Nomu
20 Handy Road · 229236
D9 · Orchard / River Valley · CCR
50 个 (小型) · 11 Floors · 1 栋 ()
Nomu 的房源
项目详情
住户概况
- 26% 业主
- 74% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
Nomu 设施

烧烤区

多功能厅

健身房

标准泳池

停车场

保安

空中露台

蒸汽房
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
2 次换乘
S$ 2.20
2 次换乘
S$ 1.28
1 次换乘
S$ 1.28
户型图
Nomu 共计 50 户 、 户型覆盖 1 卧 - 1 卫生间至 3 卧 - 6 卫生间。项目提供 31 种平面图,面积介于 465 平方英尺至 4,370 平方英尺。
种户型图
31 种类型
卧室类型
1, 2, 3
Nomu 户型图
All
1
2
3
Nomu 户型分布
Data is sourced from URA, the official developer brochure, and the 99.co database
总平面图及立面图
Nomu 的建筑物
- 20 Handy Road229236
价格与付款信息
Nomu 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 年 5 月 | 20 | #08-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,511 | 474 | S$ 1.190M |
2025 年 1 月 | 20 | #10-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,597 | 1,109 | S$ 2.880M |
2024 年 12 月 | 20 | #08-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,487 | 1,389 | S$ 3.455M |
2023 年 8 月 | 20 | #09-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,589 | 1,152 | S$ 2.982M |
2023 年 4 月 | 20 | #06-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,469 | 1,389 | S$ 3.430M |
2022 年 8 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,522 | 1,388 | S$ 3.500M |
2022 年 7 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,610 | 613 | S$ 1.600M |
2022 年 6 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,514 | 1,388 | S$ 3.489M |
2021 年 12 月 | 20 | #1x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,076 | 1,108 | S$ 2.300M |
2021 年 4 月 | 20 | #1x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,255 | 603 | S$ 1.360M |
2021 年 4 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,342 | 474 | S$ 1.110M |
2020 年 1 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,984 | 1,109 | S$ 2.200M |
2019 年 6 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,305 | 1,388 | S$ 3.200M |
2019 年 4 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,081 | 1,109 | S$ 2.308M |
2018 年 5 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,289 | 603 | S$ 1.380M |
2018 年 3 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,447 | 474 | S$ 1.160M |
2017 年 11 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,052 | 1,389 | S$ 2.850M |
2017 年 9 月 | 20 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,910 | 1,152 | S$ 2.200M |
2017 年 8 月 | 20 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,001 | 1,389 | S$ 2.780M |
2017 年 5 月 | 20 | #1x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,972 | 786 | S$ 1.550M |
Nomu 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
日期 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 价格 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 7 月 | 1 房 | S$ 6.44 | 600-700 | S$ 4,000 |
2026 年 7 月 | 2 房 | S$ 7.63 | 600-700 | S$ 4,600 |
2026 年 7 月 | 2 房 | S$ 7.05 | 600-700 | S$ 4,250 |
2026 年 5 月 | 2 房 | S$ 7.46 | 600-700 | S$ 4,500 |
2026 年 5 月 | 1 房 | S$ 7.81 | 400-500 | S$ 3,700 |
2026 年 4 月 | 1 房 | S$ 7.68 | 500-600 | S$ 4,200 |
2026 年 4 月 | 1 房 | S$ 5.51 | 700-800 | S$ 4,300 |
2026 年 4 月 | 1 房 | S$ 6.80 | 600-700 | S$ 4,100 |
2026 年 3 月 | 1 房 | S$ 6.76 | 500-600 | S$ 3,700 |
2026 年 2 月 | 2 房 | S$ 6.02 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 7,500 |
2025 年 12 月 | 1 房 | S$ 8.12 | 400-500 | S$ 3,850 |
2025 年 12 月 | 3 房 | S$ 5.62 | 1,200-1,300 | S$ 7,000 |
2025 年 11 月 | 1 房 | S$ 6.76 | 500-600 | S$ 3,700 |
2025 年 10 月 | 3 房 | S$ 5.96 | 1,300-1,400 | S$ 8,300 |
2025 年 9 月 | 1 房 | S$ 7.81 | 400-500 | S$ 3,700 |
2025 年 9 月 | 1 房 | S$ 8.33 | 400-500 | S$ 3,950 |
2025 年 9 月 | 1 房 | S$ 6.22 | 600-700 | S$ 3,750 |
2025 年 8 月 | 1 房 | S$ 6.95 | 500-600 | S$ 3,800 |
2025 年 7 月 | 1 房 | S$ 8.44 | 400-500 | S$ 4,000 |
2025 年 5 月 | 1 房 | S$ 7.91 | 400-500 | S$ 3,750 |
付款结构与融资选项
Sale price
房贷计算
按 2% 利率计算
S$ 4,435
/月
首付款 (25%)
S$ 400k
贷款金额 (75%)
S$ 1.2m
地契年限
5
35
贷款比例 (%)
10
75
利率 (%)
0
5
相似公寓
与 Nomu 相似的公寓
搜索公寓Nomu 附近的公寓区域内附近 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Nomu | |||
