Sanctuary @ 813
813 Upper Serangoon Road · 534085
D19 · Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang · OCR
23 个 (小型) · 1 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 1,399,999
813 Upper Serangoon Road 534085
2
2
861 平方尺
发布于 1 星期前
Daniel Liew
项目详情
住户概况
- 47% 业主
- 53% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
Aquatics
泳池甲板
游泳池
浅水池
Sports
健身角
Social
烧烤区
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.24
2 次换乘
S$ 1.86
2 次换乘
S$ 1.86
户型图资料
全部
1
2
总平面图及立面图
Sanctuary @ 813 的建筑物
- 813 Upper Serangoon Road534085
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 6 月 | 813 | #05-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,496 | 936 | S$ 1.400M |
2026 年 5 月 | 813 | #02-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,474 | 936 | S$ 1.380M |
2026 年 5 月 | 813 | #02-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,351 | 796 | S$ 1.075M |
2026 年 2 月 | 813 | #02-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,512 | 893 | S$ 1.350M |
2022 年 6 月 | 813 | #05-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,326 | 528 | S$ 700,000 |
2022 年 4 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,310 | 1,023 | S$ 1.340M |
2021 年 9 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,330 | 861 | S$ 1.145M |
2021 年 3 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,186 | 797 | S$ 945,000 |
2019 年 4 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,054 | 893 | S$ 941,300 |
2018 年 10 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,068 | 936 | S$ 1.000M |
2018 年 10 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,217 | 937 | S$ 1.140M |
2018 年 6 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,015 | 1,023 | S$ 1.038M |
2018 年 3 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 997 | 1,023 | S$ 1.020M |
2016 年 12 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,000 | 861 | S$ 861,000 |
2016 年 10 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,157 | 527 | S$ 610,000 |
2016 年 6 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,089 | 893 | S$ 972,500 |
2015 年 4 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,119 | 894 | S$ 1.000M |
2015 年 3 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,080 | 796 | S$ 860,000 |
2014 年 5 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,063 | 894 | S$ 950,000 |
2013 年 7 月 | 813 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,153 | 937 | S$ 1.080M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Feb 2026 | S$1,350,000 | 1 |
| May 2026 | S$1,227,500 | 2 |
| Jun 2026 | S$1,400,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanctuary @ 813 | 永久产权 | 2011 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,626.02 psf | 1,626.02 psf | 1,500 - 4,272 /mo | 2,788.47 /mo | 3.65% |
永久产权 | 2024 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,970.65 - 2,293.11 psf | 2,151.94 psf | 3,000 - 4,800 /mo | 3,685.71 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2016 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,663.57 - 1,855.73 psf | 1,770.02 psf | 2,999 - 3,000 /mo | 2,999.33 /mo | 4.97% | |
永久产权 | 2013 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,503.6 psf | 1,503.6 psf | 2,400 - 6,000 /mo | 3,886.49 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2011 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,560.87 psf | 1,560.87 psf | 4,600 /mo | 4,600 /mo | 3.09% | |
永久产权 | 2007 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 684.12 - 1,548.21 psf | 995.93 psf | 2,300 - 6,000 /mo | 4,011.54 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | 2004 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 1,483.32 psf | 1,483.32 psf | 850 /mo | 850 /mo | 3.35% | |
永久产权 | 1998 | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 397.98 - 1,558.44 psf | 680.37 psf | 5,000 /mo | 5,000 /mo | - | |
永久产权 | - | NE 13 高文地铁站 | 984.36 psf | 984.36 psf | 2,400 /mo | 2,400 /mo | - |
热点新闻与市场洞察
6 exciting new launch condos to keep an eye on in Q3 of 2023
Q2 of 2023 saw yet another round of cooling measures introduced by the government. These measures attempted to ease the unabating property market, hitting foreign buyers the hardest. This resulted in new launch projects like Newport Residences pushing back its preview, which was originally scheduled for April. As we move into the second half of…
2023 年 7 月 7 日 · 15 min read · by Terence Ng • 15 min read • by Terence Ng
July 2024 condo resale market: CCR prices up by 2.8%; volumes in all regions surged by 32.2%
In July 2024, Singapore’s condominium resale market experienced significant activity, with notable price increases, robust transaction volumes, and substantial capital gains. The Core Central Region (CCR), Rest of Central Region (RCR), and Outside Central Region (OCR) each witnessed varying degrees of growth, underscoring the enduring resilience and appeal of Singapore’s real estate market. This article…
2024 年 8 月 26 日 · 11 min read · by Azhann Rosmin • 11 min read • by Azhann Rosmin
New launch condos launching in Q1 of 2023 to upgrade or rightsize to
If you’re looking to rightsize your property or a homebuyer looking for your dream home, you might be considering the latest new launch condos in 2023. While 2022 saw less than 20 new launches, it’s expected that 2023 will have around 40 new launches. We’ve compiled a list of new launch projects that will be…
2022 年 12 月 29 日 · 19 min read · by Faruq Senin • 19 min read • by Faruq Senin
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.