御川苑
11 Fernvale Close · 797475
D28 · Seletar / Yio Chu Kang · OCR
555 个 (中型) · 19 Floors · 5 栋 ()
御川苑 的电动车充电站
御川苑 的房源
项目详情
住户概况
- 68% 业主
- 32% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
御川苑 设施

冒险乐园

露天剧场

烧烤区

俱乐部会所

健身角

喷泉

多功能厅

游戏室
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
5 次换乘
S$ 2.47
2 次换乘
S$ 2.02
2 次换乘
S$ 2.02
户型图
御川苑共计 555 户 、 户型覆盖 1 卧 - 1 卫生间至 5 卧 - 3 卫生间。项目提供 56 种平面图,面积介于 495 平方英尺至 1,389 平方英尺。
种户型图
56 种类型
卧室类型
1, 2, 3, 4, 5
御川苑 户型图
All
1
2
3
4
5+
御川苑 户型分布
卧室类型 | 价格范围(指示性) | 尺价范围(指示性) | 面积范围 | 单位数量 | 户型图 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 房 | - | - | 45 - 56 平方米 495 - 603 平方英尺 | 54 | |
2 房 | - | - | 64 - 112 平方米 689 - 1,216 平方英尺 | 37 | |
2 房高级单位 | - | - | 65 - 75 平方米 710 - 818 平方英尺 | 36 | |
3 房 | - | - | 87 - 94 平方米 947 - 1,012 平方英尺 | 0 | |
3 房双钥匙户型 | - | - | 91 - 96 平方米 990 - 1,044 平方英尺 | 0 | |
3 房高级单位 | - | - | 95 - 98 平方米 1,023 - 1,055 平方英尺 | 0 | |
4 房 | - | - | 102 - 115 平方米 1,098 - 1,238 平方英尺 | 0 | |
4+1 房 | - | - | 124 平方米 1,335 平方英尺 | 0 | |
5 房 | - | - | 129 平方米 1,389 平方英尺 | 17 |
Data is sourced from URA, the official developer brochure, and the 99.co database
总平面图及立面图
御川苑 的建筑物
- 11 Fernvale Close797475
- 13 Fernvale Close797476
- 15 Fernvale Close797477
- 17 Fernvale Close797478
- 19 Fernvale Close797479
价格与付款信息
御川苑 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 8 月 | 13 | #07-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,696 | 1,238 | S$ 2.100M |
2026 年 7 月 | 11 | #13-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,379 | 689 | S$ 950,000 |
2026 年 7 月 | 11 | #01-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,502 | 711 | S$ 1.068M |
2026 年 7 月 | 17 | #16-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,590 | 1,044 | S$ 1.660M |
2026 年 6 月 | 17 | #18-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,580 | 1,044 | S$ 1.650M |
2026 年 6 月 | 15 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,426 | 947 | S$ 1.350M |
2026 年 5 月 | 11 | #1x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,474 | 711 | S$ 1.048M |
2026 年 4 月 | 15 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,552 | 1,044 | S$ 1.620M |
2026 年 3 月 | 13 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,441 | 1,012 | S$ 1.458M |
2026 年 2 月 | 15 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,639 | 1,012 | S$ 1.659M |
2026 年 2 月 | 15 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,436 | 947 | S$ 1.360M |
2026 年 1 月 | 11 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,525 | 528 | S$ 805,000 |
2026 年 1 月 | 17 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,609 | 1,044 | S$ 1.680M |
2025 年 12 月 | 15 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,515 | 495 | S$ 750,000 |
2025 年 12 月 | 13 | #1x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,535 | 495 | S$ 760,000 |
2025 年 12 月 | 15 | #1x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,535 | 1,238 | S$ 1.900M |
2025 年 12 月 | 11 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,444 | 710 | S$ 1.025M |
2025 年 11 月 | 11 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,405 | 689 | S$ 968,000 |
2025 年 10 月 | 11 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,364 | 689 | S$ 940,000 |
