf | 1,301.8 psf | 1,000 - 4,600 /mo | 1,960.56 /mo | 3.36% |
99 年 | 2027 | EW 4 丹那美拉地铁站 | 2,124.83 - 2,721.38 psf | 2,417.45 psf | 3,380 - 6,000 /mo | 4,879.78 /mo | 3.1% | |
99 年 | 2020 | EW 4 丹那美拉地铁站 | 1,504.23 - 2,455.77 psf | 2,046.26 psf | 1,500 - 8,500 /mo | 4,183.27 /mo | 3.65% | |
99 年 | 2017 | EW 4 丹那美拉地铁站 | 1,084.28 - 1,766.8 psf | 1,546.49 psf | 2,600 - 6,000 /mo | 4,365.62 /mo | 3.87% | |
99 年 | 2016 | EW 4 丹那美拉地铁站 | 1,313.32 - 1,917.4 psf | 1,617.29 psf | 1,600 - 4,500 /mo | 3,229.35 /mo | 4.17% | |
99 年 | 2012 | EW 4 丹那美拉地铁站 | 1,693.99 - 1,836.95 psf | 1,785.2 psf | 3,300 - 4,200 /mo | 3,969 /mo | 3.31% | |
99 年 | 2009 | EW 4 丹那美拉地铁站 | 1,561.28 - 1,711.49 psf | 1,630.69 psf | 1,000 - 6,000 /mo | 2,298 /mo | 3.23% | |
99 年 | 2001 | EW 4 丹那美拉地铁站 | 1,270.29 - 1,405.15 psf | 1,344.56 psf | 1,000 - 3,950 /mo | 1,506.77 /mo | 3.58% |
热点新闻与市场洞察
99.co new launch review – Grandeur Park Residences
The latest condo slated for launch, Grandeur Park Residences, is located at the doorstep of Tanah Merah MRT.
2017 年 2 月 7 日 · 5 min read · by Elizabeth Tan
Condo resale market dynamics in October 2023 (Flash report cover)
The condominium resale market in October 2023 has presented some intriguing trends. Drawing on insights from the “Condo Flash Report October 2023,” written by our very own Chief Data Officer, Mr. Luqman Hakim, this article delves into the nuances of these trends, offering a detailed analysis of the market dynamics and also direct remarks from…
2023 年 11 月 28 日 · 3 min read · by Azhann Rosmin
A quick review of condo sales with at least 100% gain in December 2022
Around a month ago, we reviewed condo units that were sold at a capital loss in November 2022. This time, we’re going to do a quick review of condo transactions in December 2022 with a capital gain of at least 100%. Based on URA data captured as of 10 January 2023, we looked through condo…
2023 年 1 月 12 日 · 5 min read · by Virginia Tanggono
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.