Esparina Residences
121 Compassvale Bow · 544818
D19 · Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang · OCR
573 个 (中型) · 18 Floors · 9 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 1,500,000
111 Compassvale Bow 544998
2
2
829 平方尺
发布于 2 小时前
cecilia loo
S$ 1,475,000
127 Compassvale Bow 544821
2
2
829 平方尺
发布于 14 小时前
Cedric Chan (Sell Higher • Uplift your home’s value • TOP 1% in SG )
S$ 1,830,000
123 Compassvale Bow 544819
3
2
1,001 平方尺
发布于 3 天前
Daniel Leong
S$ 1,986,000
117 Compassvale Bow 544816
3
2
1,163 平方尺
发布于 1 星期前
Chan CY
项目详情
住户概况
- 66% 业主
- 34% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
电动车充电桩
Wellness
蒸汽房
Aquatics
标准泳池
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
2 次换乘
S$ 2.02
2 次换乘
S$ 1.98
2 次换乘
S$ 1.98
户型图资料
全部
2
3
4
总平面图及立面图
Esparina Residences 的建筑物
- 111 Compassvale Bow544998
- 113 Compassvale Bow544814
- 115 Compassvale Bow544815
- 117 Compassvale Bow544816
- 119 Compassvale Bow544817
- 121 Compassvale Bow544818
- 123 Compassvale Bow544819
- 125 Compassvale Bow544820
- 127 Compassvale Bow544821
价格与付款信息
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$1,680,222 | 4 |
| Nov 2025 | S$1,460,000 | 3 |
| Dec 2025 | S$1,711,667 | 3 |
| Jan 2026 | S$1,622,000 | 4 |
| Feb 2026 | S$2,036,000 | 3 |
| Mar 2026 | S$1,853,148 | 6 |
| May 2026 | S$1,965,000 | 2 |
| Jul 2026 | S$1,843,000 | 6 |
| Aug 2026 | S$1,432,000 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | S$1,455,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esparina Residences | 99 年 | 2013 | NE 15 万国地铁站 | 1,266.89 - 1,968.94 psf | 1,714.93 psf | 2,500 - 5,000 /mo | 4,107.14 /mo | 3.16% |
99 年 | 2024 | NE 15 万国地铁站 | 1,877.47 - 2,512.48 psf | 2,084.25 psf | 3,199 - 4,200 /mo | 3,628.43 /mo | 3.34% | |
99 年 | 2017 | NE 15 万国地铁站 | 1,653.54 - 2,077.04 psf | 1,839.55 psf | 1,100 - 4,500 /mo | 2,668.8 /mo | 3.26% | |
99 年 | 2016 | NE 16SE 0SW 0 盛港地铁站 | 1,677.49 - 2,026.54 psf | 1,869.83 psf | 1,050 - 4,500 /mo | 2,932.14 /mo | 3.41% | |
99 年 | 2015 | NE 16SE 0SW 0 盛港地铁站 | 1,468.53 - 1,894.79 psf | 1,766.53 psf | 800 - 7,000 /mo | 3,964.46 /mo | 3.32% | |
99 年 | 2009 | NE 15 万国地铁站 | 1,448.28 - 1,808.51 psf | 1,610.89 psf | 4,800 - 5,800 /mo | 5,292 /mo | 3.04% | |
99 年 | 2004 | SE 5 兰岗轻轨 | 1,113.59 - 1,225.81 psf | 1,181.5 psf | 1,810 - 5,200 /mo | 3,110.59 /mo | 3.31% | |
99 年 | 2000 | SE 5 兰岗轻轨 | 1,062.99 - 1,303.44 psf | 1,166.19 psf | 1,000 /mo | 1,000 /mo | 3.31% | |
99 年 | 1998 | NE 15 万国地铁站 | 979.84 - 1,007.89 psf | 997.12 psf | 650 - 4,000 /mo | 1,507.14 /mo | 4.69% |
热点新闻与市场洞察
ECs resold in May 2023 made an average profit of S$470k; highest at S$995k
For the past few months, we have been covering monthly condo gains and losses. For instance, last month, we noticed that the condo units with at least a 200% gain in April 2023 were held for at least 15 years. We also noted that 32 condo units were sold at a loss in the same…
2023 年 6 月 14 日 · 20 min read · by Virginia Tanggono
10 Singapore Homes That Are Way Cooler Than Your Hipster Cafe
Thanks to the rising trend of home cooking & baking, dining areas are looking snazzier than ever. Who needs to hangout at hipster joints or fancy restaurants now with these 10 insanely stylish home and dining areas. Wow your guests as you host themed brunch/dinner parties or cozy up for a heartwarming meal. Here are…
2016 年 4 月 7 日 · 4 min read · by Qanvast
Aurelle of Tampines launching on March 8; expected to breach S$1700 psf mark
Aurelle of Tampines is set to be one of the most highly anticipated executive condominiums (EC) in Singapore, offering modern living in the Tampines north region. Developed by Sim Lian Group, this luxurious residential project is designed to cater to families and individuals seeking both comfort and convenience. If you’re looking for an EC in…
2025 年 3 月 5 日 · 7 min read · by 99.co
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