2025 年 10 月 | 17 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,561 | 1,044 | S$ 1.630M |
御川苑 成交历史
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
日期 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 价格 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 7 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.59 | 900-1,000 | S$ 3,400 |
2026 年 7 月 | 3 房 | S$ 4.02 | 1,000-1,100 | S$ 4,200 |
2026 年 7 月 | 1 房 | S$ 5.05 | 400-500 | S$ 2,500 |
2026 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.91 | 900-1,000 | S$ 3,700 |
2026 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.64 | 1,000-1,100 | S$ 3,800 |
2026 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.33 | 900-1,000 | S$ 3,150 |
2026 年 6 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.93 | 1,000-1,100 | S$ 4,100 |
2026 年 6 月 | 1 房 | S$ 5.25 | 400-500 | S$ 2,600 |
2026 年 6 月 | 1 房 | S$ 5.25 | 400-500 | S$ 2,600 |
2026 年 6 月 | 2 房 | S$ 4.65 | 700-800 | S$ 3,300 |
2026 年 6 月 | 1 房 | S$ 5.45 | 400-500 | S$ 2,700 |
2026 年 5 月 | 2 房 | S$ 4.51 | 700-800 | S$ 3,200 |
2026 年 5 月 | 2 房 | S$ 4.65 | 700-800 | S$ 3,300 |
2026 年 5 月 | 1 房 | S$ 5.25 | 400-500 | S$ 2,600 |
2026 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.83 | 1,000-1,100 | S$ 4,000 |
2026 年 4 月 | 2 房 | S$ 4.21 | 600-700 | S$ 2,900 |
2026 年 4 月 | 2 房 | S$ 3.88 | 600-700 | S$ 2,670 |
2026 年 4 月 | 1 房 | S$ 5.25 | 400-500 | S$ 2,600 |
2026 年 4 月 | 2 房 | S$ 4.35 | 600-700 | S$ 3,000 |
2026 年 4 月 | 3 房 | S$ 3.70 | 900-1,000 | S$ 3,500 |
付款结构与融资选项
Sale price
房贷计算
按 2% 利率计算
S$ 2,093
/月
首付款 (25%)
S$ 188,750
贷款金额 (75%)
S$ 566,250
地契年限
5
35
贷款比例 (%)
10
75
利率 (%)
0
5
相似公寓
与御川苑相似的公寓
搜索公寓御川苑附近的公寓区域内附近 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
御川苑 | |||
Fernvale Close · 28 区 | Fernvale Close · 28 区 | Fernvale Close · 28 区 | Fernvale Link · 28 区 |
所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,510 1 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,525 2 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,430 3 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,537 4+ 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,600 | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,606 1 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,636 2 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,561 3 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,618 4+ 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,674 | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,430 1 房 - 2 房 - 3 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,444 4+ 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,411 | 所有卧室 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,491 1 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,451 2 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,481 3 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,481 4+ 房 平均每平方英尺 S$ 1,572 |
交房 2017 | 交房 2018 | 交房 2016 | 交房 2015 |
555 户 | 495 户 | 380 户 | 521 户 |
99 年 | 99 年 | 99 年 | 99 年 |
价格数据来源于市区重建局(URA)、(Realis)和建屋发展局(HDB)过去一年的记录
搜索公寓房产洞察
盈利能力(全期)
22 盈利
2.2 - 8%,平均持有 7.6
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Sep 2025 | S$1,602,944 | 2 |
| Oct 2025 | S$1,285,000 | 2 |
| Nov 2025 | S$968,000 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | S$1,108,750 | 4 |
