8 @ Mount Sophia
4 Mount Sophia · 228451
D9 · Orchard / River Valley · CCR
313 个 (中型) · 9 Floors · 5 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 3,088,888
10A Mount Sophia 228462
3
3
2,500 平方尺
发布于 2 天前
Wan Xuelun, Sharon
S$ 1,420,000
8 Mount Sophia 228463
1
1
893 平方尺
发布于 4 天前
Summer Xia Property Agent
S$ 2,680,000
6 Mount Sophia 228457
3
3
1,346 平方尺
发布于 5 天前
Zee
S$ 1,420,000
8 Mount Sophia 228463
1
1
893 平方尺
发布于 5 天前
Gibson
项目详情
住户概况
- 40% 业主
- 60% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
Wellness
蒸汽房
Aquatics
标准泳池
Sports
健身房
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
2 次换乘
S$ 2.30
1 次换乘
S$ 1.28
1 次换乘
S$ 1.28
户型图资料
全部
1
2
3
总平面图及立面图
8 @ Mount Sophia 的建筑物
- 4 Mount Sophia228451
- 6 Mount Sophia228457
- 8 Mount Sophia228463
- 10 Mount Sophia228459
- 10A Mount Sophia228462
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 9 月 | 06 | #06-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,605 | 1,184 | S$ 1.900M |
2026 年 9 月 | 08 | #08-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,733 | 1,443 | S$ 2.500M |
2026 年 7 月 | 10 | #06-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,799 | 1,033 | S$ 1.858M |
2026 年 4 月 | 10A | #08-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,851 | 1,378 | S$ 2.550M |
2026 年 3 月 | 10A | #06-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,814 | 1,378 | S$ 2.500M |
2025 年 12 月 | 10 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,878 | 1,464 | S$ 2.750M |
2025 年 12 月 | 08 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,691 | 915 | S$ 1.547M |
2025 年 11 月 | 10A | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,778 | 1,378 | S$ 2.450M |
2025 年 11 月 | 10 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,524 | 958 | S$ 1.460M |
2025 年 10 月 | 10 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,776 | 1,464 | S$ 2.600M |
2025 年 9 月 | 10 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,661 | 861 | S$ 1.430M |
2025 年 7 月 | 08 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,487 | 861 | S$ 1.280M |
2025 年 7 月 | 10 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,684 | 861 | S$ 1.450M |
2025 年 5 月 | 10 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,844 | 1,464 | S$ 2.700M |
2025 年 5 月 | 10 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,818 | 1,034 | S$ 1.880M |
2025 年 3 月 | 10 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,591 | 861 | S$ 1.370M |
2025 年 3 月 | 10 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,680 | 893 | S$ 1.500M |
2025 年 2 月 | 08 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,521 | 861 | S$ 1.310M |
2025 年 2 月 | 10 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,844 | 1,464 | S$ 2.700M |
2025 年 1 月 | 10 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,893 | 1,453 | S$ 2.750M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$2,600,000 | 1 |
| Nov 2025 | S$1,955,000 | 2 |
| Dec 2025 | S$2,148,500 | 2 |
| Mar 2026 | S$2,500,000 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | S$2,550,000 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | S$1,858,000 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | S$2,200,000 | 2 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 @ Mount Sophia | 103 年 | 2007 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 1,235.56 - 1,991.08 psf | 1,614.36 psf | 1,700 - 9,000 /mo | 6,766.67 /mo | 3.35% |
永久产权 | 2025 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 3,373.42 psf | 3,373.42 psf | 47,000 /mo | 47,000 /mo | - | |
99 年 | 2023 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 2,390.71 - 3,224.76 psf | 2,889.26 psf | 2,000 - 6,300 /mo | 4,743.55 /mo | 4.07% | |
99 年 | 2018 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 1,932.3 - 2,438.6 psf | 2,207.7 psf | 2,399 - 4,900 /mo | 4,054.9 /mo | 3.79% | |
99 年 | 2014 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 1,722.34 - 2,459.02 psf | 2,174.06 psf | 5,500 - 6,000 /mo | 5,766.67 /mo | 4% | |
永久产权 | 2013 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 1,435.29 - 2,086.26 psf | 1,903.9 psf | 3,700 - 4,000 /mo | 3,850 /mo | 4.06% | |
永久产权 | 2010 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 1,814.31 - 2,513.66 psf | 2,048.75 psf | 3,300 /mo | 3,300 /mo | 4.32% | |
永久产权 | 2006 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | - | - | 4,200 - 4,450 /mo | 4,325 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 1976 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 545.08 psf | 545.08 psf | 3,200 - 23,498 /mo | 13,349 /mo | - |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Where to buy a house to maximise your kid’s chances of getting into a popular primary school?
Many parents pay top dollar to buy a home near a popular primary school, hoping that it will increase their children’s chances of enrolling in the school. This is because those living closer to the school will be prioritised for enrolment. Why living within 1km of a primary school matters For those who do not…
2023 年 8 月 7 日 · 32 min read · by Virginia Tanggono
District 9 Singapore: The in-depth property buyer’s guide
You probably know District 9 is considered the atas (Hokkien for “upscale”) part of Singapore, where the well-heeled live in high-end and luxury condos. In truth, the district has separate neighbourhoods with distinct characteristics — some you might not have known about. So, whether you’re looking for a property in District 9 Singapore or just…
2018 年 8 月 1 日 · 23 min read · by 99.co
Top condo new launches in 2024 – Discover upcoming new launches in Singapre
Singapore’s property market is poised for an exciting year in 2024, with several new condominium launches offering a range of options to potential homeowners and investors. This article delves into the details of six notable condo developments set to shape the residential landscape of the city-state. But before that, read this: Upgrading from an HDB…
2024 年 1 月 17 日 · 12 min read · by Azhann Rosmin
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.