顶秀苑
1 Yishun Street 51 · 767996
D27 · Sembawang / Yishun · OCR
505 个 (中型) · 13 Floors · 10 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 1,500,000
19 Yishun Street 51 767975
3
3
1,098 平方尺
发布于 1 天前
TJEW YU SONG ADAN
S$ 1,500,000
19 Yishun Street 51 767975
3
3
1,097 平方尺
发布于 1 天前
TJEW YU SONG ADAN
S$ 1,450,000
7 Yishun Street 51 767969
3
2
1,098 平方尺
发布于 3 天前
Bernie Cheo
S$ 1,250,000
7 Yishun Street 51 767969
3
2
893 平方尺
发布于 3 天前
Arissa Tan
项目详情
住户概况
- 81% 业主
- 19% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
电动车充电桩
Wellness
水疗亭
蒸汽房
Aquatics
按摩浴缸
标准泳池
浅水池
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
2 次换乘
S$ 2.33
2 次换乘
S$ 2.24
2 次换乘
S$ 2.07
户型图资料
全部
2
3
4
5+
总平面图及立面图
顶秀苑 的建筑物
- 1 Yishun Street 51767996
- 3 Yishun Street 51767997
- 5 Yishun Street 51767998
- 7 Yishun Street 51767969
- 9 Yishun Street 51767970
- 11 Yishun Street 51767971
- 13 Yishun Street 51767972
- 15 Yishun Street 51767973
- 17 Yishun Street 51767974
- 19 Yishun Street 51767975
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 8 月 | 01 | #11-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,397 | 1,077 | S$ 1.505M |
2026 年 8 月 | 07 | #06-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,339 | 915 | S$ 1.225M |
2026 年 7 月 | 03 | #12-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,394 | 1,173 | S$ 1.635M |
2026 年 7 月 | 05 | #08-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,394 | 1,119 | S$ 1.560M |
2026 年 7 月 | 15 | #05-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,394 | 1,119 | S$ 1.560M |
2026 年 7 月 | 13 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,398 | 1,023 | S$ 1.430M |
2026 年 6 月 | 09 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,381 | 1,022 | S$ 1.411M |
2026 年 6 月 | 01 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,345 | 1,249 | S$ 1.680M |
2026 年 6 月 | 09 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,350 | 1,022 | S$ 1.380M |
2026 年 5 月 | 01 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,313 | 1,249 | S$ 1.640M |
2026 年 5 月 | 07 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,394 | 753 | S$ 1.050M |
2026 年 5 月 | 17 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,328 | 915 | S$ 1.215M |
2026 年 5 月 | 15 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,383 | 915 | S$ 1.265M |
2026 年 4 月 | 17 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,377 | 893 | S$ 1.230M |
2026 年 3 月 | 17 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,353 | 893 | S$ 1.208M |
2026 年 3 月 | 19 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,370 | 894 | S$ 1.225M |
2026 年 3 月 | 05 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,401 | 700 | S$ 980,888 |
2026 年 2 月 | 07 | #0x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,344 | 915 | S$ 1.230M |
2026 年 2 月 | 05 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,400 | 700 | S$ 980,000 |
2026 年 1 月 | 07 | #0x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,411 | 1,120 | S$ 1.580M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$1,367,000 | 4 |
| Nov 2025 | S$1,438,000 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | S$1,425,972 | 4 |
| Jan 2026 | S$1,400,000 | 2 |
| Feb 2026 | S$1,105,000 | 2 |
| Mar 2026 | S$1,137,963 | 3 |
| Apr 2026 | S$1,230,000 | 1 |
| May 2026 | S$1,292,500 | 4 |
| Jun 2026 | S$1,490,296 | 3 |
| Jul 2026 | S$1,546,250 | 4 |
| Aug 2026 | S$1,365,000 | 2 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
顶秀苑 | 99 年 | 2018 | NS 14 卡迪地铁站 | 1,281.02 - 1,608.58 psf | 1,403.27 psf | 1,700 - 4,900 /mo | 3,828.57 /mo | 3.72% |
99 年 | 2020 | NS 13 义顺地铁站 | 1,614.04 - 2,149.49 psf | 1,859.52 psf | 1,700 - 6,100 /mo | 3,321.88 /mo | 3.71% | |
99 年 | 2019 | NS 14 卡迪地铁站 | 1,361.08 - 1,743.8 psf | 1,554.53 psf | 1,450 - 4,000 /mo | 3,144.25 /mo | 4.24% | |
99 年 | 2017 | NS 14 卡迪地铁站 | 1,292.23 - 1,457.19 psf | 1,386.92 psf | 1,200 - 5,000 /mo | 2,500 /mo | 3.53% | |
99 年 | 2016 | NS 14 卡迪地铁站 | 723.46 - 1,598.92 psf | 1,032.15 psf | 2,850 - 7,200 /mo | 3,984.55 /mo | 4.09% | |
99 年 | 2015 | NS 14 卡迪地铁站 | 1,193.52 - 1,533.33 psf | 1,305.97 psf | 1,500 - 4,300 /mo | 2,911.5 /mo | 3.62% | |
99 年 | 2014 | NS 13 义顺地铁站 | 1,065.64 - 1,290.78 psf | 1,172.48 psf | 3,800 - 4,500 /mo | 4,133 /mo | 3.84% | |
99 年 | 2003 | NS 13 义顺地铁站 | 836.04 - 1,049.27 psf | 945.51 psf | 650 - 5,000 /mo | 2,642.5 /mo | 4.26% | |
99 年 | 1994 | NS 14 卡迪地铁站 | 939.46 - 1,299.17 psf | 1,067.47 psf | 830 - 5,100 /mo | 1,910.59 /mo | 4.06% |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Resale ECs MOP-ed in 2023 (and should you sell after MOP?)
Like HDBs, executive condominiums (ECs) are subjected to a 5-year Minimum Occupation Period (MOP) as they are a hybrid of public and private housing. Once an EC MOPs, its owners are allowed to sell their unit on the resale market (to Singaporeans/PRs) or put the whole unit up for rent. Resale ECs might be attractive…
2023 年 3 月 8 日 · 15 min read · by 99.co • 15 min read • by 99.co
Why I bought an EC over a BTO or resale flat
(Written on behalf of 99.co reader, Dawn Tan.) It may be the norm for local couples to apply for a Build-to-Order (BTO) flat before the wedding proposal, but I’ve never been a risk-taker. via GIPHY There have been so many stories of BTO breakups so I wanted to be extra, extra sure before buying a…
2020 年 2 月 19 日 · 5 min read · by Eliza Hamizah • 5 min read • by Eliza Hamizah
What happens to your mortgage when you sell your house?
If you’re selling your house for the first time, there are some things that you might be unaware of. One common question you might ask yourself is, “what happens to my mortgage when I sell my house?” For those upgrading from a flat to a condo or EC, you might also wonder how much of…
2023 年 3 月 15 日 · 11 min read · by Faruq Senin • 11 min read • by Faruq Senin
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