Handy Road · 09 区 | Handy Road · 09 区 | Mount Sophia · 09 区 | Mount Sophia · 09 区 |
所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 2,707 1 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 2,611 2 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 2,564 3 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 2,461 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 3,209 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 3,272 1 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 2,805 2 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 2,918 3 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 3,122 4+ 房 - | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 3,396 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 - 4+ 房 - |
交房 2008 | 交房 2007 | 交房 2023 | 交房 2007 |
50 户 | 20 户 | 188 户 | 76 户 |
永久产权 | 99 年 | 99 年 | 永久产权 |
价格数据来源于99.co的有效房源
搜索公寓房产洞察
售价历史趋势
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
No data available
租金历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Sep 2025 | S$3,800 | 3 |
| Oct 2025 | S$8,300 | 1 |
| Nov 2025 | S$3,700 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | S$5,425 | 2 |
| Feb 2026 | S$7,500 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | S$3,700 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | S$4,200 | 3 |
| May 2026 | S$4,100 | 2 |
| Jul 2026 | S$4,283 | 3 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
来源:URA、Realis 与 99.co
由 99.co Researcher 提供数据
过去六个月的平均租金为每平方英尺 S$ 7.05,过去一年的平均租金为每平方英尺 S$ 6.83。 近期租赁交易包括最新一笔为 S$ 4,000,最高租金达到 S$ 50,000。
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nomu | 永久产权 | 2008 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 1,503.14 - 2,795.31 psf | 2,538.77 psf | 1,500 - 1,600 /mo | 1,550 /mo | - |
| Haus on Handy | 99 年 | 2023 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 2,390.71 - 3,224.76 psf | 2,891.45 psf | 2,000 - 7,200 /mo | 5,391.8 /mo | 4.04% |
| 苏菲雅山庄 | 99 年 | 2018 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 1,932.3 - 2,438.6 psf | 2,192.35 psf | 2,380 - 8,500 /mo | 4,389.44 /mo | 3.8% |
| Liv On Sophia | 永久产权 | 2016 | DT 21 明古连地铁站 | 2,359.88 - 2,949.85 psf | 2,583.66 psf | 2,200 - 4,700 /mo | 3,360 /mo | 3.88% |
| Suites At Orchard | 99 年 | 2014 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 1,722.34 - 2,459.02 psf | 2,187.3 psf | 4,000 - 7,900 /mo | 5,260 /mo | 3.76% |
| Parc Sophia | 永久产权 | 2013 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 1,470.59 - 2,086.26 psf | 1,925.95 psf | 3,600 - 4,200 /mo | 3,800 /mo | 4.04% |
| The Luxe | 99 年 | 2007 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | - | - | 3,800 - 7,350 /mo | 5,802.87 /mo | - |
| The Cathay Residence | 永久产权 | 2007 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | - | - | 6,300 - 6,800 /mo | 6,550 /mo | - |
| 8 @ Mount Sophia | 103 年 | 2007 | CC 1NE 6NS 24 多美歌地铁站 | 1,235.56 - 1,991.08 psf | 1,648.15 psf | 4,608 - 9,000 /mo | 7,200.58 /mo | 3.33% |
附近的公寓单位
全部待售房源房产资讯
新楼盘消息
所有新楼盘消息From Holland Plain tranquility to Lakeside convenience: New launches coming in this September
Homebuyers will have more options to consider in September 2026, with two highly anticipated 99-year leasehold developments set to launch, each offering a distinctly different living experience. While Amberwood at Holland focuses on low-density living within a prestigious District 10 enclave, Lucerne Grand takes a more convenience-driven approach with its location beside Lakeside MRT and…
09:37 AM · 6 min read · by Ananda Bayu
Thomson Reserve: More than just an MRT-connected condo
Thomson Reserve, expected to launch in October 2026, will offer direct access to Upper Thomson MRT station (TE8). Just one stop south is Caldecott MRT interchange, while Bright Hill MRT sits one stop north and will be an interchange with the Cross Island Line in 2030. Thomson’s wider transport network is also set to see…
Aug 24, 2026 · 8 min read · by Ananda Bayu
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