| Jan 2026 | S$1,242,500 | 2 |
| Feb 2026 | S$1,509,444 | 2 |
| Mar 2026 | S$1,458,000 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | S$1,620,000 | 1 |
| May 2026 | S$1,048,000 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | S$1,500,000 | 2 |
| Jul 2026 | S$1,226,000 | 3 |
| Aug 2026 | S$2,100,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
来源:URA、Realis 与 99.co
由 99.co Researcher 提供数据
租金历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Sep 2025 | S$3,290 | 5 |
| Oct 2025 | S$3,175 | 2 |
| Nov 2025 | S$2,900 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | S$3,460 | 5 |
| Jan 2026 | S$3,138 | 4 |
| Feb 2026 | S$3,717 | 3 |
| Mar 2026 | S$3,050 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | S$3,381 | 7 |
| May 2026 | S$3,033 | 3 |
| Jun 2026 | S$3,244 | 8 |
| Jul 2026 | S$3,367 | 3 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
来源:URA、Realis 与 99.co
由 99.co Researcher 提供数据
租金价格从 S$ 2,200 到 S$ 5,200 起。 过去六个月的平均租金为每平方英尺 S$ 4.43,过去一年的平均租金为每平方英尺 S$ 4.34。 近期租赁交易包括最新一笔为 S$ 3,400,最高租金达到 S$ 6,500。
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 御川苑 | 99 年 | 2017 | SW 6 拉雅轻轨 | 1,422.35 - 1,799.68 psf | 1,559.16 psf | 2,000 - 5,200 /mo | 2,912.5 /mo | 3.45% |
| Parc Botannia | 99 年 | 2022 | SW 4 丹甘轻轨 | 1,541.5 - 1,898.41 psf | 1,753.94 psf | 2,650 - 4,999 /mo | 3,421.87 /mo | 4.01% |
| Rivercove Residences | 99 年 | 2020 | SW 7 同港轻轨 | 1,514.03 - 1,986.53 psf | 1,707.3 psf | 1,400 - 5,100 /mo | 3,633.33 /mo | 2.99% |
| 峰景苑 | 99 年 | 2019 | SW 4 丹甘轻轨 | 1,387.72 - 1,930.65 psf | 1,681.81 psf | 1,100 - 6,000 /mo | 3,546 /mo | 3.69% |
| 林河苑 | 99 年 | 2018 | SW 6 拉雅轻轨 | 1,441.15 - 1,782.75 psf | 1,641.77 psf | 800 - 5,000 /mo | 2,851.53 /mo | 3.29% |
| 百丽轩 | 99 年 | 2017 | SW 2 农道轻轨 | 1,394.29 - 1,760.3 psf | 1,624.26 psf | 1,100 - 5,200 /mo | 3,899.88 /mo | 3.19% |
| Lush Acres | 99 年 | 2016 | SW 6 拉雅轻轨 | 1,406.34 - 1,560.18 psf | 1,493.98 psf | 999 - 4,300 /mo | 2,133 /mo | 3.23% |
| H2O Residences | 99 年 | 2015 | SW 6 拉雅轻轨 | 1,197.18 - 1,769.91 psf | 1,515.53 psf | 3,500 /mo | 3,500 /mo | 3.11% |
| Seletar Springs Condominium | 99 年 | 2001 | SW 6 拉雅轻轨 | 1,019.3 - 1,749.83 psf | 1,134.9 psf | 1,500 - 5,600 /mo | 3,375 /mo | 3.38% |
附近的公寓单位
全部待售房源房产资讯
新楼盘消息
所有新楼盘消息From Holland Plain tranquility to Lakeside convenience: New launches coming in this September
Homebuyers will have more options to consider in September 2026, with two highly anticipated 99-year leasehold developments set to launch, each offering a distinctly different living experience. While Amberwood at Holland focuses on low-density living within a prestigious District 10 enclave, Lucerne Grand takes a more convenience-driven approach with its location beside Lakeside MRT and…
09:37 AM · 6 min read · by Ananda Bayu
Thomson Reserve: More than just an MRT-connected condo
Thomson Reserve, expected to launch in October 2026, will offer direct access to Upper Thomson MRT station (TE8). Just one stop south is Caldecott MRT interchange, while Bright Hill MRT sits one stop north and will be an interchange with the Cross Island Line in 2030. Thomson’s wider transport network is also set to see…
Aug 24, 2026 · 8 min read · by Ananda Bayu
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
