Parc Life
39 Sembawang Crescent · 756987
D27 · Sembawang / Yishun · OCR
628 个 (中型) · 16 Floors · 11 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 1,580,000
29 Sembawang Crescent 756982
3
3
1,044 平方尺
发布于 2 天前
SK Lam LPG
S$ 1,780,000
25 Sembawang Crescent 757055
3
3
1,109 平方尺
发布于 3 天前
Summer Xia Property Agent
S$ 1,598,000
31 Sembawang Crescent 756983
3
3
1,066 平方尺
发布于 3 天前
Kavin Kuah
S$ 1,568,000
27 Sembawang Crescent 757056
3
3
1,066 平方尺
发布于 4 天前
James Seah
项目详情
住户概况
- 81% 业主
- 19% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
电动车充电桩
Wellness
水疗亭
Aquatics
水疗池
无边泳池
泳池甲板
景观水池
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
4 次换乘
S$ 2.49
1 次换乘
S$ 2.33
1 次换乘
S$ 2.20
户型图资料
全部
2
3
4
5+
总平面图及立面图
Parc Life 的建筑物
- 21 Sembawang Crescent757053
- 23 Sembawang Crescent757054
- 25 Sembawang Crescent757055
- 27 Sembawang Crescent757056
- 29 Sembawang Crescent756982
- 31 Sembawang Crescent756983
- 33 Sembawang Crescent756984
- 35 Sembawang Crescent756985
- 37 Sembawang Crescent756986
- 39 Sembawang Crescent756987
- 41 Sembawang Crescent756988
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 10 月 | 27 | #10-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,435 | 1,281 | S$ 1.838M |
2026 年 9 月 | 23 | #05-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,387 | 764 | S$ 1.060M |
2026 年 8 月 | 39 | #10-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,501 | 1,066 | S$ 1.600M |
2026 年 8 月 | 27 | #14-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,445 | 1,066 | S$ 1.540M |
2026 年 8 月 | 35 | #15-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,504 | 1,109 | S$ 1.668M |
2026 年 8 月 | 25 | #1x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,461 | 753 | S$ 1.100M |
2026 年 7 月 | 33 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,418 | 980 | S$ 1.390M |
2026 年 6 月 | 39 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,467 | 1,108 | S$ 1.625M |
2026 年 6 月 | 21 | #1x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,496 | 1,270 | S$ 1.900M |
2026 年 6 月 | 37 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,357 | 958 | S$ 1.300M |
2026 年 6 月 | 35 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,416 | 1,109 | S$ 1.570M |
2026 年 5 月 | 29 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,463 | 1,066 | S$ 1.560M |
2026 年 5 月 | 37 | #1x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,488 | 1,270 | S$ 1.890M |
2026 年 5 月 | 41 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,379 | 1,001 | S$ 1.380M |
2026 年 5 月 | 37 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,379 | 1,001 | S$ 1.380M |
2026 年 5 月 | 27 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,437 | 1,065 | S$ 1.530M |
2026 年 5 月 | 23 | #0x-xx | 5 房 | S$ 1,392 | 1,550 | S$ 2.158M |
2026 年 4 月 | 31 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,407 | 1,065 | S$ 1.498M |
2026 年 3 月 | 27 | #1x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,452 | 1,280 | S$ 1.858M |
2026 年 3 月 | 33 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,379 | 1,001 | S$ 1.380M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$1,490,778 | 5 |
| Nov 2025 | S$1,370,000 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | S$1,440,000 | 2 |
| Jan 2026 | S$1,591,389 | 3 |
| Feb 2026 | S$1,930,000 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | S$1,624,500 | 4 |
| Apr 2026 | S$1,498,000 | 1 |
| May 2026 | S$1,649,667 | 6 |
| Jun 2026 | S$1,598,750 | 4 |
| Jul 2026 | S$1,390,000 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | S$1,477,000 | 4 |
| Sep 2026 | S$1,060,000 | 1 |
| Oct 2026 | S$1,838,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parc Life | 99 年 | 2018 | NS 11 三巴旺地铁站 | 1,348.97 - 1,678.13 psf | 1,478.88 psf | 950 - 4,400 /mo | 2,822.22 /mo | 3.32% |
99 年 | 2018 | NS 12 坎贝拉地铁站 | 1,298.65 - 1,769.91 psf | 1,542.84 psf | 800 - 4,800 /mo | 3,070 /mo | 3.34% | |
99 年 | 2016 | NS 11 三巴旺地铁站 | 1,419.94 - 1,813.49 psf | 1,554.81 psf | 1,000 - 7,000 /mo | 2,605 /mo | 3.26% | |
99 年 | 2015 | NS 12 坎贝拉地铁站 | 1,154.48 - 1,464.65 psf | 1,328.65 psf | 1,000 - 3,300 /mo | 2,781.73 /mo | 4.05% | |
99 年 | 2015 | NS 12 坎贝拉地铁站 | 1,083.59 - 2,006.02 psf | 1,279.64 psf | 900 - 7,000 /mo | 2,822.22 /mo | 3.9% | |
永久产权 | 2014 | NS 12 坎贝拉地铁站 | - | - | 3,200 /mo | 3,200 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2007 | NS 12 坎贝拉地铁站 | 1,274.58 - 1,388.89 psf | 1,313.88 psf | 2,000 - 6,000 /mo | 3,070.28 /mo | 2.93% | |
999 年 | 2005 | NS 12 坎贝拉地铁站 | 1,213.11 psf | 1,213.11 psf | 1,500 - 4,000 /mo | 2,342.57 /mo | - | |
99 年 | 2001 | NS 11 三巴旺地铁站 | 1,187.96 psf | 1,187.96 psf | 4,000 /mo | 4,000 /mo | 3.58% |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Resale ECs MOP-ed in 2023 (and should you sell after MOP?)
Like HDBs, executive condominiums (ECs) are subjected to a 5-year Minimum Occupation Period (MOP) as they are a hybrid of public and private housing. Once an EC MOPs, its owners are allowed to sell their unit on the resale market (to Singaporeans/PRs) or put the whole unit up for rent. Resale ECs might be attractive…
2023 年 3 月 8 日 · 15 min read · by 99.co • 15 min read • by 99.co
Resale executive condominiums (ECs) near MRT stations (within 10-min walk!)
Buying a resale executive condo (EC) comes with its own perks. Resale executive condo prices are usually more affordable than new launches, so it’s suitable for those who want a home with condo facilities but are on a tighter budget. As a public-private hybrid housing, a resale EC is also closer to full privatisation than…
2023 年 5 月 10 日 · 13 min read · by Ananda Bayu • 13 min read • by Ananda Bayu
Executive condo buyers’ options to dwindle in 2017
The Executive Condominium (EC) market started off to a good in 2016, with the first launch of the year, Wandervale receiving a favorable market response. Located in Choa Chu Kang, the 534 unit project sold 292 units in March. This translates into a sold out rate of 55 percent during their month of launch, and…
2016 年 5 月 30 日 · 5 min read · by 99.co • 5 min read • by 99.co
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
