Vibes @ Upper Serangoon
488 Upper Serangoon Road · 534519
D19 · Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang · OCR
60 个 (小型) · 5 Floors · 1 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 1,040,000
488 Upper Serangoon Road 534519
2
2
850 平方尺
发布于 6 天前
Propseller
S$ 729,000
488 Upper Serangoon Road 534519
1
1
431 平方尺
发布于 2 星期前
Aldric Tong
S$ 999,000
488 Upper Serangoon Road 534519
1
1
441 平方尺
Listed 4 天 ago
S$ 760,000
488 Upper Serangoon Road 534519
1
1
441 平方尺
Listed 1 星期 ago
项目详情
住户概况
- 36% 业主
- 64% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.15
2 次换乘
S$ 1.82
2 次换乘
S$ 1.68
户型图资料
全部
1
2
总平面图及立面图
Vibes @ Upper Serangoon 的建筑物
- 488 Upper Serangoon Road534519
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 8 月 | 488 | #05-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,161 | 861 | S$ 1.000M |
2026 年 4 月 | 488 | #05-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,231 | 851 | S$ 1.048M |
2026 年 4 月 | 488 | #02-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,701 | 441 | S$ 750,000 |
2026 年 4 月 | 488 | #04-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,723 | 441 | S$ 760,000 |
2026 年 3 月 | 488 | #03-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,701 | 441 | S$ 750,000 |
2025 年 7 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,714 | 388 | S$ 665,000 |
2025 年 7 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,675 | 409 | S$ 685,000 |
2023 年 12 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,200 | 883 | S$ 1.060M |
2023 年 5 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,578 | 431 | S$ 680,000 |
2023 年 5 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,658 | 398 | S$ 660,000 |
2023 年 2 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,485 | 441 | S$ 655,000 |
2022 年 11 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,474 | 441 | S$ 650,000 |
2022 年 9 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,110 | 883 | S$ 980,000 |
2022 年 6 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,088 | 850 | S$ 925,000 |
2022 年 1 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,417 | 441 | S$ 625,000 |
2021 年 12 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,558 | 398 | S$ 620,000 |
2021 年 11 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,453 | 430 | S$ 625,000 |
2021 年 8 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,395 | 441 | S$ 615,000 |
2021 年 7 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,474 | 441 | S$ 650,000 |
2021 年 6 月 | 488 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,156 | 882 | S$ 1.020M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | S$750,000 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | S$852,667 | 3 |
| Aug 2026 | S$1,000,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vibes @ Upper Serangoon | 永久产权 | 2016 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 1,223.53 - 2,607.71 psf | 1,895.17 psf | 2,600 - 2,900 /mo | 2,750 /mo | 4.65% |
永久产权 | 2016 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 1,447.53 - 1,768.71 psf | 1,690.62 psf | 2,950 /mo | 2,950 /mo | 4.35% | |
永久产权 | 2009 | NE 11 兀里地铁站 | 656.25 - 1,504.53 psf | 938.17 psf | 3,600 /mo | 3,600 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2006 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 1,206.37 - 1,714.29 psf | 1,460.33 psf | 2,750 - 2,800 /mo | 2,775 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2005 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 254.01 - 1,444.79 psf | 676.94 psf | 4,500 - 5,000 /mo | 4,750 /mo | 3.71% | |
永久产权 | 2003 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 387.99 - 1,809.37 psf | 710.68 psf | 1,100 - 4,800 /mo | 2,237.5 /mo | 2.4% | |
永久产权 | 1998 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 323.94 - 1,221.37 psf | 604.19 psf | 1,500 - 5,500 /mo | 2,328.87 /mo | 3.31% | |
永久产权 | 1984 | CC 13NE 12 实龙岗地铁站 | 268.96 - 670.96 psf | 482.08 psf | 2,500 - 2,580 /mo | 2,560 /mo | - | |
- | - | NE 11 兀里地铁站 | 778.26 - 1,253.29 psf | 1,015.78 psf | - | - | - |
热点新闻与市场洞察
8 affordable freehold condos in Singapore (under S$1 million)
Singapore is a bustling city-state with a diverse real estate market that caters to the needs of its population. Among the various housing options, condominiums are popular because of their luxurious amenities, community living and security services. There are two types of condominiums available in Singapore; leasehold, which typically has 99-year leases and freehold, which…
2024 年 3 月 5 日 · 13 min read · by Azhann Rosmin
Properties near popular international schools in Singapore
The otherwise clichéd-to-death real estate mantra of location, location, location is quite straightforward for most of us here in Singapore. However, expats and their families tend to have a different checklist, and through your input we’ve learnt that what often ranks highest is both the proximity to work and the distance to international schools.…
2015 年 11 月 23 日 · 7 min read · by Marouan Fatti
More Singapore residents living in condos than ever before
Singapore’s housing landscape is changing. More people are choosing to live in private condominiums than ever before. Singapore Department of Statistics (SingStat) data reveals that over 700,000 residents, including both Singapore Citizens (SCs) and Permanent Residents (PRs), live in private condos by 2024. This figure almost doubled the stat from 15 years ago – a…
2025 年 3 月 11 日 · 9 min read · by Ananda Bayu
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.