The Calrose
511 Yio Chu Kang Road · 787066
D26 · Mandai / Upper Thomson · OCR
421 个 (中型) · 5 Floors · 6 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 2,800,000
511 Yio Chu Kang Road 787066
3
3
1,302 平方尺
发布于 5 小时前
Jasmine Tan
S$ 3,950,000
515 Yio Chu Kang Road 787083
4
4
2,551 平方尺
发布于 9 小时前
Zoey Tan
项目详情
公用设施
Wellness
足底按摩步道
蒸汽房
Aquatics
趣味泳池
按摩浴缸
游泳池
浅水池
Venues
多功能厅
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
4 次换乘
S$ 2.43
1 次换乘
S$ 2.11
1 次换乘
S$ 1.94
户型图资料
全部
2
3
4
总平面图及立面图
The Calrose 的建筑物
- 511 Yio Chu Kang Road787066
- 513 Yio Chu Kang Road787067
- 515 Yio Chu Kang Road787083
- 517 Yio Chu Kang Road787084
- 519 Yio Chu Kang Road787085
- 521 Yio Chu Kang Road787086
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 8 月 | 513 | #03-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,063 | 1,023 | S$ 2.110M |
2026 年 7 月 | 513 | #05-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,421 | 2,217 | S$ 3.150M |
2026 年 7 月 | 511 | #03-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,242 | 1,249 | S$ 2.800M |
2026 年 5 月 | 515 | #03-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,997 | 1,442 | S$ 2.880M |
2026 年 5 月 | 517 | #01-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,957 | 1,410 | S$ 2.760M |
2026 年 5 月 | 517 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 2,307 | 1,474 | S$ 3.400M |
2026 年 5 月 | 517 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 2,137 | 1,442 | S$ 3.082M |
2026 年 3 月 | 511 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,568 | 2,142 | S$ 3.359M |
2026 年 1 月 | 513 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 2,029 | 1,012 | S$ 2.054M |
2025 年 11 月 | 513 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,071 | 1,259 | S$ 2.608M |
2025 年 10 月 | 519 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,388 | 1,249 | S$ 1.733M |
2025 年 10 月 | 515 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,178 | 1,249 | S$ 2.720M |
2025 年 9 月 | 519 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,074 | 1,248 | S$ 2.588M |
2025 年 8 月 | 521 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,870 | 1,658 | S$ 3.101M |
2025 年 8 月 | 513 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,027 | 1,238 | S$ 2.510M |
2025 年 6 月 | 513 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,832 | 1,528 | S$ 2.800M |
2025 年 5 月 | 515 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,908 | 1,389 | S$ 2.650M |
2025 年 3 月 | 511 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,995 | 1,238 | S$ 2.470M |
2025 年 2 月 | 519 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,895 | 1,443 | S$ 2.734M |
2025 年 2 月 | 517 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,028 | 1,163 | S$ 2.358M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$2,226,667 | 2 |
| Nov 2025 | S$2,608,000 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | S$2,053,800 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | S$3,358,899 | 1 |
| May 2026 | S$3,030,500 | 4 |
| Jul 2026 | S$2,975,000 | 2 |
| Aug 2026 | S$2,110,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Calrose | 永久产权 | 2008 | TE 5 伦多地铁站 | 1,512.79 - 2,150.54 psf | 1,942.45 psf | 1,300 - 7,200 /mo | 5,026.86 /mo | 2.26% |
99 年 | 2028 | TE 5 伦多地铁站 | 2,183.1 - 2,685.95 psf | 2,421.67 psf | 6,999 /mo | 6,999 /mo | - | |
99 年 | 2028 | TE 5 伦多地铁站 | 2,213.62 - 2,973.45 psf | 2,638.58 psf | 4,400 /mo | 4,400 /mo | - | |
99 年 | 2028 | TE 5 伦多地铁站 | 1,915.82 - 2,725.78 psf | 2,349.71 psf | 3,800 - 8,800 /mo | 5,186.06 /mo | - | |
99 年 | 2026 | TE 5 伦多地铁站 | 2,066.2 - 2,732.24 psf | 2,448.67 psf | 1,200 - 6,900 /mo | 4,522.22 /mo | 2.85% | |
99 年 | 1997 | TE 5 伦多地铁站 | 1,068.77 - 1,552.35 psf | 1,340.58 psf | 1,100 - 5,200 /mo | 3,120.83 /mo | 3.05% | |
99 年 | 1997 | TE 5 伦多地铁站 | 995.74 - 1,700.71 psf | 1,484.68 psf | 1,100 - 2,100 /mo | 1,466.67 /mo | 3.03% | |
99 年 | 1987 | TE 5 伦多地铁站 | 1,050.08 - 1,298.7 psf | 1,187.15 psf | 600 - 2,000 /mo | 1,300 /mo | 3.44% | |
永久产权 | 1984 | TE 5 伦多地铁站 | 1,400 - 2,333.33 psf | 1,911.74 psf | 1,350 - 7,900 /mo | 3,905 /mo | 2.35% |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Lentor Central, Kallang Close, Dunearn Road: URA launches last 3 condo sites in 2025
The Urban Redevelopment Authority (URA) has released three residential sites at Lentor Central, Kallang Close (previously referred to as Kallang Avenue) and Dunearn Road for sale today under the second half 2025 (2H2025) Government Land Sales (GLS) Programme. Together, the sites are expected to add about 1,360 new homes, forming the last batch of the…
2025 年 12 月 8 日 · 10 min read · by Ananda Bayu
Jalan Tembusu and Lentor Hills Parcel A sites received highest bids of S$768m and S$586.6m respectively
Two URA sites at Jalan Tembusu and Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A) were the first to close after the recent cooling measures were rolled out on 16 Dec. The response showed that developers were still keen on replenishing their land bank, but with a more subdued and cautious approach. Both sites received only 4 to…
2022 年 1 月 19 日 · 5 min read · by Jamie Wong
Low-floor Sky @ Eleven unit tops the most profitable condo sales in June 2025
In June 2025, the most profitable condo resale came from a freehold unit in District 11 (Newton/Novena), where the seller walked away with a S$3.6 million gain. But is that the most interesting deal this month? In this edition of Condo Cash or Crash, we spotlight the biggest resale gains of June, both in the…
2025 年 7 月 3 日 · 14 min read · by Ananda Bayu
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.