Twin VEW
93 West Coast Vale · 126756
D5 · Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi · OCR
520 个 (中型) · 36 Floors · 2 栋 ()
现有房源
S$ 1,600,000
91 West Coast Vale 126755
2
2
732 平方尺
发布于 1 天前
ChoonHau Ong
S$ 2,650,000
91 West Coast Vale 126755
4
3
1,249 平方尺
发布于 2 天前
Andy Huang
S$ 948,000
91 West Coast Vale 126755
2
1
570 平方尺
发布于 4 天前
Andrew Phee
项目详情
住户概况
- 48% 业主
- 52% 租户
*根据租赁交易量与总单位数估算。
公用设施
电动车充电桩
Wellness
吊床
足底按摩步道
蒸汽房
Aquatics
标准泳池
地点与周边环境
出租车
公共交通
开车
添加经常前往的地点以计算旅行时间
3 次换乘
S$ 2.47
2 次换乘
S$ 1.98
2 次换乘
S$ 1.86
户型图资料
全部
单间
1
2
3
4
5+
总平面图及立面图
Twin VEW 的建筑物
- 91 West Coast Vale126755
- 93 West Coast Vale126756
价格与付款信息
近期交易
All
Studio
1 BR
2 BR
3 BR
4 BR
5+ BR
售出日期 | 座号 | 单位 | 房间 | 每尺价 | 面积
(平方尺) | 售价 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 年 10 月 | 91 | #10-xx | 5 房 | S$ 1,914 | 1,378 | S$ 2.638M |
2026 年 9 月 | 93 | #02-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,678 | 484 | S$ 812,000 |
2026 年 9 月 | 93 | #18-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,005 | 1,055 | S$ 2.115M |
2026 年 8 月 | 93 | #22-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,798 | 484 | S$ 870,000 |
2026 年 7 月 | 93 | #14-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,913 | 732 | S$ 1.400M |
2026 年 7 月 | 93 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,929 | 1,055 | S$ 2.035M |
2026 年 7 月 | 93 | #2x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,019 | 1,065 | S$ 2.150M |
2026 年 6 月 | 93 | #3x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,664 | 571 | S$ 950,000 |
2026 年 6 月 | 91 | #1x-xx | 5 房 | S$ 1,874 | 1,377 | S$ 2.580M |
2026 年 5 月 | 93 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,667 | 732 | S$ 1.220M |
2026 年 5 月 | 91 | #2x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,962 | 1,249 | S$ 2.450M |
2026 年 5 月 | 93 | #0x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,721 | 732 | S$ 1.260M |
2026 年 4 月 | 93 | #2x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,951 | 710 | S$ 1.385M |
2026 年 4 月 | 91 | #3x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,940 | 818 | S$ 1.587M |
2026 年 3 月 | 93 | #3x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 2,050 | 1,238 | S$ 2.538M |
2026 年 3 月 | 93 | #2x-xx | 2 房 | S$ 1,871 | 743 | S$ 1.390M |
2026 年 2 月 | 91 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,903 | 904 | S$ 1.720M |
2026 年 2 月 | 91 | #3x-xx | 4 房 | S$ 1,976 | 1,141 | S$ 2.255M |
2026 年 2 月 | 93 | #1x-xx | 1 房 | S$ 1,715 | 484 | S$ 830,000 |
2026 年 1 月 | 91 | #1x-xx | 3 房 | S$ 1,834 | 818 | S$ 1.500M |
售价历史趋势
| Date | 平均成交价 | 成交量 |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | S$1,700,000 | 2 |
| Nov 2025 | S$1,859,267 | 5 |
| Dec 2025 | S$2,590,888 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | S$1,500,000 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | S$1,601,667 | 3 |
| Mar 2026 | S$1,964,000 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | S$1,485,900 | 2 |
| May 2026 | S$1,643,333 | 3 |
| Jun 2026 | S$1,765,000 | 2 |
| Jul 2026 | S$1,861,629 | 3 |
| Aug 2026 | S$870,000 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | S$1,463,500 | 2 |
| Oct 2026 | S$2,638,000 | 1 |
1 个月
3 个月
6 个月
1 年
5 年
10 年
附近公寓项目比较
项目 | 产权年限 | TOP 年份 | 地铁距离 | 售价区间 (psf) | 平均售价 (psf) | 租金区间(/月) | 平均租金(/月) | 租金回报率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Twin VEW | 99 年 | 2022 | JE 7 班丹蓄水池地铁站 | 1,578.95 - 2,322.4 psf | 1,948.27 psf | 3,500 - 8,000 /mo | 4,922.22 /mo | 3.76% |
99 年 | 2030 | JE 7 班丹蓄水池地铁站 | 2,087.54 - 2,365.95 psf | 2,267.03 psf | - | - | - | |
99 年 | 2023 | JE 7 班丹蓄水池地铁站 | 1,818.18 - 2,139.87 psf | 1,983.31 psf | 3,399 - 7,800 /mo | 4,624.88 /mo | 4.19% | |
99 年 | 2020 | JE 7 班丹蓄水池地铁站 | 1,548.89 - 1,994.37 psf | 1,818.01 psf | 3,200 - 6,500 /mo | 4,150 /mo | 4.17% | |
99 年 | 2018 | JE 6 裕廊镇大会堂地铁站 | 1,662.02 - 2,294.41 psf | 2,065.47 psf | 2,450 - 3,200 /mo | 2,825 /mo | 3.31% | |
956 年 | 2009 | CR 18 西海岸地铁站 | 1,700.74 - 1,906.3 psf | 1,776.65 psf | 1,300 - 7,500 /mo | 5,176.67 /mo | 2.95% | |
956 年 | 2009 | CR 18 西海岸地铁站 | 1,812 - 1,934.98 psf | 1,861.04 psf | 1,400 - 8,000 /mo | 4,825 /mo | 2.97% | |
永久产权 | 2008 | CR 18 西海岸地铁站 | 1,655.93 - 2,000 psf | 1,814.74 psf | 1,300 - 6,500 /mo | 2,504.33 /mo | 2.94% | |
999 年 | 2006 | CR 18 西海岸地铁站 | 1,454.28 - 1,970.44 psf | 1,795.35 psf | 1,580 - 7,000 /mo | 3,021.25 /mo | 2.61% |
热点新闻与市场洞察
Why buying a house in a cycling-friendly neighbourhood makes sense amidst rising transit costs
As Singaporeans, we take pride in our efficient public transportation system. However, recent fare increases have made many of us rethink the impact on our wallets. While those few extra cents might not seem like much, in the grand scheme of rising prices for everything else, it’s a pinch that can be felt by the…
2023 年 9 月 20 日 · 23 min read · by Sophiyanah David
Condos launched in 2018 & 2019 to cost 7-13% more
(Credits) With prices and sales of private residential properties rising across all market segments, the private property scene in Singapore is definitely heating up. According to industry specialists, this momentum is likely to continue till 2019. In fact, it’s been predicted that condos launched in 2018 and 2019 will cost anywhere from 7% – 13%…
2018 年 4 月 30 日 · 3 min read · by Elizabeth Tan
Hit by the recent BTO delays? Here are 12 rental options near Tampines, Clementi and Woodleigh
With the pandemic disrupting the construction sector and interrupting the flow of manpower, it’s no surprise that the timeline for property completion has been extended. Buyers at Tampines GreenCourt, Clementi NorthArc and Woodleigh Hillside received news that they need to wait three and six months more before their homes would be ready. This latest delay…
2022 年 4 月 12 日 · 10 min read · by Jamie Wong
最后更新于: .

Do more on the app.
Save your searches, track enquiries, see floor plans and more.
