Novena Regency
279 Thomson Road · 307690
D11 · Newton / Novena · CCR
55 个 (小型) · 4 Floors · 3 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 999,999
275 Thomson Road 307645
1
1
452 平方尺
发布于 1 星期前
Chester Chong
S$ 1,400,000
275 Thomson Road 307645
2
1
592 平方尺
发布于 1 星期前
Jerry Lee
S$ 1,540,000
275 Thomson Road 307645
2
1
646 平方尺
发布于 2 星期前
Herbert Benard
S$ 1,400,000
277 Thomson Road 307689
2
1
592 平方尺
Listed 3 天 ago
项目详情
住户概况
- 56% 业主
- 44% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
Aquatics
泳池甲板
游泳池
浅水池
Venues
多功能厅
Sports
健身角
健身房
瑜伽角
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.24
1 次换乘
S$ 1.59
1 次换乘
S$ 1.28
户型图资料
全部
1
2
3
4
总平面图及立面图
Novena Regency 的建筑物
- 275 Thomson Road307645
- 277 Thomson Road307689
- 279 Thomson Road307690
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 6 月 | 277 | #04-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,089 | 560 | S$ 1.170M |
2024 年 10 月 | 277 | #02-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,828 | 495 | S$ 905,000 |
2024 年 9 月 | 279 | #04-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,706 | 1,571 | S$ 2.681M |
2023 年 12 月 | 277 | #04-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,517 | 1,582 | S$ 2.400M |
2023 年 11 月 | 277 | #02-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,778 | 495 | S$ 880,000 |
2023 年 10 月 | 279 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,073 | 463 | S$ 960,000 |
2023 年 5 月 | 277 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,935 | 646 | S$ 1.250M |
2021 年 7 月 | 277 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,267 | 1,744 | S$ 2.210M |
2020 年 5 月 | 279 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,116 | 560 | S$ 1.185M |
2016 年 4 月 | 279 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,658 | 1,571 | S$ 2.605M |
2014 年 12 月 | 277 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,536 | 1,743 | S$ 2.678M |
2014 年 4 月 | 279 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 2,300 | 495 | S$ 1.139M |
2014 年 2 月 | 277 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,625 | 1,108 | S$ 1.800M |
2014 年 1 月 | 279 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,588 | 1,700 | S$ 2.700M |
2013 年 11 月 | 279 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,800 | 1,055 | S$ 1.899M |
2013 年 9 月 | 277 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,235 | 894 | S$ 1.998M |
2013 年 9 月 | 277 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,698 | 1,561 | S$ 2.650M |
2013 年 7 月 | 277 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,277 | 947 | S$ 2.156M |
2013 年 7 月 | 279 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,333 | 646 | S$ 1.507M |
2013 年 7 月 | 277 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,698 | 1,561 | S$ 2.650M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Jun 2026 | S$1,170,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Novena Regency | 永久产权 | 2015 | NS 20 诺维娜地铁站 | 2,212.39 - 2,788.35 psf | 2,397.16 psf | 1,800 - 4,900 /mo | 3,975 /mo | 3.27% |
永久产权 | 2016 | NS 20 诺维娜地铁站 | 1,798.2 psf | 1,798.2 psf | 1,300 - 2,000 /mo | 1,533.33 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2009 | NS 20 诺维娜地铁站 | 2,224.82 - 2,555.99 psf | 2,368.33 psf | 6,000 - 10,000 /mo | 7,600 /mo | 2.69% | |
永久产权 | 2002 | NS 20 诺维娜地铁站 | 365.01 - 1,333.99 psf | 893.1 psf | 4,999 /mo | 4,999 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2000 | NS 20 诺维娜地铁站 | 2,023.99 psf | 2,023.99 psf | 5,800 /mo | 5,800 /mo | 2.48% | |
永久产权 | 1999 | NS 20 诺维娜地铁站 | 3,333.33 psf | 3,333.33 psf | 4,600 /mo | 4,600 /mo | 2.83% | |
永久产权 | 1991 | NS 20 诺维娜地铁站 | 477.08 - 1,925.43 psf | 915.52 psf | 1,700 - 6,200 /mo | 3,975.29 /mo | 2.28% | |
永久产权 | 1986 | NS 20 诺维娜地铁站 | 2,262.3 psf | 2,262.3 psf | 1,500 /mo | 1,500 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 1970 | NS 20 诺维娜地铁站 | 1,623.69 - 1,684.09 psf | 1,655.38 psf | 1,000 - 5,200 /mo | 2,800 /mo | 3.75% |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Properties near popular international schools in Singapore
The otherwise clichéd-to-death real estate mantra of location, location, location is quite straightforward for most of us here in Singapore. However, expats and their families tend to have a different checklist, and through your input we’ve learnt that what often ranks highest is both the proximity to work and the distance to international schools.…
2015 年 11 月 23 日 · 7 min read · by Marouan Fatti
Low-floor Sky @ Eleven unit tops the most profitable condo sales in June 2025
In June 2025, the most profitable condo resale came from a freehold unit in District 11 (Newton/Novena), where the seller walked away with a S$3.6 million gain. But is that the most interesting deal this month? In this edition of Condo Cash or Crash, we spotlight the biggest resale gains of June, both in the…
2025 年 7 月 3 日 · 14 min read · by Ananda Bayu
5 non-prime condos that took centre stage in 2Q 2018
As part of our comprehensive coverage of our 2Q 2018 Quarterly Property Report, we’re bringing you the top five transactions in that quarter for non-prime condos. Location-wise, there are two distinct breeds of condominiums in Singapore, the first being condos in the prime and central districts (of 1, 2, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11 and Sentosa), and…
2018 年 7 月 27 日 · 8 min read · by Elizabeth Tan
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.